Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 02.10.2019 - Veemäe

02.10.2019
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Sixten Sild
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke        Kohtla-Jär 00:32:50 
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Võru       00:39:08 +06:18
 3. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:39:42 +06:52
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:25:28 
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:32:54 +07:26
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:49:13 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:35:07 
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       00:39:35 +04:28
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:54:18 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:48:55 
 2. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:52:43 +03:48
 3. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:54:23 +05:28
 4. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:54:24 +05:29
 5. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       01:02:38 +13:43
 6. 33205 Erko Luik                 Kuperjanov 01:22:22 +33:27
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30797 Marek Hussar              Võru Biath 00:50:11 
 2.     0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:55:58 +05:47
 3.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       01:05:05 +14:54
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:15:43 +25:32
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:33:55 
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:38:15 +04:20
 3.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:46:47 +12:52
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:50:06 +16:11
 5.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:50:21 +16:26
 6.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:00:25 +26:30
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:29:10 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:30:44 +01:34
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:32:49 +03:39
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:24:50 
 2. 33290 Maria Koor                Võru KrK   00:26:45 +01:55
 3. 33196 Laura Kook                Väike Werr 00:26:52 +02:02
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:44:10 
 2. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       01:03:33 +19:23
 3. 31411 Roosi Ploomipuu           Terve Pere 01:03:43 +19:33
 4. 29351 Hanna Leppik              Terve Pere 01:04:09 +19:59
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:41:26 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:43:20 
 2. 31405 Kaija Vahtra              Võru SuKL  01:21:11 +37:51
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:45:02 
 2. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:47:57 +02:55
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:49:09 +04:07
 4. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       00:58:55 +13:53
 5. 27163 Kadri Palo-Juhkam         Kõlleste   00:58:56 +13:54
 6.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       01:10:46 +25:44
 7.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:17:04 +32:02
 8.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:21:09 +36:07
 9. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:27:22 +42:20
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:27:51 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:31:54 +04:03
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:39:43 
 2.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:41:35 +01:52
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:44:41 +04:58
 4.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:46:12 +06:29
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:06:35 
 2. 30915 Eerik Vahtra              Võru KrK   00:07:20 +00:45
 3. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina    00:08:21 +01:46
 4. 27626 Darius Märdimäe           Puiga last 00:08:29 +01:54
 5. 24942 Riko Parv                 Võru       00:08:53 +02:18
 6. 33440 Kenor Raag                Võru SpK   00:08:58 +02:23
 7. 33293 Kasper Kala               Võru       00:09:02 +02:27
 8. 33442 Lisette Perri             Võru SpK   00:09:03 +02:28
 9. 24117 Simon Henno               Võru SpK   00:09:12 +02:37
10. 33441 Tristan Jürisaar          Võru SpK   00:09:13 +02:38
11. 33439 Benedict Kangur           Võru SpK   00:09:19 +02:44
12. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:09:42 +03:07
13. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:09:43 +03:08
14. 33292 Marten Meeling            Võru       00:10:11 +03:36
15. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:10:13 +03:38
16. 33443 Andris Luksepp            Võru SpK   00:10:33 +03:58
17. 33437 Johan Villem Veddel       Võru SpK   00:10:55 +04:20
18. 31430 Sten Sõmer                Võru SpK   00:10:58 +04:23
19. 33195 Oliver Kook               Võru       00:11:06 +04:31
20. 33435 Lily Mücker               Võru SpK   00:11:10 +04:35
21. 33445 Richard Ploom             Rosma      00:11:11 +04:36
22. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:11:26 +04:51
23. 33434 Emma Saarepuu             Võru SpK   00:11:46 +05:11
24. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Võru KrK   00:12:41 +06:06
25. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:12:42 +06:07
26. 33436 Markus Mõttus             Võru SpK   00:12:51 +06:16
27. 33438 Dora Raat                 Võru       00:12:51 +06:16
28. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:12:57 +06:22
29. 33444 Egert Luksepp             Võru SpK   00:13:05 +06:30
30. 27353 Keitlin Torn              Vastseliin 00:13:50 +07:15
31. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Puiga PK   00:16:14 +09:39
32. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Puiga LA   00:16:14 +09:39
33. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina    00:16:31 +09:56
34. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina    00:17:10 +10:35
35. 33194 Teele Kook                Võru       00:19:55 +13:20
36. 33433 Anett Parman              Kapera     00:22:44 +16:09
37. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn  00:26:37 +20:02
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:02:47 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:38:47 
 2. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:47:02 +08:15
 3. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     01:11:46 +32:59
 4. 27452 Lembe Paeglis             Kobras     01:11:46 +32:59
 5. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       01:22:58 +44:11
 6. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       01:23:03 +44:16
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:44:36 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:21:23 
 2. 22400 Toni Andree Saarepuu      Võru SK    01:27:13 +05:50
 3. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  01:42:52 +21:29
 4. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       02:12:30 +51:07