Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 07.05.2019 - Hiiu staadion

07.05.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17652 Jakob Laur Areda                     00:16:48 
 2. 19962 Kaarel Mere                          00:16:57 +00:09
 3. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:29:24 +12:36
 4. 18665 Robert Arund                         00:29:48 +13:00
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:18:40 
 2. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:19:06 +00:26
 3.  6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais       West       00:19:12 +00:32
 4.     0 Egil Ikkonen                         00:19:42 +01:02
 5. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:20:36 +01:56
 6. 23599 Robert Ivask                         00:21:11 +02:31
 7. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:25:23 +06:43
 8. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:27:17 +08:37
 9. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:28:00 +09:20
10.     0 Artur Severov                        00:33:22 +14:42
11.     0 Samuel Palu                          00:34:29 +15:49
12. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG       00:45:19 +26:39
13.     0 Sten Tsirk                           00:53:51 +35:11
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:45:57 
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:51:02 +05:05
 3.     0 Hans Rohtla               Hawaii     00:57:58 +12:01
 4.     0 Liis  Kapten              My fitness 01:08:34 +22:37
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:14:13 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv       00:48:27 
 2.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       00:51:46 +03:19
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:54:00 +05:33
 4.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:54:13 +05:46
 5. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         00:54:17 +05:50
 6.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       00:54:55 +06:28
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:55:04 +06:37
 8.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:57:41 +09:14
 9. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:58:26 +09:59
10. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:00:21 +11:54
11.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:03:27 +15:00
12. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:04:35 +16:08
13. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:04:36 +16:09
14.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:04:36 +16:09
15.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:05:05 +16:38
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:08:41 +20:14
17.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:11:29 +23:02
18.     0 Johanna Talihärm          x143       01:29:57 +41:30
19. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        01:42:08 +53:41
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6310 Tambet Masik              SK Kolepah 00:42:52 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:47:21 +04:29
 3. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:51:01 +08:09
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:52:12 +09:20
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:52:34 +09:42
 6.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:53:11 +10:19
 7.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:55:04 +12:12
 8.  9975 Marko Aron                           00:57:03 +14:11
 9. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:57:33 +14:41
10. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:58:19 +15:27
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:58:50 +15:58
12. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:01:26 +18:34
13.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:06:27 +23:35
14.  8151 Alo Vallikivi                        01:11:15 +28:23
15. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:12:24 +29:32
16. 18454 Kened Aavamägi            TTÜ/Vertex 01:12:40 +29:48
17. 31819 Einar Ratnik                         01:12:56 +30:04
18. 31892 Reigo Tamm                           01:12:58 +30:06
19. 31890 Tavo  Sarnik                         01:12:59 +30:07
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:04 
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:32:00 +00:56
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:43 +01:39
 4.     0 Kunnar Viisel                        00:33:28 +02:24
 5. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                        00:38:29 +07:25
 6. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu                       00:39:26 +08:22
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:39:41 +08:37
 8.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:39:44 +08:40
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:40:57 +09:53
10. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:42:28 +11:24
11.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:45:52 +14:48
12. 31502 Kristo Nõu                Vahipatalj 00:47:22 +16:18
13. 30499 Lauri Käis                           00:48:07 +17:03
14.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:49:17 +18:13
15. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                         00:49:59 +18:55
16. 29997 Mikk Laarmaa                         00:52:58 +21:54
17. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:53:02 +21:58
18.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:55:08 +24:04
19. 25300 Rudolf Tobias                        00:57:25 +26:21
20.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:30:05 +59:01
21.     0 Ringo Lips                           01:34:32 +63:28
22.     0 Marko Bogoljubov                     01:38:30 +67:26
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:09:41 
 2.  3711 Reigo Vatsk                          01:26:00 +16:19
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:28:48 +19:07
 4. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:29:56 +20:15
 5. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:31:21 +21:40
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:48:03 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:48:03 +00:00
 3.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:48:55 +00:52
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:49:12 +01:09
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:51:33 +03:30
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:53:24 +05:21
 7.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:55:44 +07:41
 8.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:55:47 +07:44
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:55:49 +07:46
10. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:57:56 +09:53
11.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:59:07 +11:04
12. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:59:45 +11:42
13. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:59:49 +11:46
14.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:00:11 +12:08
15. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:04:01 +15:58
16.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:04:37 +16:34
17. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:05:32 +17:29
18.   848 Leho Okas                            01:06:57 +18:54
19. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:11:36 +23:33
20. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:13:16 +25:13
21.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Ilves      01:16:52 +28:49
22.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:31:20 +43:17
23. 31743 sander  pärn                         01:34:24 +46:21
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   741 Stanislav Tarassov        SRD        01:18:24 
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     01:23:18 +04:54
 3. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:28:07 +09:43
 4.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:30:16 +11:52
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:31:40 +13:16
 6.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:37:02 +18:38
 7.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:51:32 +33:08
 8.  4729 Targo Kalamees            TTÜ        02:01:07 +42:43
 9. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        02:02:52 +44:28
10.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide  02:03:20 +44:56
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:51:23 
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:52:37 +01:14
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:54:04 +02:41
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:55:22 +03:59
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:56:06 +04:43
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:03:18 +11:55
 7.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:03:27 +12:04
 8. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:10:25 +19:02
 9.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:10:33 +19:10
10.     0 Tõnu Koppel                          01:10:59 +19:36
11.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:12:13 +20:50
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:16:01 +24:38
13.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:17:23 +26:00
14.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:41:10 +49:47
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 00:53:27 
 2. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:01:10 +07:43
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:46:16 
 2.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:49:59 +03:43
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:50:26 +04:10
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:51:43 +05:27
 5.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:51:50 +05:34
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:53:45 +07:29
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:56:19 +10:03
 8.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:00:42 +14:26
 9.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:11:31 +25:15
10.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   01:12:50 +26:34
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:15:08 +28:52
12. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:31:34 +45:18
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:44:13 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:52:32 +08:19
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:39:35 
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:45:35 +06:00
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:46:12 +06:37
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:49:14 +09:39
 5.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:50:47 +11:12
 6.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:51:27 +11:52
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:56:33 +16:58
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:59:02 +19:27
 9.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:59:23 +19:48
10.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:59:46 +20:11
11.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:59:51 +20:16
12.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:00:23 +20:48
13.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:00:55 +21:20
14.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        01:12:14 +32:39
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:20:11 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:51:23 +31:12
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:13:47 
 2. 20841 Helin Kask                           00:20:23 +06:36
 3. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:21:17 +07:30
 4. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:26:47 +13:00
 5.     0 Gerli Kõrts                          00:27:05 +13:18
 6.     0 Mirali Riga                          00:27:07 +13:20
 7. 21781 Lola Ansmann                         00:27:56 +14:09
 8.     0 Kretlin Kiveste                      00:28:01 +14:14
 9.     0 Lora Arula                           00:30:03 +16:16
10. 24226 Elli Marii Arund                     00:33:17 +19:30
11. 30498 Mirel Mesila                         00:55:40 +41:53
12.     0 Merily Maripuu                       01:02:10 +48:23
13.     0 Marta Vellerand                      01:02:17 +48:30
14. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       01:33:20 +79:33
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe                     00:17:33 
 2.     0 Lisett Kalle                         00:17:34 +00:01
 3. 31589 Maia-Liisa Veldi          Tallinna T 00:19:42 +02:09
 4. 23598 Sandra Ivask                         00:21:30 +03:57
 5. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:23:30 +05:57
 6.     0 Raudsepp Marii            x149       00:26:49 +09:16
 7. 22870 Kaisa Mansberg                       00:28:49 +11:16
 8. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:29:37 +12:04
 9.     0 Marisa Aruksaar                      00:33:22 +15:49
10. 31896 Elizabeth  Sepp           x42        00:44:06 +26:33
11. 11771 Helin Mere                           00:44:08 +26:35
12.     0 Emma Rohtla                          00:44:36 +27:03
13. 29745 Hellin Tooding            x38        01:03:52 +46:19
14.     0 Rebeka Palu               x37        01:03:54 +46:21
15.     0 Margaret Kivikas                     01:11:31 +53:58
16.     0 Alice Raassild                       01:11:34 +54:01
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:31:59 
 2. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:39:27 +07:28
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:58:33 
 2. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:01:36 +03:03
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:07:54 +09:21
