Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 02.04.2019 - Männiku

02.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                         01:04:17 
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:25:02 
 2. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:26:58 +01:56
 3. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:30:57 +05:55
 4. 29937 Edgar Kolmeitsev                     04:07:14 +222:12
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:30:41 
 2.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:48:27 +17:46
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:45:50 
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:46:37 +00:47
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:46:51 +01:01
 4.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:52:17 +06:27
 5. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     00:52:56 +07:06
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:52:57 +07:07
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:53:22 +07:32
 8. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:53:49 +07:59
 9.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:56:17 +10:27
10.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:56:23 +10:33
11.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:57:06 +11:16
12.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        00:57:35 +11:45
13. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:58:18 +12:28
14.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:58:36 +12:46
15. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      00:59:31 +13:41
16. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:00:36 +14:46
17.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:00:52 +15:02
18.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:01:47 +15:57
19. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:07:48 +21:58
20. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         01:11:29 +25:39
21.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:15:04 +29:14
22. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:15:33 +29:43
23. 27039 Rain Aava                            02:01:13 +75:23
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:36:45 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:38:43 +01:58
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:38:50 +02:05
 4. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 00:40:03 +03:18
 5. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:40:41 +03:56
 6.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai                        00:40:49 +04:04
 7. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:41:53 +05:08
 8. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:42:41 +05:56
 9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:43:28 +06:43
10.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:46:15 +09:30
11.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       00:47:11 +10:26
12.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:47:14 +10:29
13. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       00:47:20 +10:35
14.     0 Marti VAKSMANN                       00:48:26 +11:41
15. 29723 Imre Nemvalts                        00:50:31 +13:46
16. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo Lo 00:50:39 +13:54
17. 20307 Raul Kippar                          00:52:31 +15:46
18.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:52:35 +15:50
19.  4729 Targo Kalamees            TTÜ        00:53:03 +16:18
20.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:54:47 +18:02
21.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:54:54 +18:09
22. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:55:37 +18:52
23.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:56:42 +19:57
24. 31216 Joosep Ahun                          00:57:25 +20:40
25.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:57:43 +20:58
26. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 01:02:03 +25:18
27. 25438 Priit Nigols                         01:04:40 +27:55
28. 29934 Andres Kungla                        01:07:28 +30:43
29. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk           Tallinna R 01:08:47 +32:02
30. 29939 Paul Jaakson                         01:27:22 +50:37
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:25:28 
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:26:17 +00:49
 3.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:28:02 +02:34
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:30:56 +05:28
 5.  5575 Riho Miloserdov                      00:32:04 +06:36
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:10 +06:42
 7. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:33:49 +08:21
 8.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:35:08 +09:40
 9. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:35:09 +09:41
10.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:35:34 +10:06
11.  6143 Taavi Tasuja              Columbus I 00:37:26 +11:58
12.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:46:07 +20:39
13.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:46:42 +21:14
14. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:47:07 +21:39
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:54:37 
 2.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:59:27 +04:50
 3.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:59:56 +05:19
 4. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:19:39 +25:02
 5.  6905 Risto Alttoa              Nordecon B 01:23:14 +28:37
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:40:51 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:42:01 +01:10
 3.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:42:31 +01:40
 4.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:42:55 +02:04
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:43:44 +02:53
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:43:55 +03:04
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:44:55 +04:04
 8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:45:36 +04:45
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:46:32 +05:41
10.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:48:07 +07:16
11. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:49:14 +08:23
12. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:49:18 +08:27
13. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:51:42 +10:51
14.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        00:51:49 +10:58
15. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:52:11 +11:20
16.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:52:19 +11:28
17.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:58:57 +18:06
18. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         00:59:57 +19:06
19.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:00:37 +19:46
20. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:03:41 +22:50
21.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:08:16 +27:25
22.  4715 Ivar Liivamägi            Salesforce 01:10:56 +30:05
23.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:12:59 +32:08
24.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP        02:53:05 +132:14
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:02:06 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:04:10 +02:04
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:04:27 +02:21
 4.   741 Stanislav Tarassov        SRD        01:14:08 +12:02
 5.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:23:18 +21:12
 6. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:42:22 +40:16
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:41:05 
 2.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:42:01 +00:56
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:43:26 +02:21
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:43:40 +02:35
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:44:43 +03:38
 6. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:44:58 +03:53
 7.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:45:10 +04:05
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:45:37 +04:32
 9.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:45:51 +04:46
10. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:47:41 +06:36
11.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:48:45 +07:40
12.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:52:41 +11:36
13.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:57:59 +16:54
14.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:58:39 +17:34
15.     0 Tonu koppel                          01:06:19 +25:14
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22409 Valdis Toomast            Saue JK    01:11:09 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:34:32 
 2.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:34:38 +00:06
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:38:03 +03:31
