RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud - 26.06.2019 - Pirita Majandusgümnaasium

26.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister :
[M21RO] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M55] [OR N14] [OR N21] [OR N55] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:34:46 
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:18:06 
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:34:11 
 2. 16560 Kaspar Hütt                          01:05:54 +31:43
 3.     0 Beditski Isov                        02:07:35 +93:24
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:44:27 
 2.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:45:56 +01:29
 3. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:46:28 +02:01
 4. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu           x15        00:57:07 +12:40
 5. 12732 Martin Thalfeldt                     00:58:47 +14:20
 6. 31043 Kristi Parro                         02:08:34 +84:07
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32347 Ringo Lips                Tallinna Ü 00:52:29 
 2.     0 Edvard Dergunov           x24        00:52:30 +00:01
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   00:48:27 
 2. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:51:14 +02:47
 3.  6578 Andres Aavik                         00:56:40 +08:13
 4.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:19:19 +30:52
 5. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 01:19:21 +30:54
OR M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:24:39 
 2.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:47:52 +23:13
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29727 Johanna Sormunen          Randvere K 01:02:07 
OR N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  01:01:26 
OR N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:34:23 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:34:42 +00:19
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:07:05 +32:42
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:40:50 
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:50:49 +09:59
 3. 20363 Kristine Asu                         00:51:13 +10:23
 4. 32651 Uljana  Gritsak                      01:20:58 +40:08