RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud - 15.05.2019 - Kadriorg

15.05.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[OR M14] [OR M21A] [OR M40] [OR M55] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [RADA3] [VALIK]
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:23:35 
 2.     0 Ove Virunurm              x25        00:23:56 +00:21
 3. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          00:26:29 +02:54
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:24:07 
 2. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         00:24:23 +00:16
 3.     0 Jyrki Mikkola             x34        00:27:07 +03:00
 4.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:31:54 +07:47
 5. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:47:39 +23:32
 6. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:13:24 +49:17
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20668 Meelis Koskaru                       00:43:12 
OR M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:18:54 
 2.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:21:11 +02:17
OR N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaidi Lillep              x15        00:38:46 
 2. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  00:54:35 +15:49
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32120 Margit Juudas                        00:34:29 
 2. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   00:34:31 +00:02
 3. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:37:22 +02:53
OR N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:22:52 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:31:30 +08:38
 3.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:38:38 +15:46
 4.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:39:15 +16:23
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31608 Anita Kremm               x17        00:47:00 
 2.     0 Elvira Bers               x18        00:47:08 +00:08
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32121 Jonathan Juudas                      00:38:09 
 2. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:40:09 +02:00
 3.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     01:15:59 +37:50