Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 09.04.2019 - Merimetsa

09.04.2019
Korraldaja : Orion
Rajameister : Ats Sõnajalg
[M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:26:58 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:29:03 
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:33:16 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:44:22 
 2.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:53:53 +09:31
 3.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:55:06 +10:44
 4.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:55:49 +11:27
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:56:02 +11:40
 6. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:02:47 +18:25
 7. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:03:06 +18:44
 8. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:06:41 +22:19
 9.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:12:56 +28:34
10.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:19:57 +35:35
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:35:52 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:36:24 +00:32
 3. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:38:18 +02:26
 4. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:39:22 +03:30
 5.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:40:41 +04:49
 6.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:41:03 +05:11
 7. 29723 Imre Nemvalts                        00:43:01 +07:09
 8. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:44:30 +08:38
 9.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:46:20 +10:28
10. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:47:43 +11:51
11.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:47:51 +11:59
12. 16269 Martin Laur                          00:48:57 +13:05
13.     0 Marti Vaksmann                       00:49:21 +13:29
14. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 00:49:23 +13:31
15. 31318 Sander Jakunin                       00:49:45 +13:53
16.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      00:51:26 +15:34
17.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:00:20 +24:28
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:22:00 
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:23:43 +01:43
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:27:54 +05:54
 4. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                         00:28:47 +06:47
 5.  6143 Taavi Tasuja              Industry62 00:31:24 +09:24
 6.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:38:55 +16:55
 7.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:52:55 +30:55
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:48:25 
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:37:12 
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:37:25 +00:13
 3.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:37:47 +00:35
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:39:47 +02:35
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:40:27 +03:15
 6.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:40:49 +03:37
 7.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:41:28 +04:16
 8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:42:33 +05:21
 9. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:43:12 +06:00
10. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:43:51 +06:39
11.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:43:53 +06:41
12. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:47:22 +10:10
13. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:48:06 +10:54
14. 17781 Tauno Vare                           00:48:48 +11:36
15.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP        00:49:52 +12:40
16.  4729 Targo Kalamees            TTÜ        00:50:47 +13:35
17.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:53:00 +15:48
18. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         00:53:32 +16:20
19.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:54:27 +17:15
20. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:55:05 +17:53
21.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:55:24 +18:12
22.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:03:53 +26:41
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:00:32 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:05:33 +05:01
 3.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:15:34 +15:02
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:39:39 
 2. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:40:47 +01:08
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:40:54 +01:15
 4.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:42:02 +02:23
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:42:17 +02:38
 6. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:42:41 +03:02
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:44:03 +04:24
 8.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:48:11 +08:32
 9.     0 Tonu Koppel                          00:57:09 +17:30
10.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:07:25 +27:46
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 01:06:08 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:38:52 
 2.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:39:51 +00:59
 3.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:40:05 +01:13
 4.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:42:03 +03:11
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:47:06 +08:14
 6.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:59:28 +20:36
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:54:42 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:05:20 +10:38
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:30:35 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:31:04 +00:29
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:34:03 +03:28
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:38:33 +07:58
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:38:56 +08:21
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:39:24 +08:49
 7.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:43:45 +13:10
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:27:15 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:42:44 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:15:44 
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:26:18 +10:34
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:27:48 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:48:11 
 2. 21769 Elina Reedi                          00:48:20 +00:09
 3. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:49:48 +01:37
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:54:46 +06:35
 5. 16137 Katre Tekkel                         01:39:39 +51:28
 6. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       01:39:39 +51:28
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:25:33 
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:30:00 +04:27
 3. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:30:44 +05:11
 4. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:34:29 +08:56
 5. 31319 Katarina Sieglinde Schult TSG        00:36:52 +11:19
 6. 21123 Kadri Põldma                         00:37:07 +11:34
 7. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:37:13 +11:40
 8. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:39:56 +14:23
 9. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:39:58 +14:25
10. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    00:40:49 +15:16
11.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:51:00 +25:27
12. 16828 Helen Helm                           00:51:10 +25:37
13.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       00:56:46 +31:13
14. 28001 Ave Talts                            00:56:49 +31:16
15.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:58:55 +33:22
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:02:00 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:38:04 
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:38:32 +00:28
 3.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:41:45 +03:41
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:41:50 +03:46
 5. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:44:44 +06:40
 6. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            00:47:31 +09:27
 7. 12907 Piret Kask                           00:48:20 +10:16
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:36:01 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:45:00 +08:59
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:34:47 
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:42:59 +08:12
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:43:36 +08:49
 4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:51:16 +16:29
 5.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:02:33 +27:46
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:28:06 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:30 +05:24
 3.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:34:17 +06:11
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:14:34 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:32:17 
 2. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:40:26 +08:09
 3. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:13:07 +40:50
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25342 Kristiina Lind                       00:54:52 
 2.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:02:19 +07:27
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25040 Kaido Sirman                         00:34:37 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:03:18 
 2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:05:44 +02:26
 3. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:07:10 +03:52
 4. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:08:03 +04:45
 5. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:11:51 +08:33
 6. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:12:07 +08:49
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:06:03 
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:36:41 +30:38
 3.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:41:01 +34:58
 4. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:42:13 +36:10
 5. 20668 Meelis Koskaru                       00:46:39 +40:36
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:47:37 +41:34
 7.  6726 Peeter Valle                         00:48:34 +42:31
 8. 11341 Margit Turro                         00:48:47 +42:44
 9. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  00:55:54 +49:51
10. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:59:17 +53:14
11.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:06:29 +60:26
12. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    01:26:32 +80:29
13. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:26:36 +80:33
14.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:56:27 +110:24
15.     0 Chloe abirami Kirishan               03:27:07 +201:04