Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 23.04.2019 - Astangu

23.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:14:45 
 2. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:15:41 +00:56
 3. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:23:07 +08:22
 4.  6199 Ivar Hütt                 Hansapank  00:24:56 +10:11
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:28:01 
 2. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:30:51 +02:50
 3. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:41:11 +13:10
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:56:16 
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:20:35 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:00:46 
 2.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:02:58 +02:12
 3.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:05:26 +04:40
 4.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:08:09 +07:23
 5.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       01:11:09 +10:23
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:11:57 +11:11
 7.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:12:13 +11:27
 8.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       01:14:03 +13:17
 9.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:14:25 +13:39
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:17:27 +16:41
11. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:20:34 +19:48
12. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         01:23:28 +22:42
13. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:24:31 +23:45
14. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:24:34 +23:48
15.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      01:25:09 +24:23
16.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:26:05 +25:19
17. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:26:21 +25:35
18.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:28:51 +28:05
19. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:29:24 +28:38
20. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:32:45 +31:59
21.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:41:17 +40:31
22. 25024 Martin Luts                          02:00:57 +60:11
23.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       02:06:38 +65:52
24. 19227 Allan Sülla                          02:23:49 +83:03
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:51:54 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:56:06 +04:12
 3.  3990 Holger Kruusla            West       00:56:10 +04:16
 4.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:56:34 +04:40
 5.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:56:41 +04:47
 6.  6310 Tambet Masik              SK Kolepah 00:57:04 +05:10
 7. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:57:10 +05:16
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:57:47 +05:53
 9.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:01:37 +09:43
10.  9291 Jaanus Vahi                          01:11:53 +19:59
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:12:40 +20:46
12. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:15:59 +24:05
13.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       01:16:34 +24:40
14.  8151 Alo Vallikivi                        01:18:41 +26:47
15.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:18:59 +27:05
16. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk                         01:20:13 +28:19
17. 20307 Raul Kippar                          01:27:51 +35:57
18. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         01:28:26 +36:32
19. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:31:21 +39:27
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:21 
 2. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:30:28 +00:07
 3. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:33:58 +03:37
 4. 19205 Marek Vilgats                        00:35:04 +04:43
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:36:25 +06:04
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:37:21 +07:00
 7. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:42:40 +12:19
 8.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:43:30 +13:09
 9. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                       00:44:20 +13:59
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:46:52 +16:31
11. 15670 Tanel Teekivi                        00:50:31 +20:10
12. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu                       00:53:49 +23:28
13.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:55:00 +24:39
14. 21572 Siim Türk                            00:55:46 +25:25
15.     0 Riho Treumuth                        00:58:10 +27:49
16.     0 Siim  Laata                          00:58:12 +27:51
17.  5585 Tõnu Kastan               Trummi SK  01:09:14 +38:53
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:53:28 
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:58:05 +04:37
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:00:12 +06:44
 4.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       01:03:36 +10:08
 5.  3711 Reigo Vatsk                          01:12:10 +18:42
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:56:11 
 2.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:57:57 +01:46
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:58:17 +02:06
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:58:31 +02:20
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:58:56 +02:45
 6.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:59:29 +03:18
 7.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:00:50 +04:39
 8. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:01:29 +05:18
 9.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:02:49 +06:38
10.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:03:32 +07:21
11.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:07:33 +11:22
12.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:08:48 +12:37
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:09:44 +13:33
14.  4729 Targo Kalamees            TTÜ        01:09:54 +13:43
15. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:10:49 +14:38
16. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:13:59 +17:48
17.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:14:19 +18:08
18.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP        01:15:47 +19:36
19. 10086 Madis Malv                           01:18:50 +22:39
20. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:20:03 +23:52
21. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:21:40 +25:29
22. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:21:42 +25:31
23. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         01:21:47 +25:36
24. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:23:08 +26:57
