Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 17.04.2019 - Tsiatsungõlmaa

17.04.2019
Korraldaja : Jüri Joonas, Ats Virumäe
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:28:54 
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:30:43 +01:49
 3. 28928 Otto Simon Süving         Parksepa K 00:44:57 +16:03
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:29:12 
 2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:38:10 +08:58
 3. 24629 Harri Aldošin             Punamütsik 00:41:01 +11:49
 4. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:41:20 +12:08
 5. 31445 Kevin Kenk                Parksepa K 00:49:34 +20:22
 6. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu                      00:59:30 +30:18
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:53:44 
 2. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:57:21 +03:37
 3. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       01:00:00 +06:16
 4. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  01:30:41 +36:57
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:42:11 
 2. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:51:34 +09:23
 3. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 00:56:35 +14:24
 4. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:22:50 +40:39
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:47:14 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:50:08 
 2. 20871 Mikk Paju                 Haanja RK  00:57:18 +07:10
 3. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:57:23 +07:15
 4.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:57:45 +07:37
 5. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:58:20 +08:12
 6. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:01:08 +11:00
 7. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       01:04:28 +14:20
 8. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:08:49 +18:41
 9. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:10:11 +20:03
10. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       01:10:15 +20:07
11.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:11:05 +20:57
12. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                        01:13:32 +23:24
13.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       01:22:35 +32:27
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:52:25 
 2.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:58:21 +05:56
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:46:38 
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:49:33 +02:55
 3.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:54:21 +07:43
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          00:54:37 +07:59
 5.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:56:13 +09:35
 6. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:01:42 +15:04
 7. 31449 Heino Pall                x169       02:02:34 +75:56
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:46:42 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:53:15 +06:33
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:54:38 +07:56
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:57:10 +10:28
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:30:14 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:57:01 
 2. 31447 Felicia Viitkin           Võru KrK   02:07:10 +70:09
 3. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       02:07:12 +70:11
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:43:19 
 2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:49:26 +06:07
 3. 26759 Elis Kenk                 Parksepa K 00:49:27 +06:08
 4. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa K 00:49:28 +06:09
 5. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru KrK   00:50:02 +06:43
 6. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       01:04:09 +20:50
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:49:04 
 2. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  01:13:43 +24:39
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20950 Gerda Narusk                         01:19:41 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:51:49 
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:59:12 +07:23
 3. 31405 Kaija Vahtra              Võru SuKL  01:16:53 +25:04
 4. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK        01:17:58 +26:09
 5. 31417 Merilyn Viin              Võrumaa AK 01:19:50 +28:01
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:58:34 
 2. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:13:26 +14:52
 3.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:16:51 +18:17
 4. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:36:53 +38:19
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:47:42 
 2. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:31:27 +43:45
 3.   672 Margit Utsal              Võru       01:34:05 +46:23
 4. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 01:43:04 +55:22
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:45:19 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:52:10 +06:51
 3.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:56:52 +11:33
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:07:55 
 2. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:08:05 +00:10
 3. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:09:19 +01:24
 4. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:09:34 +01:39
 5. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:09:56 +02:01
 6. 23111 Taavi Tasso               Väimela    00:09:56 +02:01
 7. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:10:01 +02:06
 8. 31450 Kennet Laidoner           Parksepa L 00:10:03 +02:08
 9. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:10:38 +02:43
10. 24154 Kadi-Liis Mäeots          Puiga PK   00:11:32 +03:37
11. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:11:32 +03:37
12. 31446 Simon Vislapuu                       00:11:37 +03:42
13. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:12:02 +04:07
14. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:12:10 +04:15
15. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:13:16 +05:21
16. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:15:46 +07:51
17. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:20:42 +12:47
18. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:21:48 +13:53
19. 31442 Kaidi Salujõe             Võru linn  00:45:16 +37:21
20. 31416 Adele Palo                Võru linn  00:45:16 +37:21
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22394 Peep Joonas               Võru       00:42:11 
 2. 16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald 01:06:19 +24:08
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:50:39 
 2. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  00:50:54 +00:15
 3. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:53:48 +03:09
 4.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       01:03:40 +13:01
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:04:06 +13:27
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:34:53 
 2. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:38:53 +04:00
 3. 24538 Merlit Aldošin            Naiskoduka 00:41:10 +06:17
 4. 15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru       00:45:09 +10:16
 5. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:57:07 +22:14
 6. 31448 Andro Pall                Rõuge PK   01:31:06 +56:13
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24931 Adeele Onoper             Võru vald  00:30:25 
 2. 31443 Anu Allas                 Võru Gümn  00:32:02 +01:37
 3. 31444 Ivo Allas                 Võru Gümn  00:32:06 +01:41
 4. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:39:17 +08:52
 5. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve Pere 00:39:20 +08:55
 6. 28344 Merit Süving              Võru Gümn  00:45:03 +14:38
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:21:07 
 2.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:49:11 +28:04
 3. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:57:07 +36:00
 4. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:57:14 +36:07
 5. 24068 Kaido Kivilo              Kuperjanov 01:06:09 +45:02
 6. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:08:04 +46:57
 7. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann           VGK        01:09:03 +47:56
 8. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:18:45 +57:38
 9.  3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK     01:19:48 +58:41
10. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:24:24 +63:17
11. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      01:51:15 +90:08
12. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:51:18 +90:11
13. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  02:06:24 +105:17