Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 30.04.2019 - Muraste

30.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[8] [M12] [M14] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:48:54 
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Emma  Rohtla                         00:22:27 
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:25:40 
 2.     0 Romet Osmin                          00:29:28 +03:48
 3. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:31:34 +05:54
 4. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:36:36 +10:56
 5. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG       00:55:45 +30:05
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       01:08:06 
 2.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:10:02 +01:56
 3.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       01:10:59 +02:53
 4.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:13:32 +05:26
 5.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:13:55 +05:49
 6. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:19:09 +11:03
 7.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:20:17 +12:11
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:20:22 +12:16
 9. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:23:25 +15:19
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:26:39 +18:33
11. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:26:46 +18:40
12.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:27:21 +19:15
13.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:28:19 +20:13
14. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:32:00 +23:54
15. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:36:07 +28:01
16. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:37:43 +29:37
17.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:46:38 +38:32
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6310 Tambet Masik              SK Kolepah 00:55:59 
 2.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:58:57 +02:58
 3.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:59:55 +03:56
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:00:03 +04:04
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:00:06 +04:07
 6. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:04:20 +08:21
 7. 16571 Peeter Tubli              Koop       01:05:42 +09:43
 8. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:06:00 +10:01
 9. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:09:19 +13:20
10. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:09:46 +13:47
11. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:12:03 +16:04
12.  5067 Donat Reznikov                       01:15:37 +19:38
13. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:17:10 +21:11
14.  5636 Jürgen Sarmet             Nõmme KL   01:17:45 +21:46
15. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:17:56 +21:57
16. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  01:19:28 +23:29
17. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:20:08 +24:09
18.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:20:36 +24:37
19.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:24:45 +28:46
20. 31819 Einar Ratnik                         01:26:09 +30:10
21. 31890 Tavo  Sarnik                         01:26:10 +30:11
22. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:27:24 +31:25
23. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:31:15 +35:16
24. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:33:52 +37:53
25. 31744 Henri-Rene Kuningas                  01:50:08 +54:09
26. 12062 Renee Aluste                         02:01:13 +65:14
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:33:40 
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:34:35 +00:55
 3. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                        00:37:42 +04:02
 4. 19205 Marek Vilgats                        00:39:35 +05:55
 5. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:40:12 +06:32
 6.  3066 Martin Sarv               Orion      00:40:40 +07:00
 7.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:42:31 +08:51
 8.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:43:03 +09:23
 9.  9979 Raini Raal                           00:44:21 +10:41
10. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:44:55 +11:15
11. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:49 +12:09
12. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:47:26 +13:46
13. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu                       01:04:22 +30:42
14.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:04:48 +31:08
15.  3822 Tõnu Lauter               Lauter Tea 01:16:49 +43:09
16.     0 Triinu Tammeoks                      01:33:48 +60:08
17.     0 Siim Leinassaar                      01:33:52 +60:12
18. 16687 Tarmo Vaarask                        01:34:58 +61:18
19.     0 Henry aava                           01:51:49 +78:09
20.     0 Tõnu Paavo                           01:51:54 +78:14
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     01:20:32 
 2.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       01:21:12 +00:40
 3. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:59:36 +39:04
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       00:51:29 
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:51:38 +00:09
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:56:59 +05:30
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:57:16 +05:47
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:57:20 +05:51
 6.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:57:59 +06:30
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:58:06 +06:37
 8.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:58:51 +07:22
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:00:17 +08:48
10. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:01:42 +10:13
11.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:02:04 +10:35
12. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:03:17 +11:48
13.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:03:45 +12:16
14.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:07:22 +15:53
15.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:08:12 +16:43
16.     0 Bob De clercq             Trol       01:09:29 +18:00
17.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:13:03 +21:34
18. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:18:02 +26:33
19. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:24:27 +32:58
20. 31497 Stig - Oddbjörn Liim                 01:24:29 +33:00
21.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:25:32 +34:03
22.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:37:29 +46:00
23.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:48:25 +56:56
24. 31743 sander  pärn                         02:00:32 +69:03
25. 31750 Lauri Siimann                        02:00:36 +69:07
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:36:52 
 2. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:41:55 +05:03
 3. 13769 Urmas Sassian             Rae        01:43:52 +07:00
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:47:52 +11:00
 5.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:56:35 +19:43
 6.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      01:59:58 +23:06
 7.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        02:04:20 +27:28
 8. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        02:26:51 +49:59
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:56:36 
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:59:07 +02:31
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:00:17 +03:41
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:04:52 +08:16
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:12:14 +15:38
 6.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:13:26 +16:50
 7.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:14:45 +18:09
 8.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:15:13 +18:37
 9.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:18:22 +21:46
10.     0 Tonu Koppel                          01:20:38 +24:02
11.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:21:49 +25:13
12. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:24:21 +27:45
13.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:24:55 +28:19
14.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:53:17 +56:41
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:17:25 
 2. 22409 Valdis Toomast            Saue JK    01:55:49 +38:24
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:54:26 
 2.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:55:18 +00:52
 3.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:57:10 +02:44
 4.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:59:23 +04:57
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:02:32 +08:06
 6.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:02:41 +08:15
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:10:26 +16:00
 8.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:21:14 +26:48
 9. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:21:21 +26:55
10.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:34:27 +40:01
11. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:38:15 +43:49
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     01:17:04 