 4. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:09:30 +10:57
 5.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:12:19 +13:46
 6. 28433 Helin Pungas                         01:12:52 +14:19
 7. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:16:40 +18:07
 8. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme Põhi 01:56:18 +57:45
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:33:31 
 2.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:33:40 +00:09
 3. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:33:44 +00:13
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:33:59 +00:28
 5. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:36:48 +03:17
 6. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:37:56 +04:25
 7. 31491 Kelly Veske                          00:39:30 +05:59
 8.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:41:59 +08:28
 9.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:42:13 +08:42
10. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                       00:44:15 +10:44
11.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:47:45 +14:14
12. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       00:48:04 +14:33
13.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:48:10 +14:39
14. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     00:48:25 +14:54
15. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:48:35 +15:04
16. 27242 Maria Pernits                        00:49:18 +15:47
17. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:49:19 +15:48
18.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      00:51:39 +18:08
19. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:51:53 +18:22
20. 31495 Mairi  Priimägi                      00:51:55 +18:24
21. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:52:01 +18:30
22. 24352 Kärt Viilup                          00:52:18 +18:47
23. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:52:18 +18:47
24. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:53:08 +19:37
25. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:53:39 +20:08
26. 17658 Evelin Heinam                        00:54:21 +20:50
27. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                         00:54:25 +20:54
28.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:54:57 +21:26
29.     0 Eneli Salmu                          00:59:07 +25:36
30.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:59:09 +25:38
31. 21510 Ave Proos                 Naiskoduka 01:01:04 +27:33
32.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:03:11 +29:40
33. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    01:07:45 +34:14
34.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:24:44 +51:13
35.     0 Arette Kuusevüli                     01:34:18 +60:47
36.     0 Helen Gorban              x183       01:34:28 +60:57
37.     0 Nancy Einberg                        01:38:30 +64:59
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:53:12 
 2.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:53:23 +00:11
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:43:31 
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:47:37 +04:06
 3. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:47:43 +04:12
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:47:53 +04:22
 5.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:48:48 +05:17
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:49:38 +06:07
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:49:56 +06:25
 8.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:50:26 +06:55
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:51:01 +07:30
10.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:52:49 +09:18
11.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:06:21 +22:50
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:07:54 +24:23
13. 19302 Monika Lääne                         01:08:19 +24:48
14. 20365 Tiina Raja                           01:10:25 +26:54
15. 20463 Teele Loorits                        01:10:27 +26:56
16. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:14:17 +30:46
17.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:17:04 +33:33
18. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        01:28:09 +44:38
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:46:51 
 2.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:46:55 +00:04
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:48:56 +02:05
 4. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:54:47 +07:56
 5.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:02:53 +16:02
 6. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek    01:03:15 +16:24
 7.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                         01:03:15 +16:24
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:06:10 +19:19
 9.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:07:08 +20:17
10. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:07:26 +20:35
11. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:35:03 +48:12
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:49:52 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:50:38 +00:46
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:56:51 +06:59
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:57:29 +07:37
 5. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:59:42 +09:50
 6.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:59:59 +10:07
 7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:04:11 +14:19
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:31:16 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:34:40 +03:24
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:36:24 +05:08
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:22:18 
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:51:45 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:06:12 
 2.     0 Siil Viilukas             x180       01:38:03 +31:51
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raido Miljan                         00:50:21 
 2. 31891 Kaimai Kuldkepp                      00:58:54 +08:33
 3.     0 Greta Reisalu                        00:59:00 +08:39
 4. 22630 Liis Needrit                         00:59:52 +09:31
 5. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:02:08 +11:47
 6.  5377 Madis Arro                           01:24:43 +34:22
 7.  5376 Anu Koppa                 Orienteeru 01:24:50 +34:29
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:46:03 
 2.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:48:56 +02:53
 3. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:53:02 +06:59
 4.     0 Martin Villig                        00:53:02 +06:59
 5. 31739 Robert Sasorin                       01:29:53 +43:50
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht                        00:54:10 
 2. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:55:44 +01:34
