Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 21.05.2019 - 21.05 Hiiu

21.05.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Indrek Reitsak
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA10] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:14:58 
 2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:24:12 +09:14
 3.     0 Jaan Anderson                        00:24:15 +09:17
 4. 32247 Martin Peiker                        00:41:46 +26:48
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:20:56 
 2. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:25:20 +04:24
 3. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi            x52        00:28:06 +07:10
 4. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:50:22 +29:26
 5. 30386 Maarek Valdre                        01:08:51 +47:55
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23079 Andreas Tähnas            JOKA       00:36:27 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19388 Heino Ollin               Rakv       00:54:40 
 2.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:03:25 +08:45
 3.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:05:53 +11:13
 4.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:06:07 +11:27
 5.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       01:06:14 +11:34
 6.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      01:06:18 +11:38
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:09:38 +14:58
 8. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:09:54 +15:14
 9.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:11:17 +16:37
10. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         01:15:25 +20:45
11. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:15:38 +20:58
12. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:16:27 +21:47
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:22:09 +27:29
14.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:23:38 +28:58
15.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:24:29 +29:49
16.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:26:19 +31:39
17. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:29:20 +34:40
18. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     01:38:50 +44:10
19. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:44:18 +49:38
20. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:46:45 +52:05
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6310 Tambet Masik              SK Kolepah 00:43:46 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:44:25 +00:39
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:47:55 +04:09
 4.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:49:22 +05:36
 5.  9975 Marko Aron                           00:49:37 +05:51
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:50:56 +07:10
 7.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:51:30 +07:44
 8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:52:21 +08:35
 9.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:53:48 +10:02
10.  7063 Oliver Tamm                          00:54:59 +11:13
11. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:56:22 +12:36
12. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   00:56:52 +13:06
13. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:58:17 +14:31
14. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:58:22 +14:36
15. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:59:34 +15:48
16. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:59:53 +16:07
17.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:01:24 +17:38
18.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    01:04:24 +20:38
19.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:06:13 +22:27
20. 17984 Anti Sullin                          01:06:41 +22:55
21. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:16:03 +32:17
22. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo Lo 01:17:01 +33:15
23. 21582 Uku Tamm                             01:20:18 +36:32
24.     0 Siim Jürise               x17        01:21:11 +37:25
25.     0 Olev Parts                           01:21:19 +37:33
26.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      02:00:51 +77:05
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:22:42 
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:27:28 +04:46
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:28:11 +05:29
 4.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:31:06 +08:24
 5. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:35:12 +12:30
 6. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:35:18 +12:36
 7.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:42:21 +19:39
 8.  9281 Märt Pokk                 -          00:46:30 +23:48
 9.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:47:23 +24:41
10.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:48:51 +26:09
11.  3905 Jaanus Mäe                Saku Õllet 01:12:02 +49:20
12.     0 Uku Seppadeus                        01:16:45 +54:03
13.     0 Marten Suits                         01:16:49 +54:07
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:58:32 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     01:03:00 +04:28
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:05:01 +06:29
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:08:59 +10:27
 5.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       01:16:09 +17:37
 6.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:20:58 +22:26
 7. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:26:11 +27:39
 8. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:31:59 +33:27
 9. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:48:00 +49:28
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:41:43 
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:45:17 +03:34
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:45:34 +03:51
 4.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:47:10 +05:27
 5. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:48:24 +06:41
 6.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:48:41 +06:58
 7.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:49:07 +07:24
 8.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     00:51:20 +09:37
 9. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:51:57 +10:14
10.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:52:50 +11:07
11. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:53:07 +11:24
12. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:53:09 +11:26
13.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:53:42 +11:59
14. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:56:43 +15:00
15.  4729 Targo Kalamees            TTÜ        00:57:08 +15:25
16.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:57:41 +15:58
17. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:58:37 +16:54
18. 17619 Raul Aava                            00:59:10 +17:27
19. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:01:05 +19:22
20. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:01:28 +19:45
21.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:04:17 +22:34
22. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:04:34 +22:51
23.   848 Leho Okas                            01:05:30 +23:47
24. 12451 Jaan Liitmäe                         01:06:20 +24:37
25.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:08:38 +26:55
26. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:08:43 +27:00
27. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         01:10:25 +28:42
28.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:12:43 +31:00
29.  4715 Ivar Liivamägi            Salesforce 01:22:44 +41:01
30. 23378 Jarno Kalind              KL Tallinn 01:33:39 +51:56
