Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 18.09.2019 - Vana-Vastseliina

18.09.2019
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Tõnu Tolm
Rajameister : Inga Siegert
[KT] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NK] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
KT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Osula      00:29:55 
 2. 21267 Moonika Savi              Vastseliin 00:38:29 +08:34
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Osula      00:42:04 +12:09
 4. 30858 Anett Kaupmees            Mõniste    00:51:01 +21:06
 5. 18506 Johanna Sarik             Haanja     00:51:53 +21:58
 6. 20762 Airin Alliksoo            Varstu     00:57:31 +27:36
 7. 30865 Triine Beate Tagamets     Antsla     00:58:39 +28:44
 8. 15583 Katriine Mõttus           Haanja     00:59:26 +29:31
 9. 30867 Laura Lees                Kuldre     01:02:37 +32:42
10. 30854 Andra Alliksoo            Varstu     01:04:39 +34:44
11. 33260 Kristin Kari              Osula      01:06:54 +36:59
12. 32389 Kristel-Elis Siidra       Antsla     01:07:09 +37:14
13. 33256 Janete Tala               Haanja     01:08:45 +38:50
14. 25560 Mariliis Must             Mõniste    01:08:58 +39:03
15. 33259 Marleen Kerge             Antsla     01:11:05 +41:10
16. 30866 Birgit Tiks               Kuldre     01:11:13 +41:18
17. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Vastseliin 01:12:35 +42:40
18. 22364 Brigitta Kostabi          Rõuge      01:12:42 +42:47
19. 24671 Terje Reilson             Rõuge      01:16:07 +46:12
20. 28226 Katrin Kaarna             Osula      01:19:04 +49:09
21. 33258 Kaisa Tull                Kääpa      01:20:17 +50:22
22. 33261 Kleer Vodi                Haanja     01:24:43 +54:48
23. 30853 Eliisa Taal               Mõniste    01:26:02 +56:07
24. 33262 Liisa Urb                 Haanja     01:29:21 +59:26
25. 31813 Berta Varik               Antsla     01:31:08 +61:13
26. 31816 Kadi Sulbi                Antsla     01:31:25 +61:30
27. 31955 Kädi Sulbi                Antsla     01:48:13 +78:18
28. 32390 Janete Sisas              Antsla     01:54:47 +84:52
29. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo            Rõuge      02:23:15 +113:20
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:19:58 
 2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:37:20 +17:22
 3. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:50:42 +30:44
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:48:32 
 2. 26283 Reiko Hussar              Võru Biath 00:52:23 +03:51
 3. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:57:51 +69:19
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:29:51 
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:52:09 +22:18
 3. 22829 Marti Kukk                Haanja PK  00:58:57 +29:06
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:59:29 
 2. 30598 Kristo Teder              Rõuge PK   00:59:42 +00:13
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:27:14 
 2.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:28:53 +01:39
 3. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:30:24 +03:10
 4.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:31:40 +04:26
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:38:15 +11:01
 6. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:40:00 +12:46
 7. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:50:10 +22:56
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       00:26:56 
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:34:38 +07:42
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:30:46 
 2. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:31:14 +00:28
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:34:04 +03:18
 4. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       00:35:38 +04:52
 5.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:35:44 +04:58
 6.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:39:38 +08:52
 7. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:50:09 +19:23
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:28:43 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:32:43 +04:00
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:36:49 +08:06
 4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:39:29 +10:46
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:16:05 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:41:52 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       00:46:07 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:32:59 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:38:40 
 2.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:43:42 +05:02
 3. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:46:52 +08:12