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30590 Kai Valt                             00:39:05 
 2. 30589 Ott Niggulis                         00:39:06 +00:01
 3.     0 Hendry Aava               x45        00:41:48 +02:43
 4.     0 Tõnu Paavo                x43        00:41:49 +02:44
 5. 13574 Aigar Kallas                         00:45:24 +06:19
 6. 25022 Kaire Vakar                          01:03:17 +24:12
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:02:04 
 2. 23126 Kerstin Kask                         00:02:12 +00:08
 3. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:02:54 +00:50
 4.     0 Artur Arumeel                        00:03:13 +01:09
 5. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:03:15 +01:11
 6. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:03:35 +01:31
 7.     0 Arabella Talts                       00:03:36 +01:32
 8. 29318 Rasmus Kasemets                      00:03:54 +01:50
 9.     0 Gretchen Allik                       00:04:11 +02:07
10.     0 Jakob Uudmäe                         00:04:42 +02:38
11. 24875 Triinu Randoja                       00:04:58 +02:54
12. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:05:00 +02:56
13.     0 Aaron Ojala                          00:05:06 +03:02
14. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:05:19 +03:15
15. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:06:20 +04:16
16. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:06:31 +04:27
17. 25132 Pauliine Areda                       00:06:33 +04:29
18. 31894 Ruben Hokkonen                       00:07:13 +05:09
19. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:07:19 +05:15
20. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:07:22 +05:18
21. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:07:24 +05:20
22.     0 Laura Puusepp                        00:07:39 +05:35
23.     0 Georg Knight                         00:07:47 +05:43
24.     0 Maia Puusepp                         00:07:50 +05:46
25.     0 Andra helena Tamm                    00:07:57 +05:53
26. 25755 Marie Mälberg                        00:08:16 +06:12
27.     0 Karl julius Herodes                  00:08:17 +06:13
28. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok                       00:08:31 +06:27
29. 29623 Märten Molok                         00:08:49 +06:45
30.     0 Eimi Toomi                           00:09:46 +07:42
31. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:15:06 +13:02
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20459 Simon Suppi                          00:02:08 
 2. 29317 Sander Kasemets                      00:03:44 +01:36
 3. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:04:43 +02:35
 4. 27058 Karl Erich Arund                     00:08:57 +06:49
 5.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:11:11 +09:03
 6. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:24:24 +22:16
 7.  3066 Martin Sarv               Orion      00:33:23 +31:15
 8. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:36:54 +34:46
 9.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:39:13 +37:05
10.  5967 Andreas Koppa                        00:40:47 +38:39
11.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:42:17 +40:09
12. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:43:57 +41:49
13. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:44:06 +41:58
14.     0 Tiit Tònismäe                        00:44:24 +42:16
15.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:44:53 +42:45
16. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:45:53 +43:45
17. 16571 Peeter Tubli              Koop       00:45:56 +43:48
18.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          00:46:51 +44:43
19. 21560 Rainer Kukk                          00:47:28 +45:20
20. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:49:38 +47:30
21.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:49:56 +47:48
22. 26045 Katrin Pihlakas                      00:50:53 +48:45
23.     0 Ave Okspuu                           00:52:07 +49:59
24. 22981 Mirje Tombak                         00:52:10 +50:02
25. 26055 Sille Salutee                        00:52:10 +50:02
26. 22984 Ester Leiten-Kukk         Haiba      00:52:39 +50:31
27.     0 Maret Tombak                         00:53:12 +51:04
28. 26053 Egert Möll                           00:53:34 +51:26
29.     0 Lauri Kaasik                         00:53:39 +51:31
30.  5067 Donat Reznikov                       00:53:55 +51:47
31.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:54:07 +51:59
32. 22997 Armo Aas                  Haiba      00:54:10 +52:02
33. 26046 Kristjan Fuks                        00:54:13 +52:05
34. 31318 Sander Jakunin                       00:54:15 +52:07
35.     0 Andre Rõõm                           00:54:43 +52:35
36. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 00:54:54 +52:46
37. 31492 Ave-Maria Raud            Eesti Kait 00:54:56 +52:48
38. 22996 Kaidi Unas                           00:55:07 +52:59
39.     0 Ranel Laanemets                      00:55:18 +53:10
40.     0 Markus Rõõm                          00:55:49 +53:41
41. 22980 Gennadi Lüdig             Haiba      00:55:49 +53:41
42. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:56:23 +54:15
43.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:56:43 +54:35
44. 22976 Karin Lähker              Haiba      00:56:45 +54:37
45. 24377 Aivar Tikenberg                      00:56:47 +54:39
46.     0 Rika Arula                           00:57:22 +55:14
47. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:57:45 +55:37
48. 22989 Raul Vahar                           00:58:08 +56:00
49. 22409 Valdis Toomast            Saue JK    00:59:02 +56:54
50. 22979 Janar Laanemets                      00:59:03 +56:55
51. 22970 Annela Kolk                          00:59:05 +56:57
52. 22982 Priit Põldaru                        00:59:18 +57:10
53.     0 Jaan Valtin                          00:59:28 +57:20
54.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:59:31 +57:23
55. 24373 Rain Tombak                          00:59:46 +57:38
56. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:59:55 +57:47
57. 24381 Risto Kõresoo                        01:00:41 +58:33
58.     0 Tiina Treuman                        01:00:50 +58:42
59. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:03:45 +61:37
60.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:10:50 +68:42
61. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                   01:22:46 +80:38
62.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:23:43 +81:35
63.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:34:36 +92:28
64. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:41:19 +99:11
65.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:58:50 +116:42
66.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      02:11:37 +129:29
67. 16751 Relika Neppo                          +-3:-8