31.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:42:21 +60:38
32. 16687 Tarmo Vaarask             KVÜÕA      01:45:53 +64:10
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:08:45 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:11:19 +02:34
 3. 13769 Urmas Sassian             Rae        01:17:34 +08:49
 4.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:22:03 +13:18
 5.  2836 Timo Suppi                Orion      01:23:37 +14:52
 6. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:26:19 +17:34
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:29:09 +20:24
 8. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:35:33 +26:48
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:46:28 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:47:05 +00:37
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:50:00 +03:32
 4. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:51:00 +04:32
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:51:43 +05:15
 6. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:58:19 +11:51
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:01:03 +14:35
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:04:32 +18:04
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:05:52 +19:24
10.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:06:13 +19:45
11.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:10:55 +24:27
12.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:43:12 +56:44
13. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:45:45 +59:17
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:51:45 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:46:47 
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:55:10 +08:23
 3.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:59:52 +13:05
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:00:55 +14:08
 5.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:02:32 +15:45
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:03:40 +16:53
 7.   265 Jüri Kahn                            01:05:46 +18:59
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:05:47 +19:00
 9.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:07:59 +21:12
10.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:21:01 +34:14
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:30:24 +43:37
12.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:36:57 +50:10
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:56:10 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:56:47 +00:37
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:31:23 
 2.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:35:15 +03:52
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:36:25 +05:02
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:38:38 +07:15
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:44:21 +12:58
 6. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:44:45 +13:22
 7.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:45:30 +14:07
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:45:33 +14:10
 9.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:46:43 +15:20
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:52:04 +20:41
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:53:56 +22:33
12.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:01:14 +29:51
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:20:51 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:09:02 +48:11
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:30:45 
 2. 20841 Helin Kask                           00:30:59 +00:14
 3. 20398 Miina Heinla                         01:00:18 +29:33
 4. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   01:04:40 +33:55
 5. 27315 Marie Leppikus                       01:09:53 +39:08
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:40:02 
 2. 27314 Hanna Leppikus                       01:08:40 +28:38
 3. 28788 Marian Piir                          01:09:00 +28:58
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:28:12 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:48:14 
 2.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:50:37 +02:23
 3.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:00:59 +12:45
 4.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     01:01:01 +12:47
 5. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          01:01:19 +13:05
 6.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   01:03:49 +15:35
 7.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    01:08:44 +20:30
 8. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:17:36 +29:22
 9.     0 Liis Kapten               My fitness 01:20:19 +32:05
10. 26905 Margit Maidla                        01:41:14 +53:00
11. 21510 Ave Proos                 Naiskoduka 01:45:48 +57:34
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:26:30 
 2. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:30:32 +04:02
 3. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:31:27 +04:57
 4.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          TKoG       00:32:17 +05:47
 5. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:32:23 +05:53
 6. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    00:33:03 +06:33
 7. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:33:26 +06:56
 8. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:33:31 +07:01
 9.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:35:25 +08:55
10.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      00:36:06 +09:36
11. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:36:19 +09:49
12. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:36:21 +09:51
13. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:38:44 +12:14
14. 10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ        00:38:47 +12:17
15. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:40:41 +14:11
16. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:41:14 +14:44
17. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh   00:41:14 +14:44
18.  4881 Piret Kannike                        00:42:02 +15:32
19.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:42:38 +16:08
20. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:47:10 +20:40
21. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:47:19 +20:49
22. 21123 Kadri Põldma                         00:47:49 +21:19
23. 16813 Marin Tasuja                         00:48:17 +21:47
24. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         00:49:04 +22:34
25.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:49:07 +22:37
26.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:49:16 +22:46
27.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:49:37 +23:07
28. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:56:31 +30:01
29. 16828 Helen Helm                           00:58:16 +31:46
30. 31463 Eneli Tüür                           01:03:31 +37:01
31.     0 Iiris Kirss                          01:04:17 +37:47
32.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:04:20 +37:50
33. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     01:09:01 +42:31
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:01:30 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6266 Krista Suppi              TÜ         00:54:56 
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:55:01 +00:05
 3.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:56:40 +01:44
 4. 20511 Maile Mangusson                      00:57:01 +02:05
 5.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:58:01 +03:05
 6. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:03:21 +08:25
 7. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:04:28 +09:32
 8.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:04:43 +09:47