 4.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:39:30 +04:58
 5.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:40:28 +05:56
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:42:56 +08:24
 7.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 00:44:27 +09:55
 8.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:44:53 +10:21
 9.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:45:24 +10:52
10. 29535 Guido Pääsuke                        00:50:19 +15:47
11.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:02:19 +27:47
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:48:08 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:52:40 +04:32
 3.  1772 Märt Järvik               Okas       00:58:14 +10:06
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:33:08 
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:36:15 +03:07
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:37:16 +04:08
 4.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:37:35 +04:27
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:42:45 +09:37
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:44:09 +11:01
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:45:31 +12:23
 8.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:45:32 +12:24
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:54:35 +21:27
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:25:07 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20512 Marit Tarm                           00:11:21 
 2. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:24:54 +13:33
 3. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:33:17 +21:56
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           SK Elite S 00:20:33 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:31:28 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:47:52 
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:50:38 +02:46
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SRD        00:51:27 +03:35
 4. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 00:57:30 +09:38
 5.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      01:15:05 +27:13
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:31:20 
 2. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:33:00 +01:40
 3.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:33:49 +02:29
 4. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme Põhi 00:36:44 +05:24
 5. 19797 Tea Tasa                  PMA        00:36:46 +05:26
 6.  4881 Piret Kannike                        00:37:40 +06:20
 7.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:37:41 +06:21
 8.  6910 Antonina Britenkova                  00:38:00 +06:40
 9. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    00:39:02 +07:42
10.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      00:39:08 +07:48
11.  6597 Eliis-Beth Rosen          Kadrioru S 00:39:13 +07:53
12.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:42:06 +10:46
13. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:43:08 +11:48
14. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:46:02 +14:42
15. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:46:02 +14:42
16. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:47:57 +16:37
17. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:52:33 +21:13
18. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:53:04 +21:44
19. 15460 Maris Soonsein            Naiskoduka 00:59:00 +27:40
20.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       00:59:49 +28:29
21. 28001 Ave Talts                            00:59:50 +28:30
22. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:01:08 +29:48
23. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:01:50 +30:30
24.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:13:05 +41:45
25. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht                        03:48:39 +197:19
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:57:46 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:34:26 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:35:37 +01:11
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:37:33 +03:07
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:39:53 +05:27
 5.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:40:01 +05:35
 6. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:40:30 +06:04
 7.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:41:35 +07:09
 8. 16137 Katre Tekkel                         01:02:41 +28:15
N40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:49:03 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:35:58 
 2. 16348 Age Valgepea              swedbank s 00:36:58 +01:00
 3. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:38:47 +02:49
 4. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:44:57 +08:59
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:47:14 +11:16
 6. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:50:15 +14:17
 7.  9277 Lea Avango                           00:50:31 +14:33
 8. 21769 Elina Reedi                          00:54:56 +18:58
 9.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:58:10 +22:12
10.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:59:47 +23:49
11.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:07:13 +31:15
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:35:27 
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:37:16 +01:49
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:37:56 +02:29
 4.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:41:25 +05:58
 5.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:44:10 +08:43
 6.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:44:54 +09:27
 7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:46:17 +10:50
 8.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:47:12 +11:45
 9.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:00:26 +24:59
10.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:07:28 +32:01
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:32:10 
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:58:11 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:41:28 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11417 Sven Oja                             00:37:43 
 2. 10604 Targo Timak                          00:51:02 +13:19
 3.     0 Rein Lilienthal                      04:01:08 +203:25
 4.  8785 Triin Lilienthal                     04:01:18 +203:35
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20602 Siret Anier                          01:17:47 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:01:09 
 2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:01:39 +00:30
 3. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:01:43 +00:34
 4. 24463 Karl Tasuja                          00:01:47 +00:38
 5. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:01:47 +00:38
 6. 26369 Brandon Klaasimäe                    00:01:57 +00:48
 7.     0 Chloe abirami Kirishan               00:02:17 +01:08
 8. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:02:30 +01:21
 9. 28784 Helmi Tasuja                         00:02:55 +01:46
10.     0 Artur Kuchmezov                      00:02:56 +01:47
11. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:04:18 +03:09
12. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:04:57 +03:48
13. 30430 Timo Vähi                            00:06:06 +04:57
14.     0 Jakob Tamm                           00:09:50 +08:41
15. 29315 August Tamm                          00:09:55 +08:46
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:34:55 
 2. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:35:17 +00:22
 3.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:39:21 +04:26
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:41:42 +06:47
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:43:20 +08:25
 6. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:43:35 +08:40
 7.  3066 Martin Sarv               Orion      00:43:47 +08:52
 8.     0 Kaur Kuusk                           00:45:54 +10:59
 9.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          00:46:53 +11:58
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:47:39 +12:44
11.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:00:00 +25:05
12. 31205 Maarja-Lill Mets                     01:05:38 +30:43
13.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:05:42 +30:47
14. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:06:27 +31:32
15. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:13:40 +38:45
16. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo              SAQSC      01:14:55 +40:00
17. 27931 Katrin Kala                          01:18:45 +43:50
18. 30649 Kärri Sõelsepp                       01:32:47 +57:52
19. 29894 Kristjan Pulma                       01:32:49 +57:54
20. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:34:08 +59:13