Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 14.05.2019 - 14.05 Männiku

14.05.2019
Korraldaja : Orion
Rajameister : Reigo Lehtla
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:17:41 
 2.     0 Joonas Mets               x19        00:17:43 +00:02
 3.     0 Alex Andresoo             x20        00:17:46 +00:05
 4. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:26:07 +08:26
 5. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:28:27 +10:46
 6. 30639 Rainer Uussaar                       00:29:46 +12:05
 7. 27058 Karl Erich Arund                     00:55:24 +37:43
 8. 18665 Robert Arund                         00:57:20 +39:39
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:26:11 
 2. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:26:39 +00:28
 3. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:26:40 +00:29
 4. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:27:41 +01:30
 5. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:27:45 +01:34
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:29:02 +02:51
 7. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:30:51 +04:40
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Hans Rohtla                          02:00:24 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:50:01 
 2. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:51:57 +01:56
 3.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA       00:52:05 +02:04
 4.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       00:53:27 +03:26
 5.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:53:52 +03:51
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:56:53 +06:52
 7. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:57:40 +07:39
 8.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:59:38 +09:37
 9.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      01:00:22 +10:21
10.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:01:15 +11:14
11.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:01:40 +11:39
12.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:03:57 +13:56
13.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:04:37 +14:36
14. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:06:24 +16:23
15.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:06:36 +16:35
16.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:08:10 +18:09
17. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         01:08:39 +18:38
18. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:09:08 +19:07
19.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:10:52 +20:51
20. 31318 Sander Jakunin                       01:12:31 +22:30
21. 24580 Markus Kusterle                      01:14:11 +24:10
22.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:14:43 +24:42
23.     0 Raudsepp Ole                         01:16:30 +26:29
24.     0 Raudsepp Kurs                        01:16:33 +26:32
25.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:27:26 +37:25
26. 17542 Hedi Laigar                          01:29:56 +39:55
27. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     01:29:56 +39:55
28. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:32:41 +42:40
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:40:57 
 2.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:41:04 +00:07
 3.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:43:36 +02:39
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:43:52 +02:55
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:44:52 +03:55
 6.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:45:05 +04:08
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:45:47 +04:50
 8.  8151 Alo Vallikivi                        00:46:35 +05:38
 9.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:46:39 +05:42
10.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:47:34 +06:37
11. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:48:12 +07:15
12.  4292 Siim Jõesaar              Ilves      00:48:19 +07:22
13.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:48:26 +07:29
14.  5067 Donat Reznikov                       00:49:01 +08:04
15. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                        00:50:29 +09:32
16. 20307 Raul Kippar                          00:51:00 +10:03
17. 20100 Madis Uuemaa                         00:51:05 +10:08
18. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:52:19 +11:22
19.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:53:20 +12:23
20. 29939 Paul Jaakson                         00:55:12 +14:15
21.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:58:51 +17:54
22. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:00:54 +19:57
23. 17984 Anti Sullin                          01:06:31 +25:34
24. 17541 Margus Sarmet             x62        01:12:53 +31:56
25.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      01:16:57 +36:00
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:25:05 
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:25:49 +00:44
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:26:55 +01:50
 4. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:30:46 +05:41
 5. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:31:23 +06:18
 6. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                         00:33:06 +08:01
 7. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:35:30 +10:25
 8.     0 Mârt Raaga                           00:39:09 +14:04
 9.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:40:56 +15:51
10.     0 Siim Leinassaar                      00:42:02 +16:57
11.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:48:21 +23:16
12.     0 Marten Suits                         01:00:06 +35:01
13. 24176 Ott Mälter                           01:05:39 +40:34
14.  2850 Meelis Mälter                        01:05:40 +40:35
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:51:54 
 2.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:08:41 +16:47
 3. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:17:45 +25:51
 4. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:26:33 +34:39
 5. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:26:39 +34:45
 6. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:31:19 +39:25
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:40:45 
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:41:18 +00:33
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:41:26 +00:41
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:42:16 +01:31
 5.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:45:36 +04:51
 6.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:45:43 +04:58
 7.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     00:46:09 +05:24
 8.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:46:29 +05:44
 9.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP        00:46:34 +05:49
10. 17619 Raul Aava                            00:48:25 +07:40
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:49:11 +08:26
12. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:49:35 +08:50
13.   848 Leho Okas                            00:49:52 +09:07
14. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:50:14 +09:29
15.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:50:47 +10:02
16.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:50:58 +10:13
17. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:51:56 +11:11
18.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:52:10 +11:25
19. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:52:31 +11:46
