Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 28.08.2019 - Kütiorg

28.08.2019
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Sixten Sild
Rajameister : Sander Lembra
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:38:35 
 2. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               Peko       00:46:56 +08:21
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:30:14 
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:30:34 +00:20
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:41:51 +11:37
 4. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:43:44 +13:30
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:43:04 
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:53:05 +10:01
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       01:14:30 
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:21:58 +07:28
 3. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       01:54:15 +39:45
 4. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     02:13:02 +58:32
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:15:17 
 2. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 01:25:12 +09:55
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:50:03 +34:46
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       01:03:56 
 2. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:13:00 +09:04
 3. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:26:20 +22:24
 4.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       01:26:26 +22:30
 5. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:37:02 +33:06
 6.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:41:56 +38:00
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       01:09:41 
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     01:18:03 +08:22
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:18:38 +08:57
 4.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     01:21:39 +11:58
 5. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:42:10 +32:29
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       01:19:20 
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       01:25:36 +06:16
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:26:16 +06:56
 4.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:31:33 +12:13
 5.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:33:07 +13:47
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:43:38 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:55:25 +11:47
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       01:05:24 +21:46
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:09:30 +25:52
 5. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:24:45 +41:07
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:18:51 
 2. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:25:33 +06:42
 3. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:26:11 +07:20
 4. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:50:05 +31:14
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:51:29 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:27:22 
 2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:28:05 +00:43
 3. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       00:33:31 +06:09
 4. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:35:17 +07:55
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:09:12 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:29:55 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       01:08:41 
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       01:23:53 +15:12
 3. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       02:11:30 +62:49
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:13:43 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:33:01 +19:18
 3.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       02:07:40 +53:57
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     02:12:23 +58:40
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:49:16 
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:55:01 +05:45
 3.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       01:30:46 +41:30
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:57:16 
 2. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  01:00:22 +03:06
 3.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:29:39 +32:23
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:07:33 
 2. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:10:46 +03:13
 3. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:11:36 +04:03
 4. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:15:26 +07:53
 5. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:15:30 +07:57
 6. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:15:30 +07:57
 7. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:17:20 +09:47
 8. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:17:37 +10:04
 9. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru KLK   00:18:32 +10:59
10. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn  00:34:45 +27:12
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru       00:56:31 
 2. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:00:46 +04:15
 3. 24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK  01:17:08 +20:37
 4. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:29:35 +33:04
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31381 Triin Karis               Tartu      01:15:45 
 2. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:44:26 +28:41
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:42:12 
 2.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:46:56 +04:44
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:50:03 +07:51
 4. 20197 Andre Leopard             Peko       00:51:00 +08:48
 5.  2323 Raino Leopard             Peko       00:51:00 +08:48
 6. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       01:08:09 +25:57
 7. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       01:15:39 +33:27
 8. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK        01:18:53 +36:41
 9.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:33:04 +50:52
10. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 01:33:52 +51:40
11. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:44:10 +61:58
12. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      02:09:17 +87:05
13. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 02:09:22 +87:10
14. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  02:19:41 +97:29