Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 08.05.2019 - Pärlijõe

08.05.2019
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Marika Jäädmaa, Sixten Sild
Rajameister : Taivo Timmusk
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA6] [RADA7] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SB] [SH] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VABA] [VB] [VH]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tomass Celenbergs         Aluksne    00:24:50 
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:32:23 +07:33
 3. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:33:47 +08:57
 4.     0 Ernests Dambis            Aluksne    00:34:25 +09:35
 5.     0 Peteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:36:46 +11:56
 6.     0 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzale  01:00:35 +35:45
 7.     0 Ritvars Alsviks           Gaujiena   01:30:06 +65:16
 8.     0 Rodrigo Saharovs          Gaujiena   01:30:13 +65:23
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:30:18 
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:31:31 +01:13
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:48:34 +18:16
 4. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu           Võru       00:56:39 +26:21
 5. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 01:08:45 +38:27
 6. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 01:08:47 +38:29
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uvis Sprogis              JAUNSARDZE 00:51:33 
 2.     0 Janis Osins               OK AZIMUTS 01:10:09 +18:36
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:41:22 
 2. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:43:31 +02:09
 3.     0 Kristers Larmanis         Jaunsardze 00:45:43 +04:21
 4.     0 Renars Klavins            Jaunsardze 00:49:06 +07:44
 5. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:21:37 +40:15
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:44:19 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Arturs Paulins            Grundzale  00:35:03 
 2.     0 Otars Putralis            OK AZIMUTS 00:46:22 +11:19
 3.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:50:45 +15:42
 4.     0 Austris Kalnins           Jaunsardze 00:51:01 +15:58
 5.     0 Maris Zeiluks             AL Mezs    00:53:17 +18:14
 6. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:53:35 +18:32
 7.     0 Atis Andersons            N/A !!!    00:55:19 +20:16
 8. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:00:51 +25:48
 9. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       01:01:33 +26:30
10.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:04:42 +29:39
11.     0 Janis Bormanis            Grundzale  01:04:49 +29:46
12. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:05:20 +30:17
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       00:50:54 
 2.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:55:33 +04:39
 3.     0 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:57:40 +06:46
 4.     0 Raivis Kalnins            N/A !!!    00:58:34 +07:40
 5.     0 Eriks Udris               Meridians  00:58:47 +07:53
 6. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:00:22 +09:28
 7.     0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape - Aluk 01:04:10 +13:16
 8.     0 Guntis Podnieks           N/A !!!    01:08:11 +17:17
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:39:55 
 2.     0 Janis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:42:56 +03:01
 3.     0 Maris Stabins             Grundzale  00:47:11 +07:16
 4.     0 Vilnis Velkeris           OK Aluksne 00:50:56 +11:01
 5.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:51:06 +11:11
 6.     0 Uldis Verdins             Aluksne    00:52:42 +12:47
 7.     0 Sarmis Abolins            OK Aluksne 00:52:46 +12:51
 8. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:53:12 +13:17
 9.     0 Viesturs Zakis            N/A !!!    00:54:03 +14:08
10.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:54:26 +14:31
11. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:54:29 +14:34
12.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:56:09 +16:14
13.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:57:50 +17:55
14.     0 Juris Germanis            Aluksne    01:00:47 +20:52
15.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:00:55 +21:00
16. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       01:36:39 +56:44
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:44:13 
 2.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:46:00 +01:47
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:49:58 +05:45
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:50:07 +05:54
 5.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:02:49 +18:36
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:26:02 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzale  00:22:40 
 2.     0 Anete Stabina             Grundzale  00:25:09 +02:29
 3.     0 Marta Morite              Grundzale  00:26:47 +04:07
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marta Kalnina             Gaujiena   00:24:33 
 2. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru KrK   00:31:24 +06:51
 3. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:36:53 +12:20
