RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud - 14.08.2019 - Kadriorg

14.08.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[M21RO] [N21RO] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M55] [OR N16] [OR N21] [OR N55] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:18:06 
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        00:45:30 
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          00:13:39 
 2. 32301 Holger Siim Kasemets                 00:28:06 +14:27
 3. 31081 Uku Karl Kelder                      00:35:13 +21:34
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32247 Martin Peiker                        00:45:31 
 2. 32519 Frank Rohtla              x104       01:11:06 +25:35
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:19:22 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:21:21 +01:59
 3. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      00:22:44 +03:22
 4.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:23:04 +03:42
 5.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:23:30 +04:08
 6.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          00:29:39 +10:17
 7.     0 Risto Rosenfeld           x23        00:30:10 +10:48
 8.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      00:32:58 +13:36
 9. 32718 Evelin Müürel             x73        00:35:20 +15:58
10. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:37:02 +17:40
11. 32821 Külli Kivi                x76        00:39:41 +20:19
12. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:42:56 +23:34
13.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:44:20 +24:58
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:28:45 
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:27:19 
 2. 12115 Erkki Brakmann                       00:29:38 +02:19
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:35:45 +08:26
OR M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:24:06 
 2.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:27:25 +03:19
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11830 Evelyn Nurja              Nõmme      00:34:16 
OR N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  00:43:47 
OR N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:18:14 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:19:01 +00:47
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:30:11 +11:57
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:35:27 +17:13
 5.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:35:55 +17:41
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:27:32 
 2.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:09:18 +41:46