Haapsalu päevak - 25.09.2019 - Haapsalu vanalinn

25.09.2019
Korraldaja : OK-Okas
Rajameister : Getter Säär
[R1 M12] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N10] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N21] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 N10] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [VABA]
R1 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Morten Vaino              x39        00:24:54 
 2. 31575 Tormi Ulm                 x32        00:37:15 +12:21
R1 M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19008 Braian Hanstein           x13        00:25:33 
 2. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       00:50:42 +25:09
R1 M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18892 Reio Ilau                 x26        00:18:39 
 2. 18741 Kermo Ilau                x31        00:19:04 +00:25
 3.     0 Andrei Joonasing          x27        00:20:23 +01:44
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24666 Lauri Tanner              x12        00:15:19 
 2. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:16:34 +01:15
 3. 30732 Renno Nellis              x24        00:17:12 +01:53
 4. 24704 Mart Ulm                             00:23:11 +07:52
 5. 31567 Egert Vaino                          00:24:58 +09:39
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:18:02 
 2. 20612 Ivo Muru                             00:19:28 +01:26
 3.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:19:59 +01:57
 4. 28610 Agu Simulask                         00:21:23 +03:21
 5.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:23:45 +05:43
 6.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:24:54 +06:52
R1 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31577 Miia Ulm                  Metsküla k 00:41:49 
R1 N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas       00:27:30 
 2.     0 Anastasija Chertova       x81        00:51:10 +23:40
 3.     0 Viktorija Medkova         x79        00:51:14 +23:44
R1 N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas       00:44:30 
 2. 31571 Helena Karjane            Läänemaa Ü 00:50:53 +06:23
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25005 Virge Tiik                x18        00:24:04 
 2.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:24:57 +00:53
 3. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       00:25:29 +01:25
 4. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    00:25:47 +01:43
 5.     0 Kairit Ulm                x66        00:32:57 +08:53
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:22:15 
 2.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       00:22:22 +00:07
 3. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:22:56 +00:41
 4.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:24:08 +01:53
 5. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:27:04 +04:49
 6.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:27:52 +05:37
 7. 28611 Piia Jaaksoo                         00:30:42 +08:27
 8. 28766 Marika Sasse              x19        00:41:15 +19:00
R2 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29258 Kaur Alanurm              x14        00:19:43 
 2. 29250 Tristan Lumiste           x21        00:30:32 +10:49
 3. 31573 Naatan Kastepõld          x44        00:42:20 +22:37
 4. 29257 Vesse Alanurm             x53        00:42:52 +23:09
 5.     0 Elmo Linno                x52        00:42:58 +23:15
R2 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30808 Kaur Nellis               x28        00:20:43 
 2. 22909 Simo Linno                x22        00:26:34 +05:51
 3. 31569 Karl Robin Raud           Metsküla a 00:37:04 +16:21
 4.     0 Gard Ulv Tuur-Eggesbo     x58        00:45:56 +25:13
R2 M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru            x63        00:19:31 
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:23:39 
 2.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:25:34 +01:55
R2 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31566 Sofia Loretta Vester      x50        00:43:08 
 2.     0 Tereesa Lepp              x82        01:12:50 +29:42
 3.     0 Mia Ann White             x83        01:12:51 +29:43
R2 N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22907 Mirell Rand               x49        00:40:58 
R2 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       00:15:38 
 2. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:30:22 +14:44
R3 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jürgen Vald               x43        00:23:33 
 2. 22000 Ruud Laos                 x41        00:23:39 +00:06
 3.     0 Lennart Elling Tuur-Egges x42        00:23:55 +00:22
 4. 31541 Alari Neggo               x71        00:27:48 +04:15
 5.     0 Alfred White              x51        00:30:25 +06:52
 6.     0 Eldar Enn Tuur-Eggesbo    x56        00:33:18 +09:45
 7.     0 Indrek Lepik              x55        00:33:39 +10:06
R3 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14633 Sander Daniel Leht                   00:16:52 
R3 M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25781 Kristofer Kattel          Okas       00:13:53 
R3 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31546 Hanna-Laurete Kull        x65        00:22:36 
R3 N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28236 Aileen Kuntsel            x64        00:22:38 
R3 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27663 Kristin Danilov           Okas       00:27:34 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kevin Kaljusaar           x45        00:28:21 
 2.     0 Cärolyn Soidla            x6         00:31:06 +02:45
 3.     0 Kendra Kurisman           x6         00:31:06 +02:45
 4.     0 Minna-Liisa Vikman        x15        00:32:55 +04:34
 5.     0 Kariina Sarapuu           x15        00:32:55 +04:34
 6.   530 Eimar Jaksmann            x70        00:50:09 +21:48
 7. 20978 Jaak Tibar                x35        00:58:33 +30:12