 2.  1772 Märt Järvik               Okas       01:28:15 +11:11
 3.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:33:53 +16:49
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:02 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:43 +01:41
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:45 +08:43
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:52:19 +12:17
 5.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:52:34 +12:32
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:54:35 +14:33
 7.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:57:23 +17:21
 8.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:58:31 +18:29
 9.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:03:59 +23:57
10.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:11:35 +31:33
11.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:12:20 +32:18
12.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:13:10 +33:08
13.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:16:37 +36:35
14.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        01:20:52 +40:50
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:22:48 
 2. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:33:09 +10:21
 3. 29990 Eliise Lillep                        00:33:14 +10:26
 4. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:33:25 +10:37
 5. 20398 Miina Heinla                         00:38:53 +16:05
 6. 22124 Hanna Peiker              x1         01:04:15 +41:27
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:28:35 
 2. 28843 Laura Kärner                         00:45:59 +17:24
 3.  9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits                 00:51:10 +22:35
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:42:35 
 2.     0 Grete oim                            01:28:12 +45:37
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   01:15:10 
 2.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     01:17:56 +02:46
 3.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:21:08 +05:58
 4. 28433 Helin Pungas                         01:26:03 +10:53
 5. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:36:22 +21:12
 6. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:39:40 +24:30
 7. 31781 kelly Pärn                           02:01:01 +45:51
 8. 31742 Marylin Tilga                        02:01:17 +46:07
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:41:05 
 2. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:42:36 +01:31
 3. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:43:40 +02:35
 4. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:44:12 +03:07
 5.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:49:57 +08:52
 6. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:51:12 +10:07
 7. 15781 Eneli Siirman                        00:52:21 +11:16
 8.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:53:20 +12:15
 9.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:55:11 +14:06
10. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:59:09 +18:04
11. 12132 Marina Turkina                       01:00:54 +19:49
12. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          01:01:08 +20:03
13. 31491 Kelly Veske                          01:04:25 +23:20
14.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:04:48 +23:43
15. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    01:09:30 +28:25
16. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:09:35 +28:30
17. 21510 Ave Proos                            01:32:12 +51:07
18.     0 Hanna Reinkort                       02:13:53 +92:48
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:23:41 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:50:36 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:52:22 +01:46
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:53:45 +03:09
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:57:17 +06:41
 5. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:58:47 +08:11
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:01:52 +11:16
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:02:51 +12:15
 8. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:08:53 +18:17
 9.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:13:28 +22:52
10.     0 Ellen Deschepper          Trol       01:20:44 +30:08
11. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:23:12 +32:36
12. 20365 Tiina Raja                           01:41:35 +50:59
13.     0 Janika Ojakivi                       01:41:54 +51:18
14. 28190 Katri Kerem                          02:11:09 +80:33
15.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           02:11:11 +80:35
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:35:06 
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:35:09 +00:03
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:40:41 +05:35
 4. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:47:13 +12:07
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:48:28 +13:22
 6.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:48:48 +13:42
 7.  6910 Antonina Britenkova       Tallinna Õ 00:52:09 +17:03
 8.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:53:11 +18:05
 9.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:58:31 +23:25
10. 10030 Kadi-Kai Kärdi                       01:02:43 +27:37
11. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:05:09 +30:03
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:18 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:46:05 +03:47
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:46:51 +04:33
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:47:18 +05:00
 5.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:48:16 +05:58
 6.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:50:52 +08:34
 7.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:21:44 +39:26
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:33:45 
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:35:27 +01:42
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:40:40 +06:55
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:08:54 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:49:12 
 2. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        01:07:21 +18:09
 3.     0 Greta Reisalu                        01:24:28 +35:16
 4. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:24:30 +35:18
 5. 31891 Kaimai Kuldkepp                      01:24:36 +35:24
 6. 25022 Kaire Vakar                          01:39:32 +50:20
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:44:38 
 2.     0 Viktoria Tsernobrivaja               01:12:51 +28:13
 3. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   01:12:51 +28:13
 4.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:12:54 +28:16
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:28:32 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristofer Rätsep                     00:03:42 
 2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:04:07 +00:25
 3.     0 Kaur Rätsep                          00:04:30 +00:48
 4. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     00:05:06 +01:24
 5. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:05:16 +01:34
 6. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:06:12 +02:30
 7. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:06:33 +02:51
 8. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:07:31 +03:49
 9. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    00:09:32 +05:50
10. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:10:20 +06:38
11. 25915 Anette Helena Kuningas               00:13:30 +09:48
12. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:14:15 +10:33
13. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:15:08 +11:26
14. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:15:19 +11:37
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:32:56 
 2. 18557 Kertu-Liis Sarv                      00:45:24 +12:28
 3. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:55:42 +22:46
 4.  4178 Anniki Inno               Ilves      01:06:17 +33:21
 5.  3759 Kristjan Gans             TAOK       01:09:00 +36:04
 6. 22996 Kaidi Unas                           01:09:57 +37:01
 7.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:13:18 +40:22
 8.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:14:08 +41:12
 9. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:17:50 +44:54
10. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         01:19:31 +46:35
11.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:23:36 +50:40
12.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:26:30 +53:34
13. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 01:26:53 +53:57
14. 31492 Ave-Maria Raud            Eesti Kait 01:26:54 +53:58
15. 30743 Suzy Anett Aavik                     01:29:48 +56:52
16.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:33:15 +60:19
17.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:44:12 +71:16
18. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:44:18 +71:22
19.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:46:06 +73:10
20.     0 Paul oskar tomberg                   01:54:23 +81:27
21. 11445 Otto-Kristjan Vanajuur    Audentes   02:22:15 +109:19
22. 31745 Marko Hein                           02:26:44 +113:48
23. 29863 Aivar Lipp                           02:40:19 +127:23