Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 10.04.2019 - Kubja

10.04.2019
Korraldaja : Lauri Sild, Ede Pähn, Ats Virumäe
Rajameister : Lauri Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:27:49 
 2. 30913 Jako Harlis Kala          Puiga PK   00:31:37 +03:48
 3. 30914 Ron Johan Koort           Võru KrK   00:31:37 +03:48
 4. 30915 Eerik Vahtra              Võru KrK   00:31:37 +03:48
 5. 24083 Johann Talis Utsal        Haanja SK  00:33:26 +05:37
 6. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:47:24 +19:35
 7. 30907 Otto Seim                 Vastseliin 00:47:35 +19:46
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:28:30 
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:29:24 +00:54
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:38:19 +09:49
 4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:40:48 +12:18
 5. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:43:08 +14:38
 6. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:48:09 +19:39
 7. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:52:13 +23:43
 8. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:52:15 +23:45
 9. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu                      01:01:59 +33:29
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:39:17 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:41:28 +02:11
 3. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:47:36 +08:19
 4. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biath 00:54:31 +15:14
 5. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       01:03:09 +23:52
 6. 19357 Jakob Kirs                           01:06:12 +26:55
 7. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  01:37:30 +58:13
 8. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   02:01:00 +81:43
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:52:31 
 2. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru SuKL  00:55:55 +03:24
 3. 31409 Lars Piirmann             Võru KrK   00:55:56 +03:25
 4. 24943 Robin Parv                Võru KrK   00:55:58 +03:27
 5. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:03:35 +11:04
 6. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    01:03:49 +11:18
 7. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:14:05 +21:34
 8. 31413 Linda Koreinik            Võru Gümna 01:18:20 +25:49
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28348 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga  Võru SuKL  01:00:32 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       00:53:47 
 2. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:55:56 +02:09
 3.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:58:36 +04:49
 4. 28338 Andre Viitkin             Võru SuKL  01:00:32 +06:45
 5. 21642 Karel Nagel               VKK        01:00:32 +06:45
 6. 19480 Art Kristjan Olesk        Võru Gümn  01:00:32 +06:45
 7.  3145 Taivo Timmusk             HOK        01:00:51 +07:04
 8. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:01:06 +07:19
 9. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:01:59 +08:12
10. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru (ööse 01:03:08 +09:21
11. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       01:10:01 +16:14
12. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru (ööse 01:11:39 +17:52
13. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       01:11:52 +18:05
14. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:12:55 +19:08
15. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:15:41 +21:54
16. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                        01:23:21 +29:34
17.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     01:35:59 +42:12
18. 19473 Sander Sabre              Võru       03:06:33 +132:46
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru (ööse 01:06:39 
 2. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:07:13 +00:34
 3. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL Võrumaa 01:14:28 +07:49
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:19:14 +12:35
 5.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras (öö 01:23:55 +17:16
 6.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru (ööse 01:47:25 +40:46
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:49:10 
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:55:16 +06:06
 3.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:02:52 +13:42
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:03:09 +13:59
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:03:35 +14:25
 6.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru (ööse 01:11:46 +22:36
 7. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       01:15:59 +26:49
 8.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     01:22:50 +33:40
 9.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru (ööse 01:25:14 +36:04
