RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud - 12.06.2019 - Saue

12.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister :
[N21RO] [OR M14] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M55] [OR N14] [OR N21] [OR N55] [VALIK]
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        01:14:40 
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:38:36 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:38:16 
 2. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:13:10 +34:54
 3. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:23:23 +45:07
 4. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:23:27 +45:11
 5. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  01:36:17 +58:01
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   637 Sulev Koidu               Tammed     00:33:28 
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  00:46:44 
 2. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:56:28 +09:44
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:02:10 +15:26
 4. 12906 Ilmar Räni                           01:02:47 +16:03
OR M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:58:50 
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rebecca Vatsk                        00:37:35 
 2. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        00:47:22 +09:47
OR N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:52:44 
OR N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:54:24 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:34:59 
 2. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:48:52 +13:53
 3. 18924 Meelika Muiso             MTÜ Spordi 00:55:31 +20:32
 4.     0 Sigrid Värk                          00:55:52 +20:53
 5.     0 Hille Tressum             x76        00:58:37 +23:38
 6.  8176 Peteri Grauen             Spordisemu 00:58:37 +23:38
 7.     0 Hugo Tressum              x74        00:58:39 +23:40
 8.     0 Sten Tressum              x75        00:58:40 +23:41
 9.     0 Irma Erendi                          00:58:42 +23:43
10.  5411 Ingrid Kuningas           Tammed     01:24:53 +49:54