Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 21.08.2019 - Haanja

21.08.2019
Korraldaja : perekond Palo, Taivo Timmusk, Ats Virumäe
Rajameister : Nansen ja Timo Palo
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N14] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA3] [VABA]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:26:38 
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:04:18 +37:40
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  01:11:32 +44:54
 4. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       01:20:20 +53:42
 5. 24083 Johann Talis Utsal        Haanja SK  01:41:05 +74:27
 6. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:45:18 +78:40
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  01:09:23 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       01:05:50 
 2. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 01:24:40 +18:50
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:49:07 +43:17
 4. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:49:08 +43:18
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:24:25 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       01:21:23 
 2. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:27:20 +05:57
 3. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:37:02 +15:39
 4. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       02:07:13 +45:50
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:39:51 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       01:17:28 
 2.     0 Maris Vabulneks           Aluksne/Ap 01:30:17 +12:49
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:59:43 +42:15
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       01:19:11 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:24:51 +05:40
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:37:05 +17:54
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:48:33 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:44:09 
 2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:54:42 +10:33
 3. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru KrK   01:20:46 +36:37
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:33:11 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:58:03 
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:49:32 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       01:07:46 +18:14
 3.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:13:52 +24:20
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:14:15 +24:43
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:28:33 
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:14:24 
 2. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:14:33 +00:09
 3. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:15:01 +00:37
 4. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:15:19 +00:55
 5. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:16:06 +01:42
 6. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:16:33 +02:09
 7. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn  00:35:37 +21:13
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:42:28 
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:47:36 +05:08
 3. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:54:28 +12:00
 4. 24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK  01:32:28 +50:00
 5. 32172 Johanna Luik              Võru       01:46:24 +63:56
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:06:14 
 2.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:14:24 +08:10
 3. 25959 Marios Tammes             Johannese  00:43:41 +37:27
 4. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:49:23 +43:09
 5. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 00:56:32 +50:18
 6. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       01:06:07 +59:53
 7. 19505 Pärja Õun                            01:16:06 +69:52
 8.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:18:50 +72:36
 9. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:41:42 +95:28
10. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:50:39 +104:25
11. 29822 Diana Timošova            Võru       01:52:21 +106:07
12. 32947 Timo Mõttus               x87        01:52:25 +106:11
13. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       01:54:56 +108:42
14.  2168 Inge Joonas                          02:17:14 +131:00