Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 22.05.2019 - Võru Kesklinna Kool

22.05.2019
Korraldaja : Ede Pähn, Ats Virumäe
Rajameister : Jürgen Joonas, Inga Siegert
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:14:14 
 2. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:14:16 +00:02
 3. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:14:47 +00:33
 4. 26598 Kermo Tiidu               Punamütsik 00:17:18 +03:04
 5. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:18:25 +04:11
 6. 31806 Armin Selts               Võru KLK   00:21:31 +07:17
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:11:29 
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:13:32 +02:03
 3. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:13:36 +02:07
 4. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:19:22 +07:53
 5. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu                      00:23:09 +11:40
 6. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:25:56 +14:27
 7. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:26:03 +14:34
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:16:40 
 2. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:17:26 +00:46
 3. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Võru       00:29:51 +13:11
 4. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:39:16 +22:36
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 00:18:42 
 2. 13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru    00:19:56 +01:14
 3. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:22:31 +03:49
 4. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       00:24:08 +05:26
 5. 24923 Henri Pooga               Võru       00:28:18 +09:36
 6. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:30:24 +11:42
 7. 31815 Emil Saaroja              Antsla Güm 01:42:15 +83:33
 8. 31953 Kristofer Haamer          Antsla Güm 01:42:31 +83:49
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:19:17 
 2. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       00:23:48 +04:31
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:34:02 +14:45
 4. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:35:28 +16:11
 5. 27702 Elger Heitur              Antsla G   01:03:24 +44:07
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:21:42 
 2. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:22:47 +01:05
 3. 20871 Mikk Paju                 Haanja RK  00:23:17 +01:35
 4. 30594 Jürgen Koll               Kuperjanov 00:23:48 +02:06
 5. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:24:10 +02:28
 6. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:24:36 +02:54
 7.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:25:32 +03:50
 8. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:26:13 +04:31
 9. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       00:26:15 +04:33
10. 28349 Karel Nagel               Võru SuKL  00:26:27 +04:45
11.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:26:54 +05:12
12. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       00:27:02 +05:20
13. 28338 Andre Viitkin             Võru SuKL  00:27:44 +06:02
14. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:30:20 +08:38
15.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:32:57 +11:15
16. 20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru       00:33:15 +11:33
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       00:23:03 
 2.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:25:45 +02:42
 3.  3776 Tarmo Roos                West       00:25:45 +02:42
 4.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:33:13 +10:10
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:38:45 +15:42
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          00:19:39 
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:19:52 +00:13
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:20:07 +00:28
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:21:46 +02:07
 5.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:24:02 +04:23
 6.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     00:27:22 +07:43
 7. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 00:34:48 +15:09
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:20:23 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:22:24 +02:01
 3. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:27:16 +06:53
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:27:36 +07:13
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:10:16 
 2. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:13:17 +03:01
 3. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:16:51 +06:35
 4. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:19:10 +08:54
 5. 32288 Janelle Eelsoo            VKLK       00:19:54 +09:38
 6. 20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru       00:23:11 +12:55
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:14:42 
 2. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:33:32 +18:50
 3. 31447 Felicia Viitkin           Võru KrK   00:33:33 +18:51
 4. 32286 Laura Pärnasalu           VKrK       00:33:35 +18:53
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32191 Kirke Viktoria Plaado     Võru KrK   00:12:45 
 2. 18473 Kaili Terve               Võru       00:12:46 +00:01
 3. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       00:12:50 +00:05
 4. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:12:57 +00:12
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:26:39 
 2. 32289 Kaisa Kriisa              Vkrk       00:47:49 +21:10
 3. 30865 Triine Beate Tagamets                01:05:00 +38:21
 4. 31816 Kadi Sulbi                Antsla Güm 01:05:01 +38:22
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    00:28:58 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:18:31 
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:21:53 +03:22
 3.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:23:38 +05:07
 4. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       00:26:07 +07:36
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:25:00 
