Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 15.05.2019 - Kandle aed

15.05.2019
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Ede Pähn
Rajameister : Anita Laanejõe, Emma Joonas
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:16:03 
 2. 32167 Raio Ermel                Puiga PK   00:16:09 +00:06
 3. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:17:53 +01:50
 4. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:17:54 +01:51
 5. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:19:12 +03:09
 6. 32176 Ott Kuus                  Väike Werr 00:28:22 +12:19
 7. 29342 Markus Nagel              Võru KLK   00:45:45 +29:42
 8. 21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk   00:45:45 +29:42
 9. 25639 Ralf Puusepp              Võru       00:46:40 +30:37
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:11:22 
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:13:35 +02:13
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:15:45 +04:23
 4. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:16:12 +04:50
 5. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:16:36 +05:14
 6. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:16:40 +05:18
 7. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu                      00:21:36 +10:14
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:14:19 
 2. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Võru       00:21:08 +06:49
 3. 21655 Henri Ausin               Võru KLK   00:22:51 +08:32
 4. 19357 Jakob Kirs                           00:28:00 +13:41
 5. 24926 Reio Ermel                Puiga PK   00:28:54 +14:35
 6. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:31:23 +17:04
 7. 31415 Marcos Kuus               Puiga PK   00:42:45 +28:26
 8. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   00:56:29 +42:10
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:15:25 
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:18:22 +02:57
 3. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:19:04 +03:39
 4. 13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru    00:19:56 +04:31
 5. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    00:21:23 +05:58
 6. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:22:23 +06:58
 7. 24923 Henri Pooga               Võru       00:27:21 +11:56
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:18:02 
 2. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:20:40 +02:38
 3. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:21:06 +03:04
 4. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       00:24:52 +06:50
 5. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       00:25:51 +07:49
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:20:33 
 2. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:21:40 +01:07
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:22:15 +01:42
 4. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:22:15 +01:42
 5.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:23:34 +03:01
 6. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:24:22 +03:49
 7.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:24:26 +03:53
 8. 19473 Sander Sabre              Võru       00:26:14 +05:41
 9. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:26:26 +05:53
10. 20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru       00:30:53 +10:20
11.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:30:55 +10:22
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:20:10 
 2. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       00:21:53 +01:43
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:23:27 +03:17
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:26:10 +06:00
 5. 15274 Allan Terve               Võru       00:29:52 +09:42
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:16:45 
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:18:13 +01:28
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:20:31 +03:46
 4.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     00:21:46 +05:01
 5.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:22:28 +05:43
 6.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:24:53 +08:08
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:15:12 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:17:46 +02:34
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:18:46 +03:34
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:23:51 +08:39
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:13:42 
 2. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:15:04 +01:22
 3. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:15:28 +01:46
 4. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:17:29 +03:47
 5. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:17:35 +03:53
 6. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:21:50 +08:08
 7. 20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru       00:25:43 +12:01
 8. 29351 Hanna Leppik              Terve Pere 00:28:20 +14:38
 9. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve Pere 00:28:20 +14:38
