Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 18.06.2019 - Aluksne järve kirdekallas

18.06.2019
Korraldaja : Viesturs Za?is
Rajameister : Vilnis Velkeris
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M21B] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M8] [MH] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N21B] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N8] [NH] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA6] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rodrigo Saharovs          Gaujiena   00:26:23 
 2.     0 Tomass Broms              Grundzale  00:31:19 +04:56
 3.     0 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzale  00:31:26 +05:03
 4.     0 Marsels Lukins            Lejasciems 00:39:49 +13:26
 5.     0 Everests Lukins           Lejasciems 00:41:14 +14:51
 6.     0 Mikelis Salmins           SK Lejasci 00:42:58 +16:35
 7.     0 Peteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 01:11:31 +45:08
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rolands Ozolins           Aluksne    00:51:33 
 2.     0 Peteris Supe              Aluksne    00:57:29 +05:56
 3.     0 Matiss Salmins            SK Lejasci 01:12:19 +20:46
 4. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       01:14:23 +22:50
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uvis Sprogis              Jaunsardze 00:51:03 
 2.     0 Kristers Larmanis         Jaunsardze 01:07:41 +16:38
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:03:10 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:56:25 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Bormanis            Grundzale  01:08:12 
 2. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:09:04 +00:52
 3.     0 Maris Zeiluks             AL Mezs    01:11:33 +03:21
 4. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:15:53 +07:41
 5.     0 Atis Andersons            Baisie ezi 01:18:02 +09:50
 6. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       01:20:13 +12:01
 7.     0 Janis Ukass               Burkanciem 01:23:59 +15:47
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raivis Grivins            Burkanciem 00:51:47 
 2.     0 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:59:50 +08:03
 3.     0 Alvis Rubenis             Individual 01:02:08 +10:21
 4.     0 Druvis Cakarnis           Smiltene   01:10:10 +18:23
 5.     0 Girts Pakalns             Probild    01:13:16 +21:29
 6.     0 Janis Kupriss             Grundzale  01:15:06 +23:19
 7.     0 Rolands Purins            Poliklinik 01:52:14 +60:27
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Riza                Concorde   01:03:11 
 2.     0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:04:28 +01:17
 3.     0 Eriks Udris               ZVOC       01:07:45 +04:34
 4.     0 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 01:07:49 +04:38
 5.     0 Raivis Kalnins            Gaujiena   01:15:51 +12:40
 6.     0 Guntis Podnieks           Aluksne    01:18:30 +15:19
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uldis Verdins             Aluksne    01:00:10 
 2.     0 Maris Stabins             Grundzale  01:01:39 +01:29
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:03:00 +02:50
 4.     0 Juris Ruditis             OK AZIMUTS 01:08:02 +07:52
 5.     0 Janis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:11:55 +11:45
 6.     0 Sarmis Abolins            Strautini  01:22:44 +22:34
 7. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:41:32 +41:22
 8.   483 Aare Huik                 OK Voru    01:48:24 +48:14
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gatis Jansons             Individual 00:47:25 
 2.     0 Janis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:48:51 +01:26
 3.     0 Aldis Lapins              Azimuts    00:54:10 +06:45
 4.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:55:32 +08:07
 5.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautini  00:56:41 +09:16
 6.     0 Maris Lapins              OK AZIMUTS 01:02:55 +15:30
 7.     0 Juris Germanis            Ind.       01:13:39 +26:14
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:58:18 
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gunars Auseklis           Individual 01:04:12 
 2.     0 Agris Kronbergs           Varini     01:07:57 +03:45
 3.     0 Juris Zakis               OK Puznis  01:18:31 +14:19
M8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Kupriss             Grundzale  00:20:09 
 2.     0 Renars Larmanis           Aumeisteri 00:23:14 +03:05
 3.     0 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzale  00:31:31 +11:22
 4.     0 Hugo Pakalns              Probild    00:32:03 +11:54
MH^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marcis Leimanis           Smiltenes  00:44:10 
 2.     0 Arvis Solims              NBS KS     00:49:36 +05:26
 3.     0 Armands Lukins            Lejasciems 00:55:44 +11:34
 4.     0 Girts Udrass              Marienburg 01:12:43 +28:33
 5.     0 Janis Supe                Aluksne    01:15:07 +30:57
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anete Stabina             Jaunsardze 00:34:29 
 2.     0 Marta Kalnina             Jaunsardze 00:41:23 +06:54
 3.     0 Karlina Vilcina           Aluksne    00:47:17 +12:48
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gerda Asnate Berkolde     Jaunsardze 01:11:49 
 2.     0 Julija Katrina Celenberga Gaujiena   01:26:46 +14:57
 3. 24006 Melani Väits              Voru       01:41:05 +29:16
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anete Anna Strazdina      Jaunsardze 01:12:27 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:07:02 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agnija Caune              RJCJD/Grun 01:09:15 
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Alla Jaunzema             Strautini  00:56:14 
 2.     0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape        01:03:57 +07:43
 3.     0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   01:27:22 +31:08
 4.     0 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   01:27:43 +31:29
 5.     0 Annija Sliksjane          Grundzale  01:31:40 +35:26
 6.     0 Arita Prindule            Marinkalns 01:33:46 +37:32
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Margita Grinberga         Aluksne    01:32:32 
 2.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:46:26 +13:54
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Dace Iksele               Jaunpiebal 00:53:26 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:58:07 +04:41
 3.     0 Sanita  Vilcina           Aluksne    00:58:26 +05:00
 4.     0 Ilze Zarina               Jaunpiebal 01:01:42 +08:16
 5.     0 Inese Zigure              Ilzene     01:08:18 +14:52
 6.     0 Liga Vabulniece           Ape        01:14:38 +21:12
 7.     0 Iveta Velkere             Aluksne    01:19:49 +26:23
 8.     0 Sanita Sproge             Gaujiena   01:22:08 +28:42
 9.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:35:35 +42:09
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   01:05:41 
 2.     0 Arija Bertuka             Strautini  01:07:48 +02:07
 3.     0 Liga Abelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:11:34 +05:53
 4.     0 Ilze Dave                 Gaujiena   01:27:50 +22:09
 5.     0 Astrida Grinberga         Lattelecom 01:33:42 +28:01
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Andra Veita               Individual 01:19:22 
 2. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          01:26:05 +06:43
 3.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:28:51 +09:29
N8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristine Kuprisa          Grundzale  00:20:08 
 2.     0 Emilija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:22:18 +02:10
 3.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzale  00:38:46 +18:38
NH^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sanita Larmane            OK AZIMUTS 01:02:36 
 2.     0 Solvita Kivleniece-Slivka Aluksne    01:12:36 +10:00
 3.     0 Dace Karklina             Ilzene     01:12:43 +10:07
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:59:09 
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:15:41 
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       01:14:51 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:38:45 
 2.     0 Teodors Punte             Azimuts    00:49:23 +10:38
 3.     0 Otars Putralis            OK AZIMUTS 01:03:14 +24:29
 4.     0 Kaspars Larmanis          Aumeisteri 01:09:46 +31:01
 5. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:25:06 +46:21
 6. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       02:30:43 +111:58
 7. 32397 Eva Pehlak                Tartu      02:47:23 +128:38
 8. 32396 Anna-Liisa Pehlak         Tartu      02:47:28 +128:43