RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud - 03.07.2019 - Harku terviserada

03.07.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister :
[M21RO] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M55] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:38:20 
 2. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:08:43 +30:23
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27057 Fred Reichmann                       00:31:52 
 2.     0 Märt Rohtla               x46        00:41:02 +09:10
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:41:39 
 2. 27926 Lars Laineste             Koidu Suus 00:58:26 +16:47
 3. 27925 Sverre Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:58:28 +16:49
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anders Axling                        00:32:15 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:41:42 +09:27
 3.     0 Kadri Kalvo                          00:55:04 +22:49
 4. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:02:07 +29:52
 5. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        01:11:04 +38:49
 6. 28438 Madli Allikmäe                       01:22:59 +50:44
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5912 Andres Laineste           Kraanateha 00:02:07 
 2.     0 Ivan Kroshkin                        01:04:27 +62:20
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        00:52:56 
 2.     0 Martin Maziarek                      01:12:10 +19:14
 3. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:15:44 +22:48
 4. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:16:00 +23:04
 5. 20262 Kaspar Malmre             OÜ KMA     01:20:16 +27:20
OR M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:31:26 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:37 +08:11
 3.     0 Jevgeni Kaigorodov        x68        00:49:43 +18:17
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27927 Lorene Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:58:59 
 2.     0 Melani Kaur               x95        01:06:10 +07:11
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:55:09 
 2.     0 Annaliisa Pihla           x127       01:00:20 +05:11
OR N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22589 Karoliine Rebane                     01:00:24 
 2. 23226 Laidy Lainoja                        01:02:15 +01:51
 3. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     01:04:52 +04:28
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:47:35 
 2. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        00:50:16 +02:41
 3.  4808 Aave Priimets                        01:01:20 +13:45
OR N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:31:35 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:53:41 +22:06
 3.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:53:57 +22:22
 4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:54:32 +22:57
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:46:07 
 2. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:58:28 +12:21
 3.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:23:03 +36:56
 4. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  01:29:19 +43:12
 5.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:36:18 +50:11
 6. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:46:29 +60:22
 7. 32355 Siim Simson                          03:05:03 +138:56