RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud - 08.05.2019 - Glehni park

08.05.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[M21RO] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M55] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [RADA3] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:40:34 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:51:09 +10:35
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          01:06:26 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marten Martinson                     01:16:14 
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Vladislav Zarov                      00:38:06 
OR M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:30:40 
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30062 Teiti Danil                          01:17:29 
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6622 Liselle Evert                        00:51:24 
OR N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23331 Laura Mumm                           00:54:06 
 2. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  01:28:04 +33:58
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22853 Kätlin Atonen                        00:38:03 
 2. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   01:05:54 +27:51
OR N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:37:25 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tõnu Paavo                           00:32:24 
 2. 31739 Robert Sasorin                       00:32:35 +00:11
 3.     0 Henry Aava                           00:32:35 +00:11
 4.     0 Elvira Bers                          00:47:38 +15:14
 5.     0 Deniss Tihhomirov                    00:47:45 +15:21
 6.     0 Danila Ineshin                       00:48:18 +15:54
 7.     0 Artjom Kirin                         00:48:22 +15:58
 8.     0 Deniss Kalasnikov                    00:48:34 +16:10
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29916 Marko Unt                            01:21:36 
 2. 29915 Reimo Unt                            01:21:42 +00:06
 3. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       01:23:00 +01:24
 4.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       01:23:07 +01:31
 5.     0 Rasmus Vau                           01:33:38 +12:02
 6.     0 Uku  Soosuu                          01:33:39 +12:03
 7. 16822 Oliver Kleinert                      01:41:45 +20:09
 8.     0 Moonika Liidemaa                     01:55:46 +34:10