RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud - 05.06.2019 - Männiku

05.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister :
[M21RO] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M40] [OR M55] [OR N16] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:50:07 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:55:16 +05:09
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:55:41 +05:34
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:18:40 
 2. 17772 Emil Åkerman              x93        00:30:14 +11:34
 3. 18017 Oskar Åkerman             x92        00:31:21 +12:41
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12566 Kristjan Saal                        00:52:49 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:31:50 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:34:27 +02:37
 3.  2782 Anu Åkerman               x95        00:34:50 +03:00
 4. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         00:34:53 +03:03
 5.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:44:28 +12:38
 6. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:47:34 +15:44
 7.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      01:04:26 +32:36
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:12:02 +40:12
 9.     0 Julia Cviks               x62        01:12:10 +40:20
10. 12906 Ilmar Räni                           01:14:37 +42:47
11.     0 Kaarel Kümnik             x56        01:15:38 +43:48
12. 15781 Eneli Siirman                        01:30:12 +58:22
13. 31043 Kristi Parro                         01:41:20 +69:30
14. 16597 Alger Ers                            01:44:56 +73:06
15. 31020 Marion Rannu                         01:55:26 +83:36
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       00:30:14 
 2.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:37:02 +06:48
 3.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          00:47:44 +17:30
 4.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  00:48:16 +18:02
OR M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:34:29 
 2.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:42:54 +08:25
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:02:13 +27:44
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        00:54:37 
 2. 26462 Sigrit Pärn                          00:54:38 +00:01
OR N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:30:37 
 2. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:41:24 +10:47
 3. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala     00:41:44 +11:07
 4. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  01:15:21 +44:44
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:57:59 
 2. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     01:17:43 +19:44
OR N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:33:08 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:39:44 +06:36
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:40:14 +07:06
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:38:05 
 2. 12095 Angela Ivask                         00:59:43 +21:38