Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 16.04.2019 - Mustamäe

16.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kristjan Esula
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:09:13 
 2. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:18:27 +09:14
 3. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG       00:20:46 +11:33
 4. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:27:16 +18:03
 5.     0 Kaur Kuusk                           00:28:45 +19:32
 6. 22135 Paula Raid                           00:38:01 +28:48
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:21:47 
 2. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:24:22 +02:35
 3. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:24:58 +03:11
 4. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:30:59 +09:12
 5. 29966 Vladimir Oleksijenko                 00:34:21 +12:34
 6.     0 Saveli Kozevnikov                    00:34:24 +12:37
 7.     0 Daniil Sirotin                       00:34:53 +13:06
 8. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:37:35 +15:48
 9.     0 Artur Kuchmezov                      00:38:22 +16:35
10.     0 Karl kristjan Jõgila                 01:12:55 +51:08
11.     0 Kermo Kaldma                         01:12:57 +51:10
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:29:51 
 2. 23079 Andreas Tähnas            JOKA       00:31:07 +01:16
 3.     0 Argo silver Sepp                     00:41:57 +12:06
 4. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:42:18 +12:27
 5.     0 Egil Ikkonen                         00:42:19 +12:28
 6. 23599 Robert Ivask                         00:42:20 +12:29
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:21:39 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:42:30 
 2.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:45:08 +02:38
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:48:02 +05:32
 4.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:49:13 +06:43
 5. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:50:06 +07:36
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:50:29 +07:59
 7. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         00:51:25 +08:55
 8.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     00:52:46 +10:16
 9. 12890 Toomas Laur                          00:53:35 +11:05
10. 31397 Mikk Laur                            00:53:38 +11:08
11. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:53:39 +11:09
12. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:53:55 +11:25
13.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        00:55:03 +12:33
14. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:56:03 +13:33
15.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:57:15 +14:45
16.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:58:11 +15:41
17. 10135 Silver Tamm                          00:59:12 +16:42
18. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:01:23 +18:53
19. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:01:31 +19:01
20.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:02:11 +19:41
21. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:02:35 +20:05
22.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:03:21 +20:51
23.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:11:11 +28:41
24.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:12:49 +30:19
25.  9357 Nikolai Predbannikov      Sõjakool   01:15:57 +33:27
26. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:16:17 +33:47
27.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:17:31 +35:01
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:35:41 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:36:27 +00:46
 3.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:39:08 +03:27
 4.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:39:40 +03:59
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:40:19 +04:38
 6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:40:52 +05:11
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:41:18 +05:37
 8. 12062 Renee Aluste              PKHK       00:42:04 +06:23
 9.  8151 Alo Vallikivi                        00:42:07 +06:26
10.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:42:36 +06:55
11. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo Lo 00:44:06 +08:25
12. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:44:36 +08:55
13.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:44:38 +08:57
14.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:45:09 +09:28
15.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:45:42 +10:01
16.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:46:29 +10:48
17.  8018 Heiki Rein Kiisler        Harju KEK  00:46:42 +11:01
18. 20307 Raul Kippar                          00:47:41 +12:00
19. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:47:55 +12:14
20.  9291 Jaanus Vahi                          00:48:17 +12:36
21. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      00:48:24 +12:43
22. 29939 Paul Jaakson                         00:49:44 +14:03
23. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane    00:50:08 +14:27
24. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:50:42 +15:01
25.     0 Ivar Ruubel                          00:51:33 +15:52
26. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 00:53:00 +17:19
27.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:53:05 +17:24
28. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:54:15 +18:34
29. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:54:20 +18:39
30.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:54:46 +19:05
31. 16683 Jorma Helenurm            KVÜÕA      00:56:53 +21:12
32.     0 Raido miljan                         00:57:18 +21:37
33. 31216 Joosep Ahun                          00:58:24 +22:43
34.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:01:47 +26:06
35.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      01:06:12 +30:31
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:22:58 
 2. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:25:03 +02:05
 3.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:26:34 +03:36
 4.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:26:38 +03:40
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:27:51 +04:53
 6. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:28:02 +05:04
 7.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:30:35 +07:37
 8.  5575 Riho Miloserdov                      00:32:49 +09:51
 9. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:33:14 +10:16
10.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:34:34 +11:36
11.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:38:56 +15:58
12.     0 Joonas Hendre                        00:39:39 +16:41
13.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:44:49 +21:51
14. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu                       00:45:26 +22:28
15.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:46:59 +24:01
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:48:39 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:56:31 +07:52
 3.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:59:43 +11:04
 4.  3711 Reigo Vatsk                          01:07:22 +18:43
 5.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:12:35 +23:56
 6.  6905 Risto Alttoa              Nordecon B 01:16:01 +27:22
 7. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     01:32:13 +43:34
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:35:40 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:35:50 +00:10
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:37:39 +01:59
 4.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:38:30 +02:50
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:39:07 +03:27