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:07:52 +12:56
10.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:09:24 +14:28
11. 20463 Teele Loorits                        01:18:52 +23:56
12. 20365 Tiina Raja                           01:18:54 +23:58
13. 28609 Krista Raid                          01:20:57 +26:01
14. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:42:42 +47:46
15.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:45:17 +50:21
16. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        01:59:39 +64:43
N40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:51:59 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:34:33 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:34:57 +00:24
 3. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:36:51 +02:18
 4. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:36:55 +02:22
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:43:05 +08:32
 6. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:44:50 +10:17
 7.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          00:48:45 +14:12
 8. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:50:01 +15:28
 9.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:50:53 +16:20
10.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:56:10 +21:37
11.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                         00:56:41 +22:08
12. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek    00:56:46 +22:13
13.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       01:01:39 +27:06
14. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   01:12:28 +37:55
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:34:50 
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:36:11 +01:21
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:42:57 +08:07
 4.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:47:45 +12:55
 5.   397 Marika Lomp                          00:51:46 +16:56
 6.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:00:32 +25:42
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:31:44 
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:53:39 
 2.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:05:11 +11:32
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23247 Regina Kaal                          00:56:18 
 2. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:45:41 +49:23
 3. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:45:44 +49:26
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15781 Eneli Siirman                        01:03:27 
 2. 31891 Kaimai Kuldkepp                      01:09:40 +06:13
 3.     0 Greta Reisalu                        01:09:49 +06:22
 4. 30589 Ott Niggulis                         01:12:02 +08:35
 5.  5905 Robin Orgulas             Tallinna Ü 01:15:17 +11:50
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       00:39:42 
 2. 29535 Guido Pääsuke                        00:43:17 +03:35
 3.     0 Raido Marek Arro                     01:06:28 +26:46
 4. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:15:40 +35:58
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6048 Henry Vari                Castrol/BP 00:36:06 
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30590 Kai Valt                             00:35:17 
 2.     0 Helina Nurmela            x33        00:36:58 +01:41
 3.     0 Julia Leokina             x28        00:36:59 +01:42
 4. 26066 Kaie Višnevski            Swedbank S 00:36:59 +01:42
 5.     0 Hanne Ärm                 x30        00:37:00 +01:43
 6.     0 Erle Saare                x29        00:37:08 +01:51
 7. 16075 Terje Rohi                Reformiera 00:38:03 +02:46
 8.     0 Siim Simson               x69        00:50:28 +15:11
 9. 32259 Annika Simson             x70        00:50:32 +15:15
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27924 Elise Kaas                           00:38:32 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:02:42 
 2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:03:14 +00:32
 3. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:03:32 +00:50
 4. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:03:57 +01:15
 5. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:04:03 +01:21
 6. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:04:04 +01:22
 7. 23126 Kerstin Kask                         00:04:11 +01:29
 8. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:04:35 +01:53
 9. 24463 Karl Tasuja                          00:04:35 +01:53
10. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:04:40 +01:58
11. 29769 Marta Vaikmaa                        00:04:45 +02:03
12. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:04:48 +02:06
13.     0 Renner Lukertsnko                    00:06:03 +03:21
14.     0 Gretchen Allik                       00:06:11 +03:29
15. 28713 Brigitta Saar             Tallinna L 00:06:15 +03:33
16.     0 Rubert Lukertsenko                   00:06:26 +03:44
17. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:06:45 +04:03
18. 28784 Helmi Tasuja                         00:07:38 +04:56
19. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:08:01 +05:19
20.     0 Mirle mai Tamm                       00:08:14 +05:32
21. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok                       00:08:17 +05:35
22. 29623 Märten Molok                         00:08:29 +05:47
23.     0 Jasper Neemoja                       00:08:36 +05:54
24.     0 Mia Olli                             00:09:08 +06:26
25. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:09:33 +06:51
26. 25755 Marie Mälberg             Peko       00:11:17 +08:35
27. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:11:18 +08:36
28. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:11:55 +09:13
29. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:12:35 +09:53
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:32:38 
 2.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:47:34 +14:56
 3.  3066 Martin Sarv               Orion      00:49:25 +16:47
 4. 28997 Marit Vaikmaa                        00:50:55 +18:17
 5. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:51:29 +18:51
 6.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:51:30 +18:52
 7.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:56:48 +24:10
 8.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:05:01 +32:23
 9. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:05:53 +33:15
10.     0 Raido Marek Arro                     01:06:28 +33:50
11.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     01:08:00 +35:22
12.     0 Tonu Koppel                          01:08:28 +35:50
13. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:08:36 +35:58
14.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:11:22 +38:44
15.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:11:35 +38:57
16. 31318 Sander Jakunin                       01:13:30 +40:52
17.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:17:29 +44:51
18. 28640 Erko Varblane                        01:18:13 +45:35
19.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:22:27 +49:49
20.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:24:25 +51:47
21. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:27:19 +54:41
22. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:27:36 +54:58
23.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:41:53 +69:15
24.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Kuusalu KK 01:45:58 +73:20
25.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:50:55 +78:17
26.  2205 Meelis Tatter                        01:50:58 +78:20
27.     0 Mari Kukerman             x68        01:55:10 +82:32
28. 29973 Olav Liivak               x78        02:31:06 +118:28