Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 11.09.2019 - Puiga

11.09.2019
Korraldaja : perekond Joonas
Rajameister : Laura ja Eero Joonas
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:28:11 
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:31:03 +02:52
 3. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:36:50 +08:39
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:26:20 
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:32:02 +05:42
 3. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:37:15 +10:55
 4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:41:54 +15:34
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:47:50 
 2. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 01:01:17 +13:27
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:47:03 
 2. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:56:39 +09:36
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:55:08 
 2. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:13:16 +18:08
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:59:10 +64:02
 4. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    01:59:13 +64:05
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:58:18 
 2.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:59:57 +01:39
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       01:03:14 +04:56
 4. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:04:09 +05:51
 5. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       01:07:28 +09:10
 6. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:09:38 +11:20
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:03:38 
 2. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Kanepi val 01:04:05 +00:27
 3. 30797 Marek Hussar              Võru Biath 01:23:02 +19:24
 4. 28291 Kaimar Ploom                         01:27:57 +24:19
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:49:08 
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:50:26 +01:18
 3.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:54:37 +05:29
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:55:48 +06:40
 5.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:58:42 +09:34
 6.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       01:07:36 +18:28
 7.  5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru       01:21:31 +32:23
 8. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 01:42:37 +53:29
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:48:38 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:54:35 +05:57
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:17:53 +29:15
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:19:40 
 2. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:38:58 +19:18
 3. 33197 Carol Koor                Väike Werr 00:42:59 +23:19
 4. 33196 Laura Kook                Väike Werr 00:43:02 +23:22
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:29:54 
 2. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:31:13 +01:19
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       00:32:43 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:55:03 
 2. 20950 Gerda Narusk                         01:16:56 +21:53
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:52:19 
 2.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       00:57:34 +05:15
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:59:34 
 2. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 01:00:44 +01:10
 3.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       01:05:16 +05:42
 4. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:06:03 +06:29
 5.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:12:03 +12:29
 6.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:16:22 +16:48
 7. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:20:37 +21:03
 8. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:37:11 +37:37
 9. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:46:38 +47:04
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:51:32 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:53:56 +02:24
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:36:15 +44:43
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:41:45 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:42:04 +00:19
 3.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:52:17 +10:32
 4.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:57:19 +15:34
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:05:59 
 2. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:06:49 +00:50
 3. 27359 Rihard Järv               Varstu     00:07:05 +01:06
 4. 32400 Richard Rodima            Puiga PK   00:09:29 +03:30
 5. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:09:33 +03:34
 6. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:10:22 +04:23
 7. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:10:23 +04:24
 8. 32398 Mia Kaljapulk             Puiga PK   00:10:43 +04:44
 9. 32399 Lisete Kala               Puiga PK   00:10:43 +04:44
10. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Puiga LA   00:12:09 +06:10
11. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Puiga PK   00:12:17 +06:18
12. 27353 Keitlin Torn              Vastseliin 00:12:47 +06:48
13. 33193 Anelle Torn               Päkapikk   00:13:08 +07:09
14. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:13:20 +07:21
15. 32402 Synthia Samm              Puiga PK   00:14:23 +08:24
16. 32401 Karola Ostra              Puiga PK   00:14:24 +08:25
17. 33195 Oliver Kook                          00:15:54 +09:55
18. 33194 Teele Kook                           00:16:01 +10:02
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:55:22 
 2.  6627 Markus Harald Pais        West       01:01:38 +06:16
 3. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru       01:07:09 +11:47
 4. 33205 Erko Luik                 KUP        01:08:16 +12:54
 5. 33200 Kaur Ojala                KUP        01:28:46 +33:24
 6. 33201 Kenno Nelke               KUP        01:44:02 +48:40
 7. 33202 Ragmar Valliste           KUP        01:44:39 +49:17
 8. 33203 Hermann Armulik           KUP        01:45:15 +49:53
 9. 33204 Erik-Ivari Palu           KUP        01:47:25 +52:03
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       01:25:53 
 2. 21808 Markus Salumets           KUP        01:30:25 +04:32
 3. 33206 Arne Kukkonen             KUP        01:43:14 +17:21
 4. 33207 Ronald Õunamägi           KUP        01:44:48 +18:55
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32172 Johanna Luik              Põlva Gümn 00:40:20 
 2. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       00:56:36 +16:16
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:39:28 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27620 Robin Christofer Tiisler  Puiga PK   00:16:18 
 2. 19896 Michael Mõistus           Puiga PK   00:21:13 +04:55
 3. 24641 Angeelika Kreek           OK Võru    00:25:03 +08:45
 4.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:26:21 +10:03
 5. 33214 Gert Lääts                KUP        00:45:14 +28:56
 6. 33217 Sulo Hipponen             KUP        00:50:53 +34:35
 7. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:00:25 +44:07
 8. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:00:55 +44:37
 9. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       01:02:32 +46:14
10. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru       01:02:32 +46:14
11. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Kuperjanov 01:06:08 +49:50
12. 33215 Mihkel Ludvi              KUP        01:10:49 +54:31
13. 33216 Silver Kukkur             KUP        01:15:23 +59:05
14. 17902 Stella Sool               Võru       01:16:21 +60:03
15. 33212 Kristo Copp               KUP        01:17:32 +61:14
16. 33208 Jörgen Jõõgre             KUP        01:17:54 +61:36
17. 25796 Richard Jõgi              KUP        01:19:06 +62:48
18. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  01:27:15 +70:57
19. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Võru       01:27:30 +71:12
20. 26283 Reiko Hussar              Võru Biath 01:28:06 +71:48
21. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:33:43 +77:25
22. 19357 Jakob Kirs                           01:39:52 +83:34
23. 31415 Marcos Kuus               Puiga PK   01:41:31 +85:13
24. 33213 Aleksandr Kudrjavtsev     KUP        01:41:59 +85:41
25. 20119 Mirjam Mõttus             Võru       01:45:10 +88:52
26. 33209 Rando Kitsberg            KUP        01:46:21 +90:03
27. 33199 Juhan-Mats Kuningas       Mooste     01:50:52 +94:34
28. 33198 Kevin Kesküla             KUP        01:51:02 +94:44
29. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:51:22 +95:04
30. 33210 Kristen Kohk              KUP        01:57:02 +100:44
31. 33211 Rene Mõttus               KUP        01:57:55 +101:37