Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 04.09.2019 - Juba küla

04.09.2019
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Sixten Sild
Rajameister : Timo Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:30:42 
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:40:47 +10:05
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:40:10 
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:42:57 +02:47
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:37:37 
 2. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       00:53:34 +15:57
 3. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  01:01:31 +23:54
 4. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Võru       01:11:16 +33:39
 5. 26283 Reiko Hussar              Võru Biath 01:28:15 +50:38
 6. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:51:04 +73:27
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:56:49 
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       01:04:13 +07:24
 3. 24741 Tobias Hain               Võru KLK   01:43:30 +46:41
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:46:19 
 2. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:37:48 +51:29
 3. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    01:38:06 +51:47
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK     00:39:36 
 2.  3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK     00:39:41 +00:05
 3.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:52:13 +12:37
 4. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:55:28 +15:52
 5.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:58:44 +19:08
 6. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       01:03:56 +24:20
 7. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       01:04:47 +25:11
 8. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:10:33 +30:57
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:41:53 
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:53:35 +11:42
 3.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     00:53:49 +11:56
 4.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:56:04 +14:11
 5. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Kanepi val 00:58:19 +16:26
 6.     0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:02:20 +20:27
 7. 28291 Kaimar Ploom                         01:28:21 +46:28
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:47:03 
 2.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:47:10 +00:07
 3.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:47:14 +00:11
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:51:17 +04:14
 5.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:55:45 +08:42
 6.     0 Sarmis Abolinsh           Aluksne OK 00:57:31 +10:28
 7. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 01:37:28 +50:25
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:35:11 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:38:53 +03:42
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:41:50 +06:39
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:51:20 +16:09
 5. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:09:45 +34:34
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:36:14 
 2. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       01:16:25 +40:11
 3. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve Pere 01:16:49 +40:35
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:37:24 
 2. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       01:03:50 +26:26
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       00:53:57 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:54:07 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:52:41 
 2. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK        00:54:42 +02:01
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:48:09 
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:53:18 +05:09
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:56:21 +08:12
 4.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:59:46 +11:37
 5. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:00:44 +12:35
 6.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:18:26 +30:17
 7. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:21:57 +33:48
 8. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 01:43:30 +55:21
 9. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:49:24 +61:15
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:33:11 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:37:59 +04:48
 3.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:43:37 +10:26
 4. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       00:57:12 +24:01
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:50:38 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:53:30 +02:52
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  01:10:12 +19:34
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:08:44 
 2. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:09:40 +00:56
 3. 26119 Sten Uiboupin             Võru       00:09:44 +01:00
 4. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:10:22 +01:38
 5. 31450 Kennet Laidoner           Parksepa L 00:10:31 +01:47
 6. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:11:59 +03:15
 7. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:14:33 +05:49
 8. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:15:35 +06:51
 9. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:16:03 +07:19
10. 27359 Rihard Järv               Varstu     00:16:21 +07:37
11. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:18:21 +09:37
12. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:22:14 +13:30
13. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:24:20 +15:36
14. 27360 Robert Järv               Varstu     00:24:37 +15:53
15. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:25:23 +16:39
16. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:25:47 +17:03
17. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn  00:27:23 +18:39
18. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      00:28:15 +19:31
19. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:31:14 +22:30
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:54:10 
 2. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru       00:58:45 +04:35
 3. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:04:18 +10:08
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       00:46:06 
 2. 20950 Gerda Narusk                         00:47:39 +01:33
 3. 24064 Marke Maidla              Kuperjanov 00:53:57 +07:51
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       01:04:08 
 2. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       01:09:24 +05:16
 3. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       01:09:27 +05:19
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:43:04 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:32:07 
 2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:32:14 +00:07
 3.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:37:04 +04:57
 4. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  00:37:50 +05:43
 5.  3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru       00:51:00 +18:53
 6. 32172 Johanna Luik              Põlva Gümn 00:55:48 +23:41
 7. 30943 Terje Rüütli                         00:59:06 +26:59
 8. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:59:47 +27:40
 9. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       01:02:05 +29:58
10. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       01:10:45 +38:38
11. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:22:02 +49:55
12. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 01:24:45 +52:38
13. 30797 Marek Hussar              Võru Biath 01:28:16 +56:09
14. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Kuperjanov 01:34:11 +62:04