Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 25.09.2019 - Parksepa

25.09.2019
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Ede Pähn
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:06:49 
 2. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Puiga LA   00:15:06 +08:17
 3. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Puiga PK   00:15:09 +08:20
 4. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:27:22 +20:33
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:15:33 
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:19:40 +04:07
 3. 31445 Kevin Kenk                Parksepa K 00:22:35 +07:02
 4. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:24:02 +08:29
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:20:24 
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:25:21 +04:57
 3. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Võru       00:41:31 +21:07
 4. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   00:53:32 +33:08
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:29:41 
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:36:23 +06:42
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:35:11 
 2. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:42:24 +07:13
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:26:57 
 2. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:26:57 +00:00
 3. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:27:11 +00:14
 4. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       00:28:52 +01:55
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:31:18 +04:21
 6. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:32:02 +05:05
 7. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:32:41 +05:44
 8.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:32:42 +05:45
 9. 33199 Juhan-Mats Kuningas       Mooste     00:43:24 +16:27
10. 33198 Kevin Kesküla             Kuperjanov 00:44:21 +17:24
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:44:34 +17:37
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30797 Marek Hussar              Võru Biath 00:31:04 
 2. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       00:31:18 +00:14
 3. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:31:45 +00:41
 4. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:33:14 +02:10
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:34:08 +03:04
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:28:28 
 2. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:28:35 +00:07
 3. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:36:34 +08:06
 4.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:39:08 +10:40
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:21:08 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:25:02 +03:54
 3. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:26:37 +05:29
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:26:54 +05:46
 5.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:33:37 +12:29
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:11:52 
 2. 27709 Sandra Kärbla             Parksepa   00:12:49 +00:57
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26759 Elis Kenk                 Parksepa K 00:22:30 
 2. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:26:54 +04:24
 3. 27708 Liis Kärbla               Parksepa   00:29:58 +07:28
 4. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:41:44 +19:14
 5. 33196 Laura Kook                Väike Werr 00:44:15 +21:45
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       00:17:33 
 2. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa K 00:23:42 +06:09
 3. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:23:46 +06:13
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:33:45 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:27:55 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:31:27 
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:31:52 +00:25
 3. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:32:41 +01:14
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:20:18 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:24:57 +04:39
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       00:49:38 +29:20
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:28:27 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:28:42 +00:15
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:30:24 +01:57
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33287 Raiko Räbovõitra          Parksepa K 00:04:20 
 2. 33289 Daniel Kulaga             Parksepa K 00:04:20 +00:00
 3. 33283 Kersine Todurov           Parksepa K 00:04:52 +00:32
 4. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:04:57 +00:37
 5. 33285 Lisandra Laar             Parksepa K 00:05:02 +00:42
 6. 27359 Rihard Järv               Varstu     00:05:22 +01:02
 7. 27360 Robert Järv               Varstu     00:05:22 +01:02
 8. 31450 Kennet Laidoner           Parksepa L 00:05:23 +01:03
 9. 33281 Sander Laar               Parksepa K 00:05:35 +01:15
10. 33282 Jarmo Viks                Parksepa K 00:05:49 +01:29
11. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:06:05 +01:45
12. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:06:37 +02:17
13. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:06:42 +02:22
14. 33286 Eliise Potsepajeva        Parksepa K 00:06:57 +02:37
15. 33284 Kenri Todurov             Parksepa K 00:07:32 +03:12
16. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Võru KrK   00:08:36 +04:16
17. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:09:07 +04:47
18. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:10:40 +06:20
19. 33195 Oliver Kook               Võru       00:11:02 +06:42
20. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:11:13 +06:53
21. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:13:00 +08:40
22. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:14:43 +10:23
23. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:15:45 +11:25
24. 33194 Teele Kook                Võru       00:16:27 +12:07
25. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:25:24 +21:04
26. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn  00:28:42 +24:22
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:08:56 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       00:34:59 
 2.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:56:47 +21:48
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:27:23 
 2.  5009 Liina Palu                Võru       00:41:44 +14:21
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:09:21 
 2.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:16:05 +06:44
 3. 33222 Ivar Parman               Vastseliin 00:21:03 +11:42
 4.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:33:57 +24:36
 5. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:34:25 +25:04
 6. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 00:41:05 +31:44
 7. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 00:41:09 +31:48
 8. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 00:47:46 +38:25
 9. 33288 Kaisa Niilo               Võru NKK   00:51:28 +42:07
10.  3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru       01:00:55 +51:34
11. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  01:02:14 +52:53
12. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru       01:08:26 +59:05
13. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       01:08:26 +59:05