Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 24.04.2019 - Palomõtsa

24.04.2019
Korraldaja : Eero Joonas, Ats Virumäe
Rajameister : Aare Huik
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:11:03 
 2. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:13:53 +02:50
 3. 30907 Otto Seim                 Vastseliin 00:16:14 +05:11
 4. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:16:56 +05:53
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:40:05 
 2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:49:57 +09:52
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:51:03 +10:58
 4. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu           Võru       00:54:21 +14:16
 5. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:54:29 +14:24
 6. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:54:58 +14:53
 7. 21655 Henri Ausin               Võru KLK   01:08:29 +28:24
 8. 21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk   01:15:09 +35:04
 9. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:19:54 +39:49
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  01:09:53 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:32:24 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1495 Alar Assor                Kobras     00:51:12 
 2. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:51:32 +00:20
 3. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:52:01 +00:49
 4.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:52:56 +01:44
 5.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       00:55:41 +04:29
 6. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:59:15 +08:03
 7. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:59:42 +08:30
 8.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:01:59 +10:47
 9. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:02:49 +11:37
10. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       01:06:19 +15:07
11. 31679 Taavi Liivet              Võru       01:33:00 +41:48
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:54:36 
 2. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:00:08 +05:32
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:03:11 +08:35
 4. 31681 Aimar Alaver              Võru       01:34:30 +39:54
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:44:50 
 2.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:45:19 +00:29
 3.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:48:19 +03:29
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          00:49:53 +05:03
 5.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:52:48 +07:58
 6.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:53:46 +08:56
 7. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 01:33:12 +48:22
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:40:04 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:48:35 +08:31
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:58:37 +18:33
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30794 Ramona Seim               Vastseliin 00:11:05 
 2. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:12:45 +01:40
 3. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv     Põlva Spor 00:29:46 +18:41
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:52:30 
 2. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       01:03:51 +11:21
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:34:39 
 2. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa K 01:07:10 +32:31
 3. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       01:07:13 +32:34
 4. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       01:07:19 +32:40
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20950 Gerda Narusk              Võru  Biat 01:19:34 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:49:47 
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:51:23 +01:36
 3. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       02:02:16 +72:29
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:50:33 
 2.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:52:46 +02:13
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:54:18 +03:45
 4.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:08:47 +18:14
 5.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:10:19 +19:46
 6. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:14:28 +23:55
 7. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:14:59 +24:26
 8.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       01:15:50 +25:17
 9. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:27:07 +36:34
10. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:28:26 +37:53
11. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:48:47 +58:14
12. 27163 Kadri Palo-Juhkam         Põlvamaa   01:48:47 +58:14
13.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 02:02:07 +71:34
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:41:04 
 2. 15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut 01:18:23 +37:19
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:23:25 +42:21
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:55:24 
 2. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:57:11 +01:47
 3.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:58:02 +02:38
 4.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       01:09:18 +13:54
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:11:08 
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:12:52 +01:44
 3. 31450 Kennet Laidoner           Parksepa L 00:12:59 +01:51
 4. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:13:11 +02:03
 5. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:15:46 +04:38
 6. 31446 Simon Vislapuu            Võru       00:16:32 +05:24
 7. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:18:25 +07:17
 8. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:20:09 +09:01
 9. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:20:36 +09:28
10. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:20:58 +09:50
11. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:22:02 +10:54
12. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:22:10 +11:02
13. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:22:24 +11:16
14. 31674 Annabel Rõngas            Võru KrK   00:22:30 +11:22
15. 31675 Tomi Ots                  Võru       00:22:33 +11:25
16. 31451 Mirabeli Hillep           Päkapikk   00:22:34 +11:26
17. 31676 Kris Dellmann             Võru KrK   00:22:41 +11:33
18. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:23:42 +12:34
19. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:24:38 +13:30
20. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:24:50 +13:42
21. 31677 Oskar Needo               Võru       00:29:54 +18:46
22. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:34:56 +23:48
23. 31416 Adele Palo                Võru linn  00:58:42 +47:34
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31680 Janne Urb                 Võru       01:32:57 
 2. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       01:34:24 +01:27
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27603 Agu Trolla                Majatrolla 01:12:16 
 2. 15274 Allan Terve               Võru       01:14:18 +02:02
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru       00:41:03 
 2.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:53:34 +12:31
 3. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       01:20:01 +38:58
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23104 Kristi Kuus               Võru       00:49:29 
 2. 26581 Anu Maask                 Võru KrK   00:49:33 +00:04
 3. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:52:43 +03:14
 4. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    00:55:22 +05:53
 5. 21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru       01:08:51 +19:22
 6. 21656 Aigar Ausin               Võru       01:15:11 +25:42
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:37:15 
 2. 25846 Karolin Möller            Põlva vald 00:37:47 +00:32
 3. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:37:51 +00:36
 4. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:37:52 +00:37
 5. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:37:52 +00:37
 6. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:43:23 +06:08
 7. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:52:15 +15:00
 8. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:52:23 +15:08
 9. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:52:23 +15:08
10. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:53:33 +16:18
11.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       01:01:15 +24:00
12. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:06:23 +29:08
13. 25487 Daisy Anton               Varstu     01:09:35 +32:20
14. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  01:11:36 +34:21
15. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:11:36 +34:21
16. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:11:45 +34:30
17. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      01:15:35 +38:20
18. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Kuperjanov 01:16:22 +39:07
19. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       01:31:23 +54:08
20. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru       01:32:06 +54:51
21. 31682 Tiia Taevik               Tartu      01:32:17 +55:02
22. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:40:04 +62:49
23. 31684 Liina Juhanson            Võru Gümn  01:46:19 +69:04
24. 31685 Anja Juhanson             Võru Gümn  01:46:19 +69:04
25. 31683 Corinna Berg              Võru Gümn  01:46:21 +69:06
26. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      02:06:45 +89:30
27. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 02:07:40 +90:25
28. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 02:08:05 +90:50