Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 01.05.2019 - Kurgjärve

01.05.2019
Korraldaja : Eero Joonas, Ats Virumäe
Rajameister : Laura Joonas
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24083 Johann Talis Utsal        Haanja SK  00:14:54 
 2. 31687 Sten Rüga                 Vastseliin 00:19:16 +04:22
 3. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:19:28 +04:34
 4. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:22:50 +07:56
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:38:25 
 2. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:45:12 +06:47
 3. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:45:13 +06:48
 4. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:45:14 +06:49
 5. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:45:36 +07:11
 6. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:48:11 +09:46
 7. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu                      00:52:19 +13:54
 8. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:53:38 +15:13
 9. 24629 Harri Aldošin             Punamütsik 00:54:12 +15:47
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 01:12:07 
 2. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       01:13:12 +01:05
 3. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       01:16:58 +04:51
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 01:13:19 
 2. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       01:38:48 +25:29
 3. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:58:14 +44:55
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:55:32 
 2. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:55:51 +00:19
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        01:02:12 
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       01:05:03 +02:51
 3. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:09:28 +07:16
 4.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru       01:18:33 +16:21
 5. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:23:42 +21:30
 6. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        01:23:51 +21:39
 7. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:24:18 +22:06
 8.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:28:59 +26:47
 9. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       01:29:59 +27:47
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:09:39 
 2. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:21:55 +12:16
 3. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:22:08 +12:29
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       01:05:15 
 2. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       01:24:45 +19:30
 3.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       01:27:11 +21:56
 4.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:27:13 +21:58
 5.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:28:42 +23:27
 6. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:32:06 +26:51
 7.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:36:45 +31:30
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   205 Harry Veide               LUS        01:04:22 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:08:06 +03:44
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:27:12 +22:50
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:30:50 +26:28
 5.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       01:37:01 +32:39
 6. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:47:07 +42:45
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:12:48 
 2. 30909 Eliise Rüga               Vastseliin 00:18:54 +06:06
 3. 24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin 00:19:06 +06:18
 4. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:25:01 +12:13
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:58:14 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru KrK   00:41:32 
 2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:44:18 +02:46
 3. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       00:46:19 +04:47
 4. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:46:25 +04:53
 5. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       01:20:09 +38:37
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:37:32 
 2. 20950 Gerda Narusk                         01:52:49 +15:17
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       01:34:49 
 2. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       01:51:54 +17:05
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:33:25 
 2. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:41:20 +07:55
 3.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:43:46 +10:21
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:11:18 
 2.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:48:43 +37:25
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:36:48 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:59:45 +22:57
 3.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:09:12 +32:24
 4.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       01:27:04 +50:16
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:07:49 
 2. 31425 Lisette Aasa              Võru SpK   00:08:38 +00:49
 3. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:09:22 +01:33
 4. 31446 Simon Vislapuu                       00:09:37 +01:48
 5. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:10:16 +02:27
 6. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:10:17 +02:28
 7. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:10:40 +02:51
 8. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:10:41 +02:52
 9. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:10:50 +03:01
10. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:11:04 +03:15
11. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:12:05 +04:16
12. 31806 Armin Selts               Võru KLK   00:12:09 +04:20
13. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:12:49 +05:00
14. 31688 Anell Kookmaa             Võru KrK   00:13:09 +05:20
15. 24630 Maribel Tepp              Punamütsik 00:13:15 +05:26
16. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      00:14:34 +06:45
17. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:16:45 +08:56
18. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Puiga LA   00:19:03 +11:14
19. 31802 Grettel Martin            Mammaste L 00:22:46 +14:57
20. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:28:52 +21:03
21. 31416 Adele Palo                Võru linn  00:57:40 +49:51
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31680 Janne Urb                 Võru       02:01:30 
 2. 31679 Taavi Liivet                         02:01:32 +00:02
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:52:23 
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:58:11 +05:48
 3.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:14:59 +22:36
 4.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:17:15 +24:52
 5. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:17:49 +25:26
 6.  3849 Liis Uiboupin             LUS        01:22:00 +29:37
 7. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:22:06 +29:43
 8.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:27:40 +35:17
 9. 31381 Triin Karis                          01:28:06 +35:43
10. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       01:28:26 +36:03
11. 15273 Ahti Utsal                Võru       02:02:33 +70:10
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 00:36:08 
 2.  4483 Helen Parik               Otepää     00:36:53 +00:45
 3.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:41:32 +05:24
 4. 24538 Merlit Aldošin            Naiskoduka 00:53:50 +17:42
 5. 26581 Anu Maask                 Võru KrK   00:54:05 +17:57
 6. 31808 Jarmo Jõela               Parksepa K 00:59:12 +23:04
 7. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    00:59:13 +23:05
 8. 15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru       00:59:18 +23:10
 9. 31415 Marcos Kuus               Puiga PK   01:14:57 +38:49
10. 31807 Karl Oskar Martin         Lepatriinu 01:20:15 +44:07
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:08:25 
 2.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:30:56 +22:31
 3. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:35:10 +26:45
 4.  1495 Alar Assor                Kobras     00:35:20 +26:55
 5. 24641 Angeelika Kreek           Võru       00:49:50 +41:25
 6.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:07:05 +58:40
 7. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    01:08:19 +59:54
 8. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:08:19 +59:54
 9. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  01:12:22 +63:57
10. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       01:19:58 +71:33
11. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:21:05 +72:40
12. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  01:27:09 +78:44
13. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:33:23 +84:58
14. 31804 Maria Kall                Võru Gümn  01:42:00 +93:35
15. 31803 Laura Kall                TÜ         01:42:01 +93:36
16. 31805 Triin Lukin               LEH        01:48:04 +99:39
17. 23104 Kristi Kuus               Võru       01:48:17 +99:52
18. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:51:47 +103:22
19.  2168 Inge Joonas                          01:54:21 +105:56
20. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Kuperjanov 01:56:23 +107:58
21. 28291 Kaimar Ploom                         01:58:28 +110:03
22. 31417 Merilyn Viin              Võrumaa AK 02:10:46 +122:21
23. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 02:25:20 +136:55
24. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 02:25:20 +136:55