 2. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:25:19 +00:19
 3.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:25:59 +00:59
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:28:04 +03:04
 5.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:28:19 +03:19
 6. 30798 Heleri Lakur              Võru       00:35:03 +10:03
 7. 31952 Helle Zagaja              Antsla Güm 00:37:52 +12:52
 8. 28224 Maigi Vaikla              SK Pro Run 00:48:22 +23:22
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:19:12 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:22:19 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:22:45 +00:26
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:27:25 +05:06
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:02:26 
 2. 32176 Ott Kuus                  Väike Werr 00:02:55 +00:29
 3. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:02:59 +00:33
 4. 31450 Kennet Laidoner           Parksepa L 00:03:05 +00:39
 5. 26594 Merili Kiis               Võru KLK   00:03:07 +00:41
 6. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:03:16 +00:50
 7. 20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru       00:03:16 +00:50
 8. 29351 Hanna Leppik              Terve Pere 00:03:17 +00:51
 9. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve Pere 00:03:23 +00:57
10. 24117 Simon Henno               Päkapikk   00:03:23 +00:57
11. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:03:29 +01:03
12. 28934 Kristofer Sarvin          Võru KLK   00:03:31 +01:05
13. 32205 Keven Palojärv            Võru KLK   00:03:36 +01:10
14. 24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk   00:03:38 +01:12
15. 32168 Eliise Lakur              Võru KrK   00:03:41 +01:15
16. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:04:06 +01:40
17. 25053 Oliver Needo              Võru       00:04:13 +01:47
18. 32203 Henriete Taal             Võru KLK   00:04:24 +01:58
19. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:04:24 +01:58
20. 32204 Liis-Beth Varik           Võru KLK   00:04:26 +02:00
21. 32181 Rasmus Needo              Sõleke     00:04:27 +02:01
22. 32287 Laura Kattai              VKLK       00:04:33 +02:07
23. 32201 Mari-Liis Salmus          Võru KLK   00:04:36 +02:10
24. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:04:45 +02:19
25. 26915 Hannes Misnik             Parksepa   00:04:52 +02:26
26. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:04:55 +02:29
27. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:05:13 +02:47
28. 32285 Rasmus Asi                Päkapiku l 00:05:30 +03:04
29. 32200 Eliise Vaaks              Võru KLK   00:05:33 +03:07
30. 32163 Kristiina Sumerkina       Võru KLK   00:05:35 +03:09
31. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:05:42 +03:16
32. 32281 Stein Haug                Vklk       00:05:44 +03:18
33. 32284 Jaan Kuus                 Terve Pere 00:05:56 +03:30
34. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:06:41 +04:15
35. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:06:42 +04:16
36. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:07:53 +05:27
37. 29343 Tauri Tamm                Võru KLK   00:08:41 +06:15
38. 32188 Sara Väljan               Võru KrK   00:08:58 +06:32
39. 32187 Helena Pihlapuu           Võru KLK   00:09:00 +06:34
40. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:09:43 +07:17
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19357 Jakob Kirs                           00:47:00 
 2. 19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S 00:47:06 +00:06
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31950 Ragnar Rehemets                      00:29:06 
 2. 31808 Jarmo Jõela               Parksepa K 00:29:08 +00:02
 3. 31812 Ruudo Puksing             Antsla Güm 01:41:13 +72:07
 4. 32202 Mariliina Sanin           Võru KLK   01:42:17 +73:11
 5. 31811 Andri Tamm                Antsla Güm 01:46:51 +77:45
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:15:59 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:06:01 
 2. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:15:02 +09:01
 3. 26581 Anu Maask                 Võru KrK   00:15:32 +09:31
 4. 24630 Maribel Tepp              Punamütsik 00:15:45 +09:44
 5. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:15:45 +09:44
 6. 24538 Merlit Aldošin            Naiskoduka 00:16:08 +10:07
 7. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:20:29 +14:28
 8. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:25:37 +19:36
 9. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       00:28:35 +22:34
10. 19473 Sander Sabre              Võru       00:30:13 +24:12
11.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:31:09 +25:08
12. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 00:37:53 +31:52
13. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      00:38:43 +32:42
14. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 00:40:25 +34:24
15. 32172 Johanna Luik              Põlva Gümn 00:43:05 +37:04
16. 32290 Marek Eelsoo              Vklk       00:46:05 +40:04
17. 32291 Sander Meeliste           Vkrk       00:47:11 +41:10
18. 32280 Elena Kirillova           VKrk       00:48:06 +42:05
19. 32206 Maria Vanatalo            Vkrk       00:48:15 +42:14
20. 31956 Oskar Torm                Võru KLK   00:48:24 +42:23
21. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 00:48:45 +42:44
22. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  00:49:57 +43:56
23. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:55:46 +49:45
24. 31813 Berta Varik               Antsla Güm 00:58:53 +52:52
25. 31933 Aire Reiljan              Antsla Güm 00:59:34 +53:33
26. 31810 Kaidi Zagaja              Antsla Güm 01:00:10 +54:09
27. 32282 Kirsika Sikk              VKrK       01:10:12 +64:11
28. 32283 Bibily Cassidy Ilves      VKrK       01:10:15 +64:14
29. 31955 Kädi Sulbi                Antsla Güm 01:13:43 +67:42
30. 31958 Piia Mandli               Antsla Güm 01:13:44 +67:43
31. 32182 Marii Koppel              Võru KrK   01:36:10 +90:09
32. 32179 Ketter Raudnõmm           Võru KrK   01:36:11 +90:10