20.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:59:49 +19:04
21. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:02:02 +21:17
22. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         01:04:06 +23:21
23.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:04:12 +23:27
24.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:05:59 +25:14
25.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:08:01 +27:16
26. 23378 Jarno Kalind              KL Tallinn 01:13:03 +32:18
27. 10088 Taimo Aasma               KKM ITK    01:17:14 +36:29
28.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:24:12 +43:27
29. 16687 Tarmo Vaarask             KVÜÕA      02:00:06 +79:21
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     01:02:42 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:07:16 +04:34
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:11:40 +08:58
 4. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:16:08 +13:26
 5.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:17:50 +15:08
 6.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:18:14 +15:32
 7. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:23:32 +20:50
 8. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:24:25 +21:43
 9. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:53:40 +50:58
10.  4729 Targo Kalamees            TTÜ        01:58:23 +55:41
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:41:27 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:41:34 +00:07
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:41:58 +00:31
 4.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   00:43:32 +02:05
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:47:04 +05:37
 6.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:48:58 +07:31
 7.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:49:48 +08:21
 8. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:50:04 +08:37
 9. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:50:12 +08:45
10.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:53:52 +12:25
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:54:54 +13:27
12.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:55:50 +14:23
13.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:57:12 +15:45
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:58:07 +16:40
15.     0 Tõnu Koppel               x14        01:00:29 +19:02
16.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:01:45 +20:18
17.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:08:40 +27:13
18. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:13:36 +32:09
19.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:15:57 +34:30
20. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:23:04 +41:37
21.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:23:28 +42:01
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         01:13:36 
 2. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 01:20:49 +07:13
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:34:54 
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:35:21 +00:27
 3.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:36:21 +01:27
 4.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:37:25 +02:31
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:37:26 +02:32
 6.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:40:28 +05:34
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:40:45 +05:51
 8.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 00:44:43 +09:49
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:45:41 +10:47
10.  6726 Peeter Valle                         00:52:10 +17:16
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:57:55 +23:01
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     01:13:27 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:16:48 +03:21
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:32:27 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:49 +03:22
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:36:26 +03:59
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:39:19 +06:52
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:42:33 +10:06
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:45:21 +12:54
 7.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:45:51 +13:24
 8.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:48:35 +16:08
 9.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:48:41 +16:14
10.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:49:02 +16:35
11.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:49:45 +17:18
12.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:51:14 +18:47
13.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:57:52 +25:25
14.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:01:26 +28:59
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:22:36 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20512 Marit Tarm                           00:12:23 
 2. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:28:30 +16:07
 3. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:30:01 +17:38
 4. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:31:29 +19:06
 5. 20398 Miina Heinla                         00:38:20 +25:57
 6. 24226 Elli Marii Arund                     00:55:19 +42:56
 7. 27315 Marie Leppikus                       00:58:25 +46:02
 8. 27314 Hanna Leppikus                       00:58:40 +46:17
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12624 Marii Raudsepp            x27        00:54:27 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:28:14 
 2.     0 Karolin Suits             x11        00:51:27 +23:13
 3. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        01:02:52 +34:38
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:47:20 
 2.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:49:49 +02:29
 3.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:53:07 +05:47
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:54:33 +07:13
 5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:54:40 +07:20
 6. 20160 Mari Mölder                          00:55:22 +08:02
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:00:00 +12:40
 8.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  01:01:48 +14:28
 9.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   01:02:38 +15:18
10. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:10:48 +23:28
11. 10684 Anneli Taal                          01:24:14 +36:54
12. 26905 Margit Maidla                        01:40:49 +53:29
13. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     01:47:29 +60:09
14. 21510 Ave Proos                 Naiskoduka 02:00:49 +73:29
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:29:32 
 2. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:31:14 +01:42
 3. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:32:59 +03:27
 4. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                       00:33:29 +03:57
 5.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:33:50 +04:18
 6. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:39:16 +09:44
 7. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    00:39:23 +09:51
 8. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     00:40:32 +11:00
 9. 15781 Eneli Siirman                        00:41:20 +11:48
10.     0 Triinu Tammeoks           x25        00:42:06 +12:34
11.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:42:25 +12:53
12.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:45:41 +16:09
13. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:46:01 +16:29
