RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud - 24.07.2019 - Pirita-Kose

24.07.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister :
[M16RO] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M40] [OR M55] [OR N14] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [VALIK]
M16RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:41:54 
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:25:28 
 2. 23444 Timo Salla                x111       00:56:53 +31:25
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32519 Frank Rohtla              x93        01:16:01 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:48:18 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:49:23 +01:05
 3.  4150 Tiit Toomas               Peko       00:49:59 +01:41
 4.  3324 Jano Järvelaid            Tammed     00:53:30 +05:12
 5. 32760 Mihkel Tikerpalu                     01:19:03 +30:45
 6.     0 Berit Post                x81        01:29:26 +41:08
 7. 31841 Eric Noormets             Jutsuklubi 01:39:20 +51:02
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:48:24 
 2.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:51:08 +02:44
 3. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:52:24 +04:00
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:57:07 +08:43
 5.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   00:59:56 +11:32
 6. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:00:16 +11:52
 7. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          01:08:06 +19:42
 8. 17567 Jaanus Salla                         01:21:02 +32:38
OR M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:30:19 
 2.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:31:50 +01:31
 3.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:53:48 +23:29
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ronja Mander                         00:28:55 
 2. 28620 Laura Loviise Vestung     Lilleküla  00:35:26 +06:31
 3.     0 Loviise Simson            x71        00:46:53 +17:58
 4.     0 Adele Simson                         00:46:53 +17:58
 5. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:59:27 +30:32
OR N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:52:54 
 2. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  01:05:54 +13:00
 3. 32821 Külli Kivi                x86        01:32:55 +40:01
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    01:33:34 
 2.     0 ULVI ÖÖVEL                           01:33:34 +00:00
OR N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:31:27 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:48:52 +17:25
 3.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:48:56 +17:29
 4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:28:12 +56:45
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laur Lukas Vestung        x34        00:24:14 
 2. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:32:54 +08:40
 3.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:49:29 +25:15
 4. 11830 Evelyn Nurja              x24        01:14:16 +50:02
 5. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:31:02 +66:48
 6.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:32:39 +68:25
 7. 21745 Jaanus Pihlak             Luua Metsa 01:52:52 +88:38
 8.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:13:15 +109:01