 4. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:53:01 +28:28
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:35:41 
 2.     0 Vita Cirule               OK AZIMUTS 00:47:48 +12:07
 3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:49:40 +13:59
 4. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK        00:57:10 +21:29
 5.     0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:57:44 +22:03
 6. 31405 Kaija Vahtra              Võru SuKL  01:24:47 +49:06
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:50:48 
 2.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:57:24 +06:36
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:07:34 +16:46
 4.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:07:58 +17:10
 5.     0 Margita Grinberga         N/A !!!    01:14:12 +23:24
 6. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:18:15 +27:27
 7. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:19:33 +28:45
 8.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:24:44 +33:56
 9. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:31:59 +41:11
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:47:24 
 2.     0 Sanita Sproge             Gaujiena   00:51:59 +04:35
 3.     0 Iveta Velkere             N/A !!!    00:57:31 +10:07
 4.     0 Ilze Zarina               Jaunpiebal 00:59:19 +11:55
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:47:31 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:54:23 +06:52
 3.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:54:30 +06:59
 4.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:01:33 +14:02
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:09:21 
 2. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:09:23 +00:02
 3. 31450 Kennet Laidoner           Parksepa L 00:10:27 +01:06
 4. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:10:32 +01:11
 5. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:10:58 +01:37
 6. 31934 Reneeta Luiga             Krabi Kool 00:11:38 +02:17
 7. 31935 Liis-Angeelika Kanger     Krabi Kool 00:11:45 +02:24
 8. 19918 Trinity Rautits           Krabi Kool 00:11:47 +02:26
 9. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:12:03 +02:42
10. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:12:54 +03:33
11. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Puiga LA   00:14:13 +04:52
12. 31936 Heleri Hollas             Krabi Kool 00:14:28 +05:07
13. 31937 Trevor Oja                Krabi Kool 00:14:46 +05:25
14. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:15:05 +05:44
15. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:15:13 +05:52
16. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:15:32 +06:11
17. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:15:35 +06:14
18. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:16:03 +06:42
19. 31938 Germo Tammsalu            Krabi Kool 00:16:22 +07:01
20. 31940 Siim Kolga                Krabi Kool 00:16:23 +07:02
21. 31939 Kristel Paejärv           Krabi Kool 00:16:23 +07:02
22. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:16:26 +07:05
23. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:16:34 +07:13
24. 31446 Simon Vislapuu            Võru       00:16:58 +07:37
25. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:17:33 +08:12
26. 31945 Anar Kokk                 Krabi Kool 00:18:03 +08:42
27. 31944 Karlis Jänes              Krabi Kool 00:18:05 +08:44
28.     0 Marcels Lukins            Lejasciems 00:18:12 +08:51
29. 31942 Sandra Männiste           Krabi Kool 00:18:31 +09:10
30.     0 Everests Lukins           Lejasciems 00:18:32 +09:11
31. 31943 Simona Semevsky           Krabi Kool 00:19:11 +09:50
32. 31946 Anne Kibal                Krabi Kool 00:19:36 +10:15
33. 31812 Ruudo Puksing             Antsla G   00:20:48 +11:27
34. 31809 Taniel Heinaste           Antsla G   00:20:50 +11:29
35. 30909 Eliise Rüga               Vastseliin 00:20:50 +11:29
36. 31687 Sten Rüga                 Vastseliin 00:21:28 +12:07
37. 31811 Andri Tamm                Antsla G   00:22:23 +13:02
38. 31814 Marten Kliiman            Antsla G   00:22:26 +13:05
39. 31813 Berta Varik               Antsla G   00:22:41 +13:20
40. 31815 Emil Saaroja              Antsla G   00:22:45 +13:24
41. 31930 Andri Rätsep              Antsla G   00:23:00 +13:39
42. 31933 Aire Reiljan              Antsla G   00:23:19 +13:58
43. 31816 Kadi Sulbi                Antsla G   00:23:25 +14:04
44. 31810 Kaidi Zagaja              Antsla G   00:23:31 +14:10
45. 31416 Adele Palo                Võru linn  00:40:46 +31:25
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31951 Alar Voomets              Krabi Kool 02:05:55 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31228 Kertu Tombak              Tartu      01:04:20 
 2. 31229 Fred Koppel               Elva       01:04:20 +00:00
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31804 Maria Kall                Võru Gümn  01:37:20 
 2. 31949 Regnar Boitsov            Võru       01:37:32 +00:12
 3. 31805 Triin Lukin               LEH        01:38:01 +00:41
 4. 23104 Kristi Kuus               Võru       01:38:05 +00:45
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31931 Robert Kuus               Antsla G   01:45:48 
 2. 27705 Kaur Reinhold             Antsla G   01:45:50 +00:02
