Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 14.08.2019 - Grundzale, Smiltene vald

14.08.2019
Korraldaja : Smiltene klubi Azimuts
Rajameister : Aldis Lapinsh
[M10] [M12] [M16] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [M8] [MB] [MC] [MHOBBY] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N65] [N8] [NB] [NC] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzale  00:22:25 
 2.     0 Elvis Abeltins            Grundzale  00:22:53 +00:28
 3.     0 Peteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:29:43 +07:18
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:43:58 
 2. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:45:00 +01:02
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:48:18 +04:20
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Renars Klavins            Jaunsardze 00:46:01 
 2.     0 Uvis Sprogis              JAUNSARDZE 00:51:24 +05:23
 3.     0 Kristers Larmanis         Jaunsardze 00:59:39 +13:38
 4. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:11:55 +25:54
 5.     0 Peteris Gailis            ZVOC       01:25:33 +39:32
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Austris Kalnins           Jaunsardze 01:04:54 
 2.     0 Rubens Pavils Sulcs       Smiltene   01:07:46 +02:52
 3.     0 Otars Putralis            OK AZIMUTS 01:08:43 +03:49
 4.     0 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTS 01:13:21 +08:27
 5.     0 Janis Bormanis            Grundzale  01:20:15 +15:21
 6.     0 Andris Lapins             OK AZIMUTS 01:20:49 +15:55
 7.     0 Atis Andersons            Baisie ezi 01:21:17 +16:23
 8. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:39:39 +34:45
 9. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Voru       01:39:41 +34:47
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3145 Taivo Timmusk             HOK        01:12:23 
 2.     0 Eriks Udris               Meridians  01:12:37 +00:14
 3.     0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape - Aluk 01:24:20 +11:57
 4.     0 Vilnis Gailis             Burkanciem 01:27:53 +15:30
 5.     0 Raivis Kalnins            Gaujiena   01:30:56 +18:33
 6.     0 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:44:34 +32:11
 7.     0 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 01:45:27 +33:04
 8.     0 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:52:29 +40:06
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Martins Godins            B3         00:40:58 
 2.     0 Ilmars Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:46:21 +05:23
 3.     0 Juris Lusitis             Rujiena    00:51:44 +10:46
 4.     0 Vilnis Velkeris           OK Aluksne 00:56:22 +15:24
 5.     0 Maris Stabinsh            Grundzale  00:57:11 +16:13
 6.     0 Juris Ruditis             OK AZIMUTS 00:58:16 +17:18
 7.     0 Janis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:59:26 +18:28
 8.     0 Guntis Zivers             OK AZIMUTS 01:01:38 +20:40
 9.     0 Sarmis Abolins            OK Aluksne 01:04:55 +23:57
10.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:16:18 +35:20
11.     0 Janis Fridenbergs         Baisie ezi 01:20:38 +39:40
12.     0 Maris M                   Baisie ezi 01:44:19 +63:21
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Karlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:49:31 
 2.     0 Janis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:52:30 +02:59
 3.     0 Uldis Bertuks             OK Aluksne 00:59:49 +10:18
 4.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:01:26 +11:55
 5.     0 Viesturs Zakis            Aluksne    01:01:28 +11:57
 6.     0 Gunars Auseklis           Individual 01:02:31 +13:00
 7.     0 Agris Kronbergs           Varini     01:07:12 +17:41
 8.     0 Juris Zakis               OK Puznis  01:09:35 +20:04
 9.     0 Gatis Jansons             Individual 01:09:54 +20:23
10.     0 Maris Lapins              OK AZIMUTS 01:12:12 +22:41
11.     0 Martins Sijats            Individual 01:25:35 +36:04
12.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       01:27:39 +38:08
13.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:31:23 +41:52
M8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Kupriss             Grundzale  00:16:42 
 2.     0 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzale  00:23:46 +07:04
 3.     0 Renars Larmanis           Aumeisteri 00:24:10 +07:28
 4.     0 Arvids Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:26:19 +09:37
 5.     0 Eliss Dumins              Smiltene   00:26:36 +09:54
 6.     0 Eduards Fabians           Smiltene   00:29:43 +13:01
 7.     0 Luis Argulis              Grundzale  00:30:17 +13:35
 8.     0 Joans Argulis             Grundzale  00:30:18 +13:36
 9.     0 Teodors Punte             Individual 00:43:41 +26:59
10.     0 Taras Prosolkovs          Seda       00:51:36 +34:54
MB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raivis Grivins                       00:50:06 