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:39:47 +04:07
 7.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:40:54 +05:14
 8.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:43:28 +07:48
 9.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:43:55 +08:15
10. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:44:35 +08:55
11.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP        00:46:03 +10:23
12.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:47:09 +11:29
13. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:47:10 +11:30
14. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:47:17 +11:37
15.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:47:28 +11:48
16. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:50:35 +14:55
17. 10123 Raul Sankovski                       00:50:40 +15:00
18.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:52:50 +17:10
19. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:55:22 +19:42
20. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:57:27 +21:47
21. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         01:02:58 +27:18
22.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:17:48 +42:08
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:01:58 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:04:56 +02:58
 3.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:11:02 +09:04
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:12:27 +10:29
 5. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:32:52 +30:54
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:37:04 
 2. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 00:38:27 +01:23
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:40:28 +03:24
 4.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:42:45 +05:41
 5. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:46:22 +09:18
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:46:51 +09:47
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:48:08 +11:04
 8.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:48:41 +11:37
 9.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:50:19 +13:15
10.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:52:52 +15:48
11.     0 Tonu Koppel                          00:52:55 +15:51
12.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:53:53 +16:49
13.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:57:13 +20:09
14.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:57:27 +20:23
15. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:00:48 +23:44
16.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:11:48 +34:44
17.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:23:06 +46:02
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22409 Valdis Toomast            Saue JK    01:01:12 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:36:20 
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:36:45 +00:25
 3.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:42:02 +05:42
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:42:55 +06:35
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:45:32 +09:12
 6.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:46:45 +10:25
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:48:59 +12:39
 8.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:52:09 +15:49
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:54:59 +18:39
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:56:04 +19:44
11.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:12:20 +36:00
12.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:18:13 +41:53
13. 11521 Madis Merivoo                        01:44:44 +68:24
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:42:12 
 2.  1772 Märt Järvik               Okas       00:57:40 +15:28
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:31:52 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:32:33 +00:41
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:36:08 +04:16
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:37:05 +05:13
 5.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:38:52 +07:00
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:41:45 +09:53
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:42:13 +10:21
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:42:52 +11:00
 9.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:44:59 +13:07
10.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:47:27 +15:35
11.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:47:39 +15:47
12.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:51:42 +19:50
13.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:56:40 +24:48
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:21:33 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20512 Marit Tarm                           00:08:23 
 2. 22870 Kaisa Mansberg                       00:12:57 +04:34
 3.     0 Liis Kapten               My fitness 00:13:04 +04:41
 4. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed     00:17:47 +09:24
 5. 29990 Eliise Lillep                        00:18:11 +09:48
 6. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:18:19 +09:56
 7. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:18:32 +10:09
 8. 26761 Annaliisa Alus            Peko       00:18:45 +10:22
 9. 26326 Luisa Vahi                           00:21:51 +13:28
10. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:25:13 +16:50
11. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:30:30 +22:07
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:19:48 
 2. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:22:07 +02:19
 3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:23:35 +03:47
 4. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe                     00:25:46 +05:58
 5.     0 Margaret Kivikas                     00:28:30 +08:42
 6.     0 Alice Raassild                       00:28:31 +08:43
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:27:31 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:30:32 +03:01
 3. 31589 Maia-Liisa Veldi                     00:45:02 +17:31
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:46:17 
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:49:39 +03:22
 3.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:52:25 +06:08
 4.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA       00:54:01 +07:44
 5. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 00:57:45 +11:28
 6. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:58:28 +12:11
 7.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      01:03:37 +17:20
 8. 31331 Mari Konsap                          01:06:17 +20:00
 9.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       01:11:55 +25:38
10.     0 Elina Rosenbaum           ttg        01:11:56 +25:39
11. 16137 Katre Tekkel                         01:18:21 +32:04
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:30:59 
 2.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:31:51 +00:52
 3.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:32:29 +01:30
 4. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:36:44 +05:45
 5. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    00:39:30 +08:31
 6. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:40:06 +09:07
 7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:40:11 +09:12
 8.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      00:40:20 +09:21
 9.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:40:24 +09:25
10. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:41:17 +10:18
11.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:41:18 +10:19
12. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:42:50 +11:51
13. 31491 Kelly Veske                          00:45:28 +14:29
14. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:50:21 +19:22
