RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud - 17.07.2019 - Kadaka mets

17.07.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister :
[M21RO] [N21RO] [OR M14] [OR M21A] [OR M40] [OR M55] [OR N14] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:18:15 
 2.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:18:58 +00:43
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:19:06 +00:51
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        00:47:41 
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:20:39 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:00:19 
 2. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:00:26 +00:07
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:24:21 +24:02
 4.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:27:06 +26:47
 5. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:27:51 +27:32
 6. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:36:43 +36:24
 7. 32727 Artur Kerge                          00:39:57 +39:38
 8. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  01:16:45 +76:26
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10218 Björge Timenes Laugen     Imås IL    00:27:24 
 2. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:28:14 +00:50
 3. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saue küla  00:28:20 +00:56
 4.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:29:57 +02:33
 5.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          00:31:41 +04:17
 6. 32355 Siim Simson                          01:08:08 +40:44
 7. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:22:34 +55:10
OR M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:16:44 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:23:43 +06:59
 3. 14133 Jan Petter Laugen         Imås IL    00:28:41 +11:57
 4.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:30:39 +13:55
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11830 Evelyn Nurja              x31        00:19:04 
 2. 28620 Laura Loviise Vestung     x58        00:23:23 +04:19
 3. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:25:36 +06:32
 4. 20841 Helin Kask                           00:26:40 +07:36
 5. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:32:25 +13:21
OR N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4701 Maris Talv-Laugen         Imås IL    00:18:46 
 2. 32637 Irina  Rudenko                       00:39:50 +21:04
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:23:51 
 2. 12787 Kristel Talv              0          00:30:30 +06:39
 3. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:33:36 +09:45
 4.  9701 Tiina Kiilaspea                      00:38:09 +14:18
OR N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:19:58 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:26:02 +06:04
 3.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:26:16 +06:18
 4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:32:31 +12:33
 5. 14074 Kari Timenes Laugen       Imås IL    00:35:36 +15:38
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:25:07 
 2.     0 Annaliisa Pihla                      00:26:05 +00:58
 3. 22065 Liisi Kaal                x118       00:36:19 +11:12
 4. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:43:11 +18:04