 2.     0 Druvis Cakarnis           Smiltene   00:51:38 +01:32
 3.     0 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:56:25 +06:19
 4.     0 Girts Pakalns             Probild    00:57:47 +07:41
 5.     0 Kaspars Larmanis          Aumeisteri 01:00:36 +10:30
 6.     0 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles  s 01:06:49 +16:43
 7.     0 Janis Kupriss             Grundzale  01:09:15 +19:09
 8.     0 Didzis Cakarnis           Smiltene   01:13:27 +23:21
MC^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agris Tomasevics          Baisie ezi 01:00:13 
MHOBBY^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Arvis Solims              NBS KS     00:30:16 
 2.     0 Girts Udrass              Individual 00:51:11 +20:55
 3.     0 Armands Lukins            Lejasciems 00:57:58 +27:42
 4.     0 Janis Supe                Aluksne    01:05:19 +35:03
 5.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:25:04 +54:48
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzale  00:33:09 
 2.     0 Anete Stabina             Grundzale  00:39:07 +05:58
 3.     0 Marta Morite              Grundzale  00:40:57 +07:48
 4.     0 Elina Backa               Grundzale  01:49:52 +76:43
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       01:08:43 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agnese Jaunmuktane        Azimuts OK 01:24:32 
 2.     0 Anda Jaunmuktane          Azimuts OK 01:26:09 +01:37
 3.     0 Tina Deina Kukurite       Smiltenes  01:29:14 +04:42
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 00:55:32 
 2.     0 Vita Cirule               OK AZIMUTS 01:08:42 +13:10
 3.     0 Viktorija Brunina         OK AZIMUTS 01:13:14 +17:42
 4.     0 Liga Vabulniece           Ape        01:14:16 +18:44
 5. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK        01:15:31 +19:59
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Margita Grinberga         Aluksne -  00:57:25 
 2.     0 Ieva Godina               B3         01:01:36 +04:11
 3.     0 Daiga Kreslina            OK Puzis   01:03:46 +06:21
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:06:12 +08:47
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Dace Iksele               OK AZIMUTS 00:55:03 
 2.     0 Sanita Sproge             Gaujiena   00:57:58 +02:55
 3. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:02:55 +07:52
 4.     0 Inese Zigure              Ilzene     01:17:05 +22:02
 5.     0 Ilze Zarina               Jaunpiebal 01:32:15 +37:12
 6.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:35:48 +40:45
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Liga Abelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:52:09 
 2.     0 Arija Bertuka             Aluksne -  01:09:18 +17:09
 3.     0 Ineta Riepniece           OK Aluksne 01:13:41 +21:32
 4.     0 Ilze Dave                 Aluksne -  01:13:42 +21:33
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Andra Veita               Individual 01:23:41 
N8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laima Purina              Grundzale  00:23:25 
 2.     0 Anna Cirule               Smiltene   00:26:41 +03:16
 3.     0 Tina Zeiluka              AL mezs    00:29:36 +06:11
 4.     0 Melisa Vilistere          Smiltene   00:29:50 +06:25
 5.     0 Emilija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:43:14 +19:49
 6.     0 Ramona Purina             Grundzale  00:43:23 +19:58
 7.     0 Paula Purina              Grundzale  00:43:39 +20:14
NB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   00:47:04 
 2.     0 Alla Jaunzema             Aluksne    00:53:33 +06:29
 3.     0 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 00:57:33 +10:29
 4.     0 Guna Vilistere            Ergeme     00:58:16 +11:12
 5.     0 Sindija Zigure            Ilzene     01:16:11 +29:07
 6.     0 Elita Sulca               Smiltene   01:23:45 +36:41
NC^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sanita Larmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:47:57 
 2.     0 Liga Kibere               Ergeme     00:52:39 +04:42
 3.     0 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:55:44 +07:47
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Guntars Purins            Grundzale  00:23:25 
 2.     0 Rodrigo Saharovs          Gaujiena   00:31:46 +08:21
 3.     0 Marta Kalnina             Aluksne-Ap 00:36:31 +13:06
 4.     0 Emils Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:41:41 +18:16
 5.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       00:49:24 +25:59
 6. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:52:52 +29:27
 7.     0 Alvis Rubenis             Individual 00:54:34 +31:09
 8.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:18:13 +54:48
 9.     0 Ance Straksa              Aluksne    01:25:53 +62:28
10.     0 Vesma Selga               Valka      01:29:36 +66:11
11. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       30:07:13 +1783:48