25.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:37:46 +41:35
26.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:46:51 +50:40
27. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo              SAQSC      02:00:06 +63:55
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:02:00 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:03:28 +01:28
 3.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:06:32 +04:32
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:06:58 +04:58
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:07:17 +05:17
 6.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:10:47 +08:47
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:12:59 +10:59
 8.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:15:23 +13:23
 9. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:23:52 +21:52
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:57:01 
 2. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 00:57:32 +00:31
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  01:00:39 +03:38
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:00:54 +03:53
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:02:07 +05:06
 6.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:04:50 +07:49
 7. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:07:45 +10:44
 8.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:08:20 +11:19
 9.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:09:07 +12:06
10.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:10:52 +13:51
11.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:18:17 +21:16
12.     0 Tonu Koppel                          01:22:49 +25:48
13. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:31:18 +34:17
14.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:47:05 +50:04
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 00:50:55 
 2. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:05:33 +14:38
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:46:21 
 2.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:48:00 +01:39
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:51:25 +05:04
 4.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:51:26 +05:05
 5.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:52:47 +06:26
 6.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:53:15 +06:54
 7.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:53:29 +07:08
 8. 16683 Jorma Helenurm            KVÜÕA      00:53:55 +07:34
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:54:34 +08:13
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:58:08 +11:47
11.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:01:14 +14:53
12. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:01:57 +15:36
13.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:02:01 +15:40
14. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:09:45 +23:24
15.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:16:38 +30:17
16.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:16:43 +30:22
17.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:21:45 +35:24
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:45:43 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:54:56 +09:13
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:36:53 
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:46:12 +09:19
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:48:03 +11:10
 4.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:49:17 +12:24
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:51:26 +14:33
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:54:12 +17:19
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:55:20 +18:27
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:16:06 +39:13
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:23:33 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:14:09 
 2. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:30:24 +16:15
 3. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:30:59 +16:50
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28843 Laura Kärner                         00:25:57 
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:27:14 +01:17
 3. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:49:54 +23:57
 4. 22124 Hanna Peiker              Liikva     01:12:18 +46:21
 5. 18557 Kertu-Liis Sarv                      01:18:59 +53:02
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:37:04 
 2. 26326 Luisa Vahi                           01:45:05 +68:01
 3. 26327 Maris Vahi                           01:47:30 +70:26
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       01:02:16 
 2.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     01:12:34 +10:18
 3. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:17:50 +15:34
 4. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:24:41 +22:25
 5. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:44:56 +42:40
 6. 28686 Reti Randorg                         01:48:41 +46:25
 7. 28469 Paula Talijärv                       01:48:44 +46:28
 8. 31261 Katriin Alasoo            SAQSC      02:00:06 +57:50
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:34:05 
 2.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:41:00 +06:55
 3.     0 Helena Ankur                         00:41:02 +06:57
 4. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:41:07 +07:02
 5. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:41:47 +07:42
 6. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:42:55 +08:50
 7.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:45:47 +11:42
 8. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:47:07 +13:02
 9. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:48:28 +14:23
10. 21123 Kadri Põldma                         00:49:17 +15:12
11. 21828 Triin Rüütli              HTG        00:49:29 +15:24
12.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      00:50:02 +15:57
13. 16813 Marin Tasuja                         00:53:21 +19:16
14. 31491 Kelly Veske                          00:53:50 +19:45
15.  2990 Inge Sõlg                            00:54:28 +20:23
16. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:55:15 +21:10
17. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:56:13 +22:08
18. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    00:57:33 +23:28
19. 16828 Helen Helm                           01:00:59 +26:54
20.     0 Maarika Tärk                         01:01:59 +27:54
21. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 01:04:03 +29:58
22.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:07:31 +33:26
23.  5591 Piret Sarapuu                        01:12:16 +38:11
24. 31618 Kertu Priimägi                       01:38:38 +64:33
25. 31617 Jaanika Priimägi                     01:38:41 +64:36
