Tuksi päevak - 04.09.2019 - Tuksi küla

04.09.2019
Korraldaja : OK-Okas
Rajameister : Renek Loorens
[NööR] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 N10] [R3 N40] [VABA]
NööR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Päike Le Nellis           x17        00:01:43 
 2. 31564 Meelis Aedviir                       00:03:44 +02:01
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30732 Renno Nellis              Kotkaklubi 00:46:19 
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:46:42 
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:54:23 +07:41
 3. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:56:30 +09:48
 4. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:57:13 +10:31
 5.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:59:53 +13:11
 6.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:00:09 +13:27
 7.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:01:28 +14:46
 8. 20612 Ivo Muru                             01:11:31 +24:49
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:18:44 
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:11:12 
 2. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:30:18 +19:06
R2 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elmo Linno                x52        01:49:03 
R2 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31575 Tormi Ulm                 x51        01:49:00 
 2. 31568 Simo Linno                x53        01:49:06 +00:06
R2 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas       00:34:57 
 2. 31567 Egert Vaino               x25        00:38:38 +03:41
 3. 14739 Sten Valdaru                         00:54:08 +19:11
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:42:39 
 2.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:44:50 +02:11
R2 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31577 Miia Ulm                  x54        01:49:15 
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:36:07 
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:36:39 +00:32
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:56:24 +20:17
 4. 22913 Astrid Nikkel             x62        01:06:34 +30:27
 5. 28766 Marika Sasse                         01:17:37 +41:30
 6. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:17:58 +41:51
R3 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22000 Ruud Laos                 x58        01:06:28 
 2.     0 Alfred Frode White        x59        01:06:56 +00:28
 3. 24432 Karl Laos                 x60        01:09:08 +02:40
R3 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30808 Kaur Nellis               x40        00:41:28 
R3 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mia-Ann White             x57        01:09:03 
 2. 32752 Emmalin Jammer                       01:10:10 +01:07
R3 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:38:51 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 00:52:37 
 2. 18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas       01:50:09 +57:32
 3. 18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas       01:53:29 +60:52
 4. 20978 Jaak Tibar                           02:18:59 +86:22