RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud - 19.06.2019 - Pae park

19.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister :
[N21RO] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M40] [OR M55] [OR N14] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [RADA3] [VALIK]
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        01:08:58 
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          00:20:23 
 2. 30125 Aiden Grey                           00:34:51 +14:28
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:29:58 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:33:50 
 2. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:37:41 +03:51
 3. 23247 Regina Kaal                          00:40:59 +07:09
 4. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:44:22 +10:32
 5. 32375 Erik Uudevald             x105       00:45:44 +11:54
 6. 28337 Siim Tarros                          00:48:12 +14:22
 7. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:52:40 +18:50
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Risto Rosenfelt                      00:49:35 
OR M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:40:14 
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        00:31:42 
 2.     0 Adele Järvik              AS Eesti E 00:31:42 +00:00
 3. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:37:34 +05:52
OR N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:42:01 
 2. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer         x62        00:55:46 +13:45
 3. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  00:58:56 +16:55
 4. 32643 Alina Davidenko           x93        01:19:54 +37:53
 5. 32602 Sandra Saaliste           x92        01:20:04 +38:03
 6. 32637 Irina  Rudenko            x94        02:00:10 +78:09
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        00:43:27 
 2. 27379 Airi Laidla               x63        00:55:57 +12:30
OR N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:30:52 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:34:08 +03:16
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30126 Esme Grey                            00:34:47 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:35:07 
 2.     0 Kerly Järv                           00:53:29 +18:22
 3. 26044 Kristi Tiido                         00:53:35 +18:28
 4. 32484 Tatjana Vladimirova                  00:57:02 +21:55
 5.     0 Daniil Trostnikov                    01:26:24 +51:17