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:45:26 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:47:15 +01:49
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:52:49 +07:23
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:01:18 +15:52
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:27:25 
 2. 30794 Ramona Seim               Vastseliin 00:27:44 +00:19
 3. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:27:45 +00:20
 4. 24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin 00:27:53 +00:28
 5. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:31:59 +04:34
 6. 31403 Nora-Loreen Ossip         Võru KrK   00:31:59 +04:34
 7. 31404 Lona-Marie Kalk           Võru KrK   00:31:59 +04:34
 8. 30918 Karoliine Lauri           Võu KrK    00:31:59 +04:34
 9. 31402 Maria Jürisaar            Võru KrK   00:31:59 +04:34
10. 30917 Annegrete Kumm            Võru KLK   00:46:17 +18:52
11. 30916 Emiilia Räim              Võru KrK   00:46:17 +18:52
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Punamütsik 00:43:21 
 2. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:44:45 +01:24
 3. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:45:30 +02:09
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:32:12 
 2. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:39:19 +07:07
 3. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa K 00:44:49 +12:37
 4. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:44:51 +12:39
 5. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       00:49:51 +17:39
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:58:00 
 2. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:14:07 +16:07
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15690 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK  01:33:47 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       01:01:36 
 2. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       01:15:55 +14:19
 3. 31414 Anette Kasemets           Sakala SK  01:21:40 +20:04
 4. 31405 Kaija Vahtra              Võru SuKL  01:42:34 +40:58
 5. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       01:57:19 +55:43
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:07:59 
 2.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:15:43 +07:44
 3. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:19:24 +11:25
 4.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:42:35 +34:36
 5.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 01:57:22 +49:23
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:44:56 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru (ööse 00:56:16 +11:20
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:21:17 +36:21
 4.   672 Margit Utsal              Võru       01:25:26 +40:30
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:46:05 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:46:54 +00:49
 3.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:51:22 +05:17
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa Kool 00:08:44 
 2. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:08:50 +00:06
 3. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:09:31 +00:47
 4. 27626 Darius Märdimäe           Puiga LA   00:10:09 +01:25
 5. 29575 Robert Webber             Võru SpK   00:11:33 +02:49
 6. 31425 Lisette Aasa              Võru SpK   00:11:52 +03:08
 7. 31420 Loreen Shisell Ränkel     Võru SpK   00:12:05 +03:21
 8. 31421 Kendra Varikov            Võru SpK   00:12:17 +03:33
 9. 31422 Martin Kägo               Võru SpK   00:12:21 +03:37
10. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:12:28 +03:44
11. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:12:41 +03:57
12. 31424 Oskar Voogla              Võru SpK   00:12:43 +03:59
13. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:12:54 +04:10
14. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:12:56 +04:12
15. 31423 Madli Eskla               Võru SpK   00:13:02 +04:18
16. 31428 Isabella Runtal           Võru SpK   00:13:14 +04:30
17. 31426 Emily Kägo                Võru SpK   00:13:14 +04:30
18. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:13:34 +04:50
19. 31429 Revon Rüütli              Võru SpK   00:13:42 +04:58
20. 31430 Sten Sõmer                Võru SpK   00:13:44 +05:00
21. 31432 Sandra Treier             Võru SpK   00:14:09 +05:25
22. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:14:19 +05:35
23. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:14:25 +05:41
24. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:14:37 +05:53
25. 31433 Deisy Tuhkanen            Võru SpK   00:14:45 +06:01
26. 31434 Brita Ilves               Võru SpK   00:15:00 +06:16
27. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela LA 00:15:12 +06:28
28. 31431 Saskia Siska              Võru SpK   00:15:37 +06:53
29. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:17:08 +08:24
30. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:17:40 +08:56
31. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:17:46 +09:02
32. 31435 Sergo Siska               Võru SpK   00:18:48 +10:04
33. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli kl 00:22:55 +14:11
34. 31416 Adele Palo                Võru       00:29:41 +20:57
35. 19354 Eve Kirs                  LA Sõleke  01:06:14 +57:30
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:18:08 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30797 Marek Hussar              Võru Biath 01:02:58 
 2. 16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald 01:22:21 +19:23
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30910 Anett Pensa               Võru KLK   00:16:19 
 2. 20871 Mikk Paju                 Haanja RK  00:35:09 +18:50
 3. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:47:54 +31:35
 4. 20127 Artur Vodi                Vastseliin 00:48:03 +31:44
 5.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:55:50 +39:31
 6. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:14:11 +57:52
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  00:38:55 
 2. 24538 Merlit Aldošin            Naiskoduka 00:42:27 +03:32
 3. 26581 Anu Maask                 Võru KrK   00:42:40 +03:45
 4. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:45:50 +06:55
 5. 25633 Aurelia Kumm              Võru KLK   00:56:43 +17:48
 6. 25634 Meribel Kumm              Võru KLK   00:56:43 +17:48
 7. 24979 Anne Reiljan              Sõmerpalu  01:09:58 +31:03
 8. 31412 Aivar Nigol               Võrumaa AK 01:15:12 +36:17
 9. 24695 Lisete Ilves              Vastseliin 01:29:26 +50:31
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31427 Mirjam Dremljuga          Võru vald  00:28:13 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve Pere 00:14:29 
 2. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:14:35 +00:06
 3. 29351 Hanna Leppik              Terve Pere 00:14:35 +00:06
 4. 31411 Roosi Ploomipuu           Terve Pere 00:14:35 +00:06
 5.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:17:09 +02:40
 6. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:31:41 +17:12
 7. 30911 Kristelle Annemarri Lauri VKrK       00:41:07 +26:38
 8. 30912 Kristin Koger             Võru KLK   00:41:10 +26:41
 9. 17902 Stella Sool               Võru       00:41:10 +26:41
10. 15279 Urmas Johanson            Võru       00:43:54 +29:25
11.  3380 Milja Webber              Võru       00:44:40 +30:11
12. 22552 Jürgen Pill               Võru Biath 00:49:17 +34:48
13. 26283 Reiko Hussar              Võru Biath 00:49:22 +34:53
14. 31406 Marten Elstein            Võru KrK   00:50:50 +36:21
15. 31419 Tristan Krillo            KUP        00:50:50 +36:21
16. 31407 Joonas Koreinik           Võru KrK   00:50:50 +36:21
17. 31408 Marius Wolff              Rõuge PK   00:50:50 +36:21
18. 31441 Reiko Pedras              Võru KLK   00:50:50 +36:21
19. 24948 Otto Karl Klampe          Puiga LA   00:52:45 +38:16
20. 24156 Oskar Klampe              Võru SuKL  00:52:45 +38:16
21. 22400 Toni Andree Saarepuu                 00:56:52 +42:23
22. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      01:00:23 +45:54
23. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:00:24 +45:55
24. 23106 Markus Oja                Võru KrK   01:03:40 +49:11
25.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras (öö 01:04:36 +50:07
26. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:04:48 +50:19
27. 31415 Marcos Kuus               Võru       01:06:00 +51:31
28. 26583 Tauri Jürisaar            Võru KrK   01:08:46 +54:17
29. 31436 Sten-Martin Seeder        KUP        01:09:15 +54:46
30. 31438 Joosep Aia                KUP        01:09:21 +54:52
31. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru (ööse 01:09:23 +54:54
32. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:09:23 +54:54
33. 31437 Valmar Raudsepp           KUP        01:09:24 +54:55
34. 31439 Johannes Vau              KUP        01:21:48 +67:19
35. 31440 Kristo Kõll               KUP        01:21:52 +67:23
36. 20950 Gerda Narusk                         01:21:56 +67:27
37. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann           VGK        01:22:12 +67:43
38. 24157 Kädi-Liis Mäeots          Võru SuKL  01:22:19 +67:50
39. 28346 Keiti Püvi                Võru KrK   01:22:36 +68:07
40. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru (ööse 01:24:44 +70:15
41. 20752 Jana Dzjuba               Võru I PK  01:24:59 +70:30
42. 15273 Ahti Utsal                Võru       01:29:04 +74:35
43. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:31:05 +76:36
44. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:35:12 +80:43
45. 31417 Merilyn Viin              Võrumaa AK 01:44:56 +90:27
46. 24154 Kadi-Liis Mäeots          Puiga PK   01:46:09 +91:40
47. 19894 Kätriin Vaiksoo           Puiga PK   01:46:11 +91:42
48. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 02:02:29 +108:00