Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 29.05.2019 - Rõuge

29.05.2019
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Ede Pähn
Rajameister : Sander Lembra
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:08:03 
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja SK  00:09:25 +01:22
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:09:32 
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:11:00 +01:28
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:12:42 +03:10
 4. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu           Võru       00:16:35 +07:03
 5. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:17:22 +07:50
 6. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:19:34 +10:02
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:16:30 
 2. 32391 Ruben Orav                Rõuge LA   00:20:17 +03:47
 3. 32392 Samuel Orav               Rõuge PK   00:20:19 +03:49
 4. 31415 Marcos Kuus               Puiga PK   00:33:37 +17:07
 5. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   00:39:21 +22:51
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:13:27 
 2. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:19:57 +06:30
 3. 31815 Emil Saaroja              Antsla Güm 01:17:33 +64:06
 4. 31953 Kristofer Haamer          Antsla Güm 01:17:35 +64:08
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 00:22:56 
 2. 19357 Jakob Kirs                           00:43:18 +20:22
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:20:21 
 2.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:21:02 +00:41
 3. 30594 Jürgen Koll               Kuperjanov 00:22:01 +01:40
 4. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:22:04 +01:43
 5. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:22:37 +02:16
 6. 20871 Mikk Paju                 Haanja RK  00:22:38 +02:17
 7. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:22:44 +02:23
 8. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:22:48 +02:27
 9. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       00:24:02 +03:41
10. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:24:37 +04:16
11.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:24:42 +04:21
12. 16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald 00:26:49 +06:28
13. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:28:06 +07:45
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       00:19:53 
 2.  5096 Madis Osjamets            Tartu      00:20:58 +01:05
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:23:46 +03:53
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:28:34 +08:41
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:29:04 +09:11
 6. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 00:31:18 +11:25
 7. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:33:25 +13:32
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:16:29 
 2. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          00:16:43 +00:14
 3.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:17:12 +00:43
 4.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:18:22 +01:53
 5.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:20:31 +04:02
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:13:31 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:15:33 +02:02
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:16:01 +02:30
 4. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:21:42 +08:11
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:08:09 
 2. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:10:37 +02:28
 3. 20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru       00:15:14 +07:05
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:13:32 
 2. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:17:54 +04:22
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:11:23 
 2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:12:55 +01:32
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:16:41 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:17:03 
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:19:01 +01:58
 3. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       00:25:51 +08:48
 4. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:37:51 +20:48
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:20:48 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:22:22 +01:34
 3. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:24:48 +04:00
 4. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:26:40 +05:52
 5. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:29:45 +08:57
 6. 32184 Kaili Leino               Võru       00:35:41 +14:53
 7. 31952 Helle Zagaja              Antsla Güm 00:36:54 +16:06
 8. 31933 Aire Reiljan              Antsla Güm 01:10:54 +50:06
 9. 31958 Piia Mandli               Antsla Güm 01:14:13 +53:25
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:14:55 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:16:21 +01:26
 3. 31941 Ruth Rüga                 Vastseliin 00:19:12 +04:17
 4. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:29:16 +14:21
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:16:06 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:17:10 +01:04
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:20:29 +04:23
 4.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:21:24 +05:18
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:04:37 
 2. 30909 Eliise Rüga               Vastseliin 00:05:16 +00:39
 3. 31687 Sten Rüga                 Vastseliin 00:05:24 +00:47
 4. 31446 Simon Vislapuu            Võru       00:05:34 +00:57
 5. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:05:39 +01:02
 6. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:05:55 +01:18
 7. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:06:07 +01:30
 8. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:06:29 +01:52
 9. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:06:35 +01:58
10. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:07:15 +02:38
11. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:07:42 +03:05
12. 32395 Johannes Toots            Rõuge LA   00:08:01 +03:24
13. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:08:02 +03:25
14. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:08:40 +04:03
15. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:11:44 +07:07
16. 32393 Hannes Mustmaa            Rõuge LA   00:12:55 +08:18
17. 32394 Linda Mustmaa             Rõuge LA   00:13:05 +08:28
18. 32294 Miina Hallop              Ruuksu     00:14:51 +10:14
19. 32293 Liina Hallop              Rõuge LA   00:14:52 +10:15
20. 32292 Oskar Hallop              Rõuge LA   00:14:55 +10:18
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S 00:43:45 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:35:39 
 2. 28337 Siim Tarros               Võru       00:36:26 +00:47
 3. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:37:50 +02:11
 4. 31812 Ruudo Puksing             Antsla Güm 01:00:01 +24:22
 5. 31813 Berta Varik               Antsla Güm 01:02:35 +26:56
 6. 32390 Janete Sisas              Antsla Güm 01:02:38 +26:59
 7. 31810 Kaidi Zagaja              Antsla Güm 01:02:46 +27:07
 8. 31816 Kadi Sulbi                Antsla Güm 01:10:28 +34:49
 9. 31955 Kädi Sulbi                Antsla Güm 01:13:09 +37:30
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24635 Kati Orav                 Rõuge      00:20:19 
 2. 24634 Ingmar Orav               Rõuge      00:20:19 +00:00
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24538 Merlit Aldošin            Naiskoduka 00:11:19 
 2. 15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru       00:17:14 +05:55
 3. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:18:25 +07:06
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:10:43 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:19:03 
 2.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:23:01 +03:58
 3. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis          Rõuge      00:24:16 +05:13
 4. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 00:31:30 +12:27
 5. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       00:38:51 +19:48
 6. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 00:41:44 +22:41
 7. 30865 Triine Beate Tagamets     Antsla Güm 00:56:54 +37:51
 8. 31954 Miia Umbleja              Antsla Güm 00:56:56 +37:53
 9. 32389 Kristel-Elis Siidra       Antsla Güm 00:56:59 +37:56
10. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       00:58:43 +39:40
11. 31811 Andri Tamm                Antsla Güm 01:01:16 +42:13
12. 31930 Andri Rätsep              Antsla Güm 01:01:16 +42:13
13. 27702 Elger Heitur              Antsla G   01:07:57 +48:54
14.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:14:43 +55:40