S55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Arija Bertuka             Aluksne -  01:02:09 
 2.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           N/A !!!    01:02:48 +00:39
 3.     0 Liga Abelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:05:38 +03:29
 4.     0 Ilze Dave                 N/A !!!    01:06:58 +04:49
 5.     0 Ineta Riepniece           N/A !!!    01:08:16 +06:07
S65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Andra Veita               Individual 00:38:29 
S8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristine Kuprisa          Grundzale  00:08:34 
 2.     0 Emilija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:13:47 +05:13
SB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Aiga Smite                Jaunsargi  00:48:57 
 2.     0 Gunta Dudele              Budaskalns 00:53:56 +04:59
 3.     0 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   01:10:17 +21:20
 4.     0 Ilze Celenberga           Aluksne    01:47:20 +58:23
SH^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sanita Larmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:38:33 
 2.     0 Laila Uiska               N/A !!!    00:40:43 +02:10
 3. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:41:08 +02:35
 4. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:46:30 +07:57
 5. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:50:04 +11:31
 6.     0 Vita Verdina              Aluksne    00:52:01 +13:28
 7.     0 Ilze Rusina               OK AZIMUTS 00:52:40 +14:07
 8. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       01:54:54 +76:21
 9. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       01:54:55 +76:22
V55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:52:48 
 2.     0 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTS 00:53:22 +00:34
 3.     0 Guntars Cirulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:53:52 +01:04
 4.     0 Aldis Lapins              OK AZIMUTS 00:54:01 +01:13
 5.     0 Gatis Jansons             Individual 00:54:22 +01:34
 6.     0 Uldis Bertuks             OK Aluksne 00:56:36 +03:48
 7.     0 Viesturs Dandens          N/A !!!    01:00:36 +07:48
 8.     0 Maris Lapins              OK AZIMUTS 01:04:51 +12:03
V65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agris Kronbergs           Varini     01:02:12 
 2.     0 Juris Zakis               OK Puznis  01:25:43 +23:31
 3.     0 Atis Anze                 N/A !!!    01:44:44 +42:32
V8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Kupriss             Grundzale  00:09:36 
 2.     0 Renars Larmanis           Smiltene   00:13:48 +04:12
 3.     0 Arvids Nulle              Blome      00:13:49 +04:13
 4.     0 Teodors Punte             Smiltene   00:16:06 +06:30
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:28:01 
 2. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:34:59 +06:58
 3. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:58:05 +30:04
 4. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 01:07:19 +39:18
 5. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       01:11:48 +43:47
 6. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  01:13:54 +45:53
 7. 31941 Ruth Rüga                 Vastseliin 01:18:30 +50:29
 8.     0 Elina Backa               Grundzale  01:20:21 +52:20
 9.     0 Ginta Abeltina            Grundzale  01:21:42 +53:41
10. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:21:46 +53:45
11. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  01:23:37 +55:36
12. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:29:55 +61:54
13. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  01:31:11 +63:10
14. 31808 Jarmo Jõela               Parksepa K 01:43:24 +75:23
15. 31950 Ragnar Rehemets           Parksepa K 01:43:29 +75:28
16. 12141 Annika Kalbus             Põlva Matk 01:55:26 +87:25
17. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      01:55:26 +87:25
18. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:58:49 +90:48
19. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 01:58:58 +90:57
20. 31932 Laura Valner              Antsla G   02:13:04 +105:03
21. 30865 Triine Beate Tagamets     Antsla G   02:13:04 +105:03
22. 24033 Trond Bjarte Tagamets     Antsla G   02:13:07 +105:06
23. 24035 Heikko-Hardi Reinhold     Antsla G   02:13:08 +105:07
VB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:37:31 
 2.     0 Kaspars Larmanis          Aumeisteri 00:40:55 +03:24
 3.     0 Alvis Rubenis             N/A !!!    00:42:42 +05:11
 4.     0 Druvis Cakarnis           Smiltene   00:43:15 +05:44
 5.     0 Girts Pakalns             Probild    00:46:01 +08:30
 6.     0 Normunds Praznicans       Aluksne -  00:47:56 +10:25
 7.     0 Rolands Purinsh           Aluksne    01:02:08 +24:37
VH^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Armands Lukins            N/A !!!    00:46:38 
 2. 27603 Agu Trolla                Majatrolla 00:49:17 +02:39
 3. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       00:55:14 +08:36
 4. 31681 Aimar Alaver              Võru       00:55:27 +08:49
 5.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:56:21 +09:43
 6. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 01:31:51 +45:13
 7.     0 Andris Sinka              Smiltene   01:56:26 +69:48