 4.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:46:53 +08:13
 5. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:54:46 +16:06
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:31:00 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:33:39 +02:39
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:00:55 +29:55
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:33:36 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:38:56 +05:20
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:38:57 +05:21
NK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Rõuge      00:27:14 
 2. 24061 Gerrit Ziugand            Vastseliin 00:30:45 +03:31
 3. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Vastseliin 00:32:22 +05:08
 4. 21354 Joosep Kurm               Rõuge      00:46:58 +19:44
 5. 21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa      00:47:35 +20:21
 6. 33221 Gert Trolla               Vastseliin 00:47:44 +20:30
 7. 25569 Sanel Štein               Haanja     00:56:16 +29:02
 8. 20793 Rainar Vissel             Varstu     00:57:42 +30:28
 9. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu     01:01:52 +34:38
10. 30800 Mattias-Oliver Oja        Kuldre     01:02:22 +35:08
11. 27706 Karl Theodor Grigor       Mõniste    01:03:01 +35:47
12. 27316 Lauri Saal                Varstu     01:05:19 +38:05
13. 27700 Kevyn-Marcus Räst         Osula      01:06:23 +39:09
14. 33263 Karl-Markus Hannust       Haanja     01:12:17 +45:03
15. 20951 Hanno Utsal               Kääpa      01:12:20 +45:06
16. 31815 Emil Saaroja              Antsla     01:14:26 +47:12
17. 30803 Helar Kond                Mõniste    01:16:17 +49:03
18. 31931 Robert Kuus               Antsla     01:16:20 +49:06
19. 33264 Mattias Antsov            Haanja     01:17:06 +49:52
20. 33257 Romet Näppi               Mõniste    01:19:13 +51:59
21. 18430 Rait Haabsaar             Vastseliin 01:20:24 +53:10
22. 25635 Riho Parker               Osula      01:20:37 +53:23
23. 27705 Kaur Reinhold             Antsla     01:33:19 +66:05
24. 33265 Jan Markus Rattus         Kuldre     01:34:52 +67:38
25. 31953 Kristofer Haamer          Antsla     01:52:20 +85:06
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:05:56 
 2. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:09:10 +03:14
 3. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:09:12 +03:16
 4. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:09:53 +03:57
 5. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:10:02 +04:06
 6. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:10:19 +04:23
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20119 Mirjam Mõttus             Võru       00:58:53 
 2. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:21:34 +22:41
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       00:50:42 
 2. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       00:50:51 +00:09
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33218 Karol Schmeiman           Rõuge PK   00:11:59 
 2. 33219 Karoliina Kruuse          Rõuge PK   00:11:59 +00:00
 3. 33220 Meeli Org                 Rõuge PK   00:11:59 +00:00
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:12:03 
 2. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:14:34 +02:31
 3. 33222 Ivar Parman               Vastseliin 00:21:09 +09:06
 4. 27688 Tanel Tom Kons            Vastseliin 00:44:39 +32:36
 5. 30898 Lisette Must              Mõniste    00:53:19 +41:16
 6. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:53:43 +41:40
 7. 33267 Imre Võsu                 Mõniste    00:54:41 +42:38
 8. 20124 Ludmilla Juur             Vastseliin 00:57:27 +45:24
 9. 30943 Terje Rüütli              Haanja     01:02:39 +50:36
10. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:03:04 +51:01
11. 31809 Taniel Heinaste           Antsla     01:03:35 +51:32
12. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 01:10:05 +58:02
13. 33266 Ott-Saamuel Oja           Kuldre     01:15:33 +63:30
14. 33268 Lota-Lee Lehemets         Puiga      01:16:32 +64:29
15. 18429 Ranek Haabsaar            Vastseliin 01:18:56 +66:53
16. 33269 Kaidi Viitkar             Kuldre     01:22:54 +70:51
17. 30805 Markus Luik               Varstu     01:23:17 +71:14
18. 30849 August Kroonmäe           Kuldre     01:23:36 +71:33
19. 33270 Elen Tamm                 Vastseliin 01:25:20 +73:17
20. 30876 Anti Langus               Varstu     01:26:05 +74:02
21. 30864 Kermo Kiviste             Varstu     01:36:24 +84:21
22. 33279 Jan-Duncan Hödemann       Puiga      01:40:23 +88:20
23. 30850 Andi Langus               Varstu     01:48:51 +96:48
24. 33280 Aleks Antsi               Antsla     01:58:18 +106:15
25. 22585 Markus Strandmann         Puiga      02:05:50 +113:47