10. 31411 Roosi Ploomipuu           Terve Pere 00:28:22 +14:40
11. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:28:29 +14:47
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:14:16 
 2. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:18:40 +04:24
 3. 26606 Anne Lee Tiks             Võru KLK   00:26:52 +12:36
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:12:53 
 2. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:13:40 +00:47
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       00:17:22 
 2. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:20:20 +02:58
 3. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    00:23:21 +05:59
 4. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       00:29:53 +12:31
 5. 24908 Ketlin Pindis             Võru KrK   00:32:11 +14:49
 6. 28938 Gerda Aire Jahu           Võru KrK   00:32:11 +14:49
 7. 28939 Ann Kukk                  Võru KrK   00:32:15 +14:53
 8. 24087 Marta Kivilo              Võru Kr ko 00:32:44 +15:22
 9. 32185 Karoliina Kärsin          Võru KrK   00:33:01 +15:39
10. 32166 Alexandra Serikova        Võru KrK   00:48:56 +31:34
11. 32165 Greta Liin                Võru KrK   00:48:58 +31:36
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20950 Gerda Narusk                         00:24:09 
 2. 32172 Johanna Luik              Võru       00:26:49 +02:40
 3.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:45:45 +21:36
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:20:00 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:22:36 
 2. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:24:19 +01:43
 3.  2168 Inge Joonas                          00:24:35 +01:59
 4. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:24:51 +02:15
 5. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:25:07 +02:31
 6. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:25:48 +03:12
 7. 15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru       00:32:58 +10:22
 8. 28224 Maigi Vaikla              SK Pro Run 00:33:04 +10:28
 9. 21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru       00:34:59 +12:23
10.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:35:46 +13:10
11. 32184 Kaili Leino               Võru       00:36:43 +14:07
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:16:33 
 2. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:20:19 +03:46
 3. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 00:28:25 +11:52
 4. 15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut 00:31:07 +14:34
 5. 31933 Aire Reiljan              Antsla Güm 00:51:54 +35:21
 6. 31958 Piia Mandli               Antsla Güm 00:52:11 +35:38
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:21:38 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:23:30 +01:52
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:24:16 +02:38
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru       00:01:50 
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:02:02 +00:12
 3. 31806 Armin Selts               Võru KLK   00:02:39 +00:49
 4. 27353 Keitlin Torn              Vastseliin 00:02:42 +00:52
 5. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:02:44 +00:54
 6. 29348 Hettel Soome              Võru KLK   00:02:50 +01:00
 7. 32188 Sara Väljan               Võru KrK   00:02:51 +01:01
 8. 26598 Kermo Tiidu               Punamütsik 00:02:52 +01:02
 9. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:02:57 +01:07
10. 31446 Simon Vislapuu                       00:03:13 +01:23
11. 31687 Sten Rüga                 Vastseliin 00:03:15 +01:25
12. 30909 Eliise Rüga               Vastseliin 00:03:17 +01:27
13. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:03:19 +01:29
14. 24117 Simon Henno               Päkapikk   00:03:19 +01:29
15. 32175 Laureen Kaver             Võru KLK   00:03:23 +01:33
16. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:03:23 +01:33
17. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:03:24 +01:34
18. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:03:24 +01:34
19. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:03:24 +01:34
20. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:03:33 +01:43
21. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:03:36 +01:46
22. 32171 Laureen Kubi              Okasroosik 00:03:44 +01:54
23. 27359 Rihard Järv               Varstu     00:03:47 +01:57
24. 32168 Eliise Lakur              Võru KrK   00:04:02 +02:12
25. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:04:02 +02:12
26. 27360 Robert Järv               Varstu     00:04:14 +02:24
27. 26590 Mia-Lee Tiidu             Võru KrK   00:04:31 +02:41
28. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:04:48 +02:58
29. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:04:51 +03:01
30. 24947 Aaron Eiche               Võru       00:05:19 +03:29
31. 32170 Hans Plakk                Okasroosik 00:05:22 +03:32
32. 32169 Romet Voitka              Okasroosik 00:05:23 +03:33
33. 32181 Rasmus Needo              Sõleke     00:05:27 +03:37
34. 25053 Oliver Needo              Võru       00:05:41 +03:51