14. 15460 Maris Soonsein            Naiskoduka 00:55:10 +25:38
15. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:58:07 +28:35
16. 16828 Helen Helm                           00:58:10 +28:38
17. 21905 Piret Rahe                           01:01:50 +32:18
18.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:03:56 +34:24
19. 30094 Helina Õun                           01:09:58 +40:26
20. 29671 Karita Ers                           01:13:01 +43:29
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:12:42 
 2.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:27:25 +14:43
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:30:37 
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:31:46 +01:09
 3. 20511 Maile Mangusson                      00:32:29 +01:52
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:34:34 +03:57
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:35:22 +04:45
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:36:43 +06:06
 7. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            00:38:34 +07:57
 8.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:38:42 +08:05
 9.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:38:59 +08:22
10.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi   00:42:39 +12:02
11. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:43:17 +12:40
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:44:23 +13:46
13.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:47:25 +16:48
14. 20463 Teele Loorits                        00:48:38 +18:01
15. 20365 Tiina Raja                           00:48:41 +18:04
16. 26685 Annika Greenwood          Berkshire  00:51:09 +20:32
17. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         01:08:09 +37:32
N40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:58:59 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:42:12 
 2.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:45:23 +03:11
 3. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:49:16 +07:04
 4. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:50:39 +08:27
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:52:00 +09:48
 6.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:54:17 +12:05
 7. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:54:42 +12:30
 8.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                         00:57:30 +15:18
 9. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek    00:57:31 +15:19
10. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:58:52 +16:40
11.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:02:01 +19:49
12. 25342 Kristiina Lind                       01:25:40 +43:28
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:42:05 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:45:31 +03:26
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:46:58 +04:53
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:53:02 +10:57
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:56:46 +14:41
 6.   397 Marika Lomp                          01:01:59 +19:54
 7.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:16:38 +34:33
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:31:59 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:32:00 +00:01
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:22:08 
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:06:06 
RADA11^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4709 Avo Esnar                 KoMo       00:49:30 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:05:28 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17658 Evelin Heinam                        00:31:45 
 2.  3215 Keit Kivisild             Elioni SK  00:37:10 +05:25
 3. 22630 Liis Needrit                         00:39:49 +08:04
 4.     0 Greta Reisalu             x22        00:46:40 +14:55
 5. 31891 Kaimai Kuldkepp                      00:46:42 +14:57
 6. 30589 Ott Niggulis                         01:24:03 +52:18
 7. 30590 Kai Valt                             01:24:06 +52:21
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:37:46 
 2.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:41:40 +03:54
 3. 29909 Priit Ulmas                          00:44:16 +06:30
 4.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:45:17 +07:31
 5.     0 Siim Juerise                         00:46:41 +08:55
 6.  5905 Robin Orgulas             Tallinna Ü 00:46:44 +08:58
 7. 20602 Siret Anier                          01:24:31 +46:45
 8.     0 Henri Heinleht            x30        01:47:59 +70:13
 9.     0 Valter Heinleht           x29        01:48:01 +70:15
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28188 Marko Purret                         00:52:25 
 2. 20056 Kirke Arro                           00:55:13 +02:48
 3.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  01:00:07 +07:42
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:26:38 
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23585 Anu Redi                             00:34:23 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:02:38 
 2. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:02:52 +00:14
 3. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:02:54 +00:16
 4. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:02:58 +00:20
 5. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:03:07 +00:29
 6.     0 Dag Adoberg                          00:03:24 +00:46
 7. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:03:40 +01:02
 8. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:03:45 +01:07
 9. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:03:57 +01:19
10. 31900 Mariel Loitmaa                       00:04:09 +01:31
11. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:04:09 +01:31
12.     0 Gretchen Allik                       00:04:09 +01:31
13. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:04:20 +01:42
14. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:05:04 +02:26
15.     0 Andra helena Tamm                    00:06:38 +04:00
16. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok                       00:06:53 +04:15
17. 29623 Märten Molok                         00:07:21 +04:43
18. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:07:48 +05:10
19. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:08:02 +05:24
20. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:08:50 +06:12
21.     0 Jakob Tamm                           00:08:57 +06:19
22. 29315 August Tamm                          00:09:19 +06:41
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25300 Rudolf Tobias                        00:26:24 
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:30:48 +04:24
 3.  3066 Martin Sarv               Orion      00:38:28 +12:04
 4.  8264 Katrin Koov                          00:45:05 +18:41
 5. 31502 Kristo Nõu                Vahipatalj 00:45:36 +19:12
 6.  5261 Toomas Pajula             skolaar    00:45:39 +19:15
 7.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK  00:47:28 +21:04
 8.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:51:26 +25:02
 9. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 01:14:04 +47:40
10. 31492 Ave-Maria Raud            Eesti Kait 01:14:09 +47:45
11.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:23:51 +57:27
12.  1772 Märt Järvik               Okas       01:27:27 +61:03
13. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:34:54 +68:30
14. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:46:54 +80:30
15.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      02:06:09 +99:45