26.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:43:28 +69:23
27. 25413 Helge Saks                           01:47:05 +73:00
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:51:48 
 2.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:54:35 +02:47
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:51:21 
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:52:46 +01:25
 3.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:56:22 +05:01
 4.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:57:47 +06:26
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:59:12 +07:51
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:02:39 +11:18
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:04:18 +12:57
 8.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:07:31 +16:10
 9. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          01:08:06 +16:45
10. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:09:52 +18:31
11.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:12:04 +20:43
12. 20365 Tiina Raja                           01:16:01 +24:40
13. 20463 Teele Loorits                        01:16:02 +24:41
14. 28609 Krista Raid                          01:16:44 +25:23
15. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        01:25:47 +34:26
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:49:14 
 2.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:52:51 +03:37
 3.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:03:25 +14:11
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:03:40 +14:26
 5.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:15:39 +26:25
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:44:23 
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:56:10 +11:47
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:59:23 +15:00
 4.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:01:09 +16:46
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:05:47 +21:24
 6.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:06:23 +22:00
 7. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:11:22 +26:59
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:37:12 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:40:15 +03:03
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:41:10 +03:58
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Lauri Laanepere                      01:06:29 
RADA11^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Fred Taik                            00:50:16 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       01:06:31 
 2.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:14:00 +07:29
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:49:19 
 2. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:58:44 +09:25
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5067 Donat Reznikov                       00:38:38 
 2.     0 Rauno Puhke                          01:26:43 +48:05
 3. 23785 Piret Miller                         01:54:10 +75:32
 4.     0 Kert K                    Y          01:54:14 +75:36
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ella miina Koger                     00:44:47 
 2.     0 Kristjan Tamme                       00:48:46 +03:59
 3.   279 Anu Järv                             00:51:17 +06:30
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Reivo Nodapera                       00:52:10 
 2. 23728 Inga Kask                            00:59:11 +07:01
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     00:02:15 
 2. 24463 Karl Tasuja                          00:02:15 +00:00
 3. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:02:34 +00:19
 4. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:03:08 +00:53
 5.     0 Ursula Ridberg                       00:03:36 +01:21
 6. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:03:38 +01:23
 7. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:03:38 +01:23
 8.     0 Sandra Ridbeck                       00:04:17 +02:02
 9. 26761 Annaliisa Alus            Peko       00:04:20 +02:05
10. 29961 Laura Kirke Kärsna                   00:04:23 +02:08
11. 28784 Helmi Tasuja                         00:04:57 +02:42
12.     0 Gretchen Allik                       00:04:57 +02:42
13. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:05:21 +03:06
14. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:05:49 +03:34
15. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:06:20 +04:05
16. 31049 Ott Karl Jürgenson                   00:06:31 +04:16
17. 25755 Marie Mälberg                        00:07:34 +05:19
18. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:07:41 +05:26
19. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:07:59 +05:44
20. 29315 August Tamm                          00:08:14 +05:59
21.     0 Jakob Tamm                           00:08:14 +05:59
22.     0 Andreas Peiker                       00:10:00 +07:45
23.     0 Hugo Borikov                         00:12:38 +10:23
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:14:20 
 2. 23776 Marta Mälberg             peko       00:19:52 +05:32
 3. 23713 Katarina Elisabeth Käpa   Konguta ko 00:43:10 +28:50
 4.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:50:46 +36:26
 5.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:58:10 +43:50
 6. 16075 Terje Rohi                Reformiera 01:03:06 +48:46
 7.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:06:24 +52:04
 8.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:12:10 +57:50
 9. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      01:14:16 +59:56
10.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:16:48 +62:28
11.  6731 Ivar Hütt                            01:17:36 +63:16
12. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht                        01:20:06 +65:46
13. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:21:51 +67:31
14. 31616 Mirja-Lenna Lokuta                   01:22:17 +67:57
15. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:22:43 +68:23
16.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:22:55 +68:35
17.     0 Siim Leinassaar                      01:24:34 +70:14
18. 29934 Andres Kungla                        01:24:34 +70:14
19.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:35:43 +81:23
20. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:36:11 +81:51
21. 22686 Mattias Aurelius Pedak               01:36:31 +82:11
22.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:42:01 +87:41
23.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:55:29 +101:09
24.  6620 Taaniel Jakobson                     01:56:28 +102:08
25.     0 Tanel Vassiljev                      02:03:38 +109:18
26. 27039 Rain Aava                            02:25:05 +130:45
27. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     02:25:48 +131:28