15.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:52:29 +21:30
16. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:54:18 +23:19
17. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:03:39 +32:40
18.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:17:20 +46:21
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:57:00 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:03:26 +06:26
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20511 Maile Mangusson                      00:29:56 
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:36:56 +07:00
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:37:32 +07:36
 4.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:38:01 +08:05
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:39:22 +09:26
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:41:11 +11:15
 7.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:41:35 +11:39
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:41:39 +11:43
 9.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     00:44:59 +15:03
10.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:46:51 +16:55
11. 19302 Monika Lääne                         00:47:46 +17:50
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:51:25 +21:29
13. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:52:09 +22:13
14. 12907 Piret Kask                           00:52:12 +22:16
15. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:56:52 +26:56
16. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:01:11 +31:15
17. 28609 Krista Raid                          01:12:20 +42:24
18. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         01:13:26 +43:30
19. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        01:14:53 +44:57
20. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:25:50 +55:54
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:34:29 
 2.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:34:31 +00:02
 3.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:37:06 +02:37
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:38:54 +04:25
 5. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:39:10 +04:41
 6.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:40:38 +06:09
 7. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:41:48 +07:19
 8.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:46:57 +12:28
 9.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:50:36 +16:07
10.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:56:33 +22:04
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:33:42 
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:37:31 +03:49
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:39:07 +05:25
 4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:39:12 +05:30
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:40:38 +06:56
 6. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:46:47 +13:05
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:53:19 +19:37
 8.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:56:09 +22:27
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:29:29 
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:34:24 +04:55
 3.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:36:15 +06:46
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       00:50:18 
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:56:22 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:49:12 
 2. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht                        01:01:21 +12:09
 3. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:19:31 +30:19
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:27 
 2. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:40:49 +08:22
 3.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 00:54:17 +21:50
 4.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:13:42 +41:15
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5067 Donat Reznikov                       00:34:35 
 2.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:43:41 +09:06
 3. 24190 Mirtel  Migur                        00:52:41 +18:06
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20602 Siret Anier                          00:57:22 
 2. 19906 Romet Kirss                          01:03:45 +06:23
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis                 00:21:44 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:03:48 
 2. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:05:54 +02:06
 3. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo                      00:06:04 +02:16
 4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:06:22 +02:34
 5.     0 Juss Väikmeri                        00:06:24 +02:36
 6. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                        00:06:37 +02:49
 7. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:06:54 +03:06
 8. 31591 Getter Sepp                          00:06:56 +03:08
 9. 29937 Edgar Kolmeitsev                     00:07:12 +03:24
10. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:07:30 +03:42
11.     0 Artur Kuchmezov                      00:07:41 +03:53
12. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:07:42 +03:54
13.     0 Marta Kuchmezov                      00:08:13 +04:25
14.     0 Gretchen Allik                       00:08:34 +04:46
15.     0 Loone Kapten                         00:10:31 +06:43
16.     0 Ats lennart Väikmeri                 00:10:45 +06:57
17. 30641 Eliise-Marii Hõbejõgi                00:11:50 +08:02
18. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:13:03 +09:15
19.     0 Jakob Tamm                           00:16:32 +12:44
20. 29315 August Tamm                          00:18:23 +14:35
21. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:18:48 +15:00
22. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:36:30 +32:42
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:07:19 
 2. 27860 Rasmus Blok                          00:32:45 +25:26
 3.     0 Sten Tsirk                           00:32:56 +25:37
 4. 27861 Riko Blok                            00:34:32 +27:13
 5. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        00:34:37 +27:18
 6.     0 Romet Kaupmees                       00:34:39 +27:20
 7.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:37:28 +30:09
 8.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:38:11 +30:52
 9.  6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais       West       00:38:28 +31:09
10. 22996 Kaidi Unas                           00:39:07 +31:48
11.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:46:19 +39:00
12.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:48:51 +41:32
13.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:49:30 +42:11
14. 31492 Ave-Maria Raud            Eesti Kait 00:50:11 +42:52
15. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 00:50:22 +43:03
16. 10844 Triin Kravets             Naiskoduka 00:52:33 +45:14
17. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:53:25 +46:06
18. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:55:26 +48:07
19.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:57:07 +49:48
20. 19711 Sander Mättikas                      01:03:27 +56:08
21. 31497 Stig - Oddbjörn Liim                 01:03:41 +56:22
22.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:04:28 +57:09
23. 31318 Sander Jakunin                       01:05:42 +58:23
24.     0 Spartak Ljasenko          rsk rae    01:05:51 +58:32
25. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:06:39 +59:20
26. 29934 Andres Kungla                        01:10:02 +62:43
27.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:14:31 +67:12
28.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:20:04 +72:45
29. 20520 Erko Kirjanen             Rocca al M 01:36:56 +89:37