35. 32173 Saara Alaver              Võru       00:07:00 +05:10
36. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:07:12 +05:22
37. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:14:01 +12:11
38. 31416 Adele Palo                Võru linn  00:20:22 +18:32
39. 32190 Kermo Muiste              Võru       00:20:40 +18:50
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:28:18 
 2. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:35:12 +06:54
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:36:50 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:16:33 
 2. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:23:54 +07:21
 3. 19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S 00:28:07 +11:34
 4. 31953 Kristofer Haamer          Antsla Güm 00:31:27 +14:54
 5. 27702 Elger Heitur              Antsla G   00:32:24 +15:51
 6. 31809 Taniel Heinaste           Antsla Güm 00:32:35 +16:02
 7. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo            Rõuge PK   00:44:35 +28:02
 8. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo             Rõuge PK   00:44:36 +28:03
 9. 31810 Kaidi Zagaja              Antsla Güm 00:45:26 +28:53
10. 31954 Miia Umbleja              Antsla G   00:45:30 +28:57
11. 31814 Marten Kliiman            Antsla Güm 00:47:02 +30:29
12. 31811 Andri Tamm                Antsla Güm 00:47:13 +30:40
13. 31816 Kadi Sulbi                Antsla Güm 00:47:28 +30:55
14. 31955 Kädi Sulbi                Antsla G   00:48:22 +31:49
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:14:29 
 2. 24538 Merlit Aldošin            Naiskoduka 00:16:19 +01:50
 3. 24630 Maribel Tepp              Punamütsik 00:16:20 +01:51
 4. 22376 Kaisa Langus              Varstu KK  00:25:03 +10:34
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31952 Helle Zagaja              Antsla G   00:17:32 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32174 Hanna-Liisa Kallas        Võru KLK   00:03:05 
 2. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:05:18 +02:13
 3.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:10:45 +07:40
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          00:17:48 +14:43
 5. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:19:04 +15:59
 6. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:20:06 +17:01
 7. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       00:21:10 +18:05
 8. 32177 Gert Metslind             Võru KLK   00:26:13 +23:08
 9. 32178 Robert Pihlapuu           Võru KLK   00:26:24 +23:19
10. 32186 Kertu Ränkel              Võru SUKL  00:27:32 +24:27
11. 32191 Kirke Viktoria Plaado     Võru KRK   00:28:12 +25:07
12. 32193 Miia Tillmann             Võru KRK   00:28:14 +25:09
13. 31812 Ruudo Puksing             Antsla Güm 00:30:26 +27:21
14. 31813 Berta Varik               Antsla Güm 00:30:44 +27:39
15. 30865 Triine Beate Tagamets     Antsla Güm 00:30:47 +27:42
16. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 00:31:27 +28:22
17. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 00:31:39 +28:34
18. 24607 Gerli Kalkun              VKRK       00:34:28 +31:23
19. 32189 Kertu Kalkun              Võru KrK   00:34:34 +31:29
20. 31941 Ruth Rüga                 Vastseliin 00:35:37 +32:32
21. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:37:00 +33:55
22. 32199 Sirje Jahu                Võru       00:37:03 +33:58
23. 32163 Kristiina Sumerkina       Võru KLK   00:37:57 +34:52
24. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      00:37:59 +34:54
25. 32164 Mia Lõhmus                Võru KLK   00:38:00 +34:55
26. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 00:38:12 +35:07
27. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 00:38:25 +35:20
28. 32162 Meyabrit Lallo            Võru KLK   00:39:27 +36:22
29. 31959 Agneta-Lisell Saag        Võru KLK   00:39:28 +36:23
30. 29344 Jaanika Voitka            Võru KLK   00:39:32 +36:27
31. 32180 Andra Tõlts               Eesti Post 00:39:35 +36:30
32. 15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru       00:46:10 +43:05
33. 15292 Ester Seim                Võru       00:46:11 +43:06
34. 32183 Sirli Anier               Võru KrK   00:53:03 +49:58
35. 23104 Kristi Kuus               Võru       00:59:53 +56:48
36. 31805 Triin Lukin               LEH        00:59:55 +56:50
37. 28339 Reigo Treier              Võru Biath 01:01:16 +58:11
38. 31957 Robert Märtin             Võru KLK   01:19:37 +76:32
39. 28932 Sepo Sõmer                Võru KLK   01:19:56 +76:51
40. 28931 Marten Linnas             Võru KLK   01:21:16 +78:11
41. 28934 Kristofer Sarvin          Võru KLK   01:21:37 +78:32
42. 31956 Oskar Torm                KLK        01:21:38 +78:33
43. 32196 Meribel Veski             Võru KrK   01:47:41 +104:36
44. 32197 Kristiina Land            Võru KrK   01:47:41 +104:36
45. 32195 Beti Laasi                Võru KrK   01:47:42 +104:37
46. 32194 Lisandra Luik             Võru KrK   01:55:11 +112:06
47. 32179 Ketter Raudnõmm           Võru KrK   01:55:14 +112:09
48. 32192 Karola Aasa               Võru KRK   01:55:19 +112:14
49. 32182 Marii Koppel              Võru Krk   01:55:22 +112:17