Võrumaa MV - 06.10.2019 - Rõuge

06.10.2019
Korraldaja : Andy Karjus, Mati Ojandu, Sixten Sild
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[EKSL_M] [EKSL_N] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
EKSL_M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     00:50:25 
 2.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:18:41 +28:16
 3. 22061 Martin Viljasaar          VKÜ        01:35:18 +44:53
 4. 27713 Argo Purv                 VKÜ        02:02:42 +72:17
 5. 33484 Jorgen Liiv               Talkur     02:03:52 +73:27
EKSL_N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:45:41 
 2.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:46:49 +01:08
 3. 32844 Monika Matsina            Talkur     01:59:58 +74:17
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:07:52 
 2. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:13:18 +05:26
 3. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:16:31 +08:39
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:16:45 
 2. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:16:57 +00:12
 3. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:18:27 +01:42
 4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:19:35 +02:50
 5. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:20:19 +03:34
 6. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:21:52 +05:07
 7. 24478 Reigo Keem                Peko       00:25:49 +09:04
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:26:05 
 2. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Võru       01:16:02 +49:57
 3. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     01:32:13 +66:08
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       01:04:42 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru       01:10:31 
 2. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:26:36 +16:05
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:46:53 
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:48:29 +01:36
 3. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:53:36 +06:43
 4.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:53:43 +06:50
 5.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:55:41 +08:48
 6.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:00:31 +13:38
 7. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:01:38 +14:45
 8.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       01:07:08 +20:15
 9. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:12:01 +25:08
10.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:15:02 +28:09
11. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       01:15:32 +28:39
12. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:21:39 +34:46
13. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       01:24:09 +37:16
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:52:25 
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:59:59 +07:34
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:03:43 +11:18
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:19:17 +26:52
 5. 30797 Marek Hussar              Võru Biath 01:21:47 +29:22
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5929 Janek Orro                Võru       00:45:03 
 2. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:48:47 +03:44
 3.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:50:09 +05:06
 4.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       00:55:42 +10:39
 5.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:56:47 +11:44
 6.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:56:49 +11:46
 7.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:57:48 +12:45
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:59:37 +14:34
 9.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:01:26 +16:23
10.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:09:02 +23:59
11. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       01:10:00 +24:57
12.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       01:13:36 +28:33
13. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:37:10 +52:07
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:35:28 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:38:54 +03:26
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:44:02 +08:34
 4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:11:07 +35:39
 5.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:28:54 +53:26
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:10:45 
 2. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:11:50 +01:05
 3. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:13:23 +02:38
 4. 23174 Merit Vaher               Katoliku   00:14:25 +03:40
 5. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:18:31 +07:46
 6. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:28:02 +17:17
 7. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve Pere 00:28:35 +17:50
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru Suusa 00:23:21 
 2. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:24:19 +00:58
 3. 16073 Mirtel Vaher              Katoliku S 00:31:20 +07:59
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:21:06 
 2. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       00:21:46 +00:40
 3. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:24:45 +03:39
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:48:37 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:35:48 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:40:36 
 2.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:45:18 +04:42
 3.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:59:50 +19:14
 4. 14222 Ethel Eensaar             Varstu     01:13:26 +32:50
 5. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis          Võru       01:22:29 +41:53
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:45:54 
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:52:37 +06:43
 3. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:01:35 +15:41
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:13:57 +28:03
 5. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       01:16:05 +30:11
 6. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:19:06 +33:12
 7. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       02:00:54 +75:00
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:35:42 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:36:01 +00:19
 3.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:39:11 +03:29
 4.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:53:52 +18:10
 5.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:55:08 +19:26
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:38:51 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:42:52 +04:01
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:04:58 
 2. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:07:04 +02:06
 3. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:07:25 +02:27
 4. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:07:58 +03:00
 5. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Võru KrK   00:09:14 +04:16
 6. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:09:14 +04:16
 7. 27353 Keitlin Torn              Vastseliin 00:10:14 +05:16
 8. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:16:45 +11:47
 9. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Puiga LA   00:17:11 +12:13
10. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Puiga PK   00:17:12 +12:14
11. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:24:57 +19:59
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:40:50 
 2. 33446 Kersti Saal               Võru       01:17:09 +36:19
 3. 25487 Daisy Anton               Varstu     01:17:17 +36:27
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33483 Merje Schmidt             Kaar       00:51:06 
 2. 33447 Albina Kalvik             Talkur     00:53:18 +02:12
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:14:33 
 2. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               Peko       00:15:10 +00:37
 3. 33485 Kirsika Kikkas            Võru       00:57:13 +42:40
 4.  3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru       00:57:14 +42:41
 5.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:16:48 +62:15
 6. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:30:50 +76:17
 7. 25560 Mariliis Must             Mõniste PK 01:32:48 +78:15
 8. 30898 Lisette Must              Mõniste PK 01:32:54 +78:21
 9. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      01:40:40 +86:07
10. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 01:40:47 +86:14
11. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:47:08 +92:35
12. 33487 Rinat Raisp               Talkur     01:49:59 +95:26
13. 33486 Aivo Erm                  Tallinn    02:03:56 +109:23
14. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    02:07:46 +113:13
15. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  02:07:58 +113:25