Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 28.05.2019 - 28.05 Jõelähtme

28.05.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Raivo Pellja
[M12] [M14] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA10] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Joonas Mikk                          00:36:34 
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:41:06 
 2. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:42:04 +00:58
 3. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         01:04:04 +22:58
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:38:21 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:58:39 
 2.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:04:03 +05:24
 3.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:04:12 +05:33
 4.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:06:09 +07:30
 5.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:08:30 +09:51
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:12:28 +13:49
 7.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:12:58 +14:19
 8.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       01:13:23 +14:44
 9.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:17:45 +19:06
10.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:17:48 +19:09
11.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:19:46 +21:07
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:19:58 +21:19
13. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:26:56 +28:17
14.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:28:23 +29:44
15. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         01:30:08 +31:29
16. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:32:41 +34:02
17. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:34:10 +35:31
18. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        02:05:45 +67:06
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:48:05 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:50:50 +02:45
 3. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:56:43 +08:38
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:00:44 +12:39
 5. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:05:28 +17:23
 6.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:05:44 +17:39
 7.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:07:16 +19:11
 8. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:07:31 +19:26
 9. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:15:52 +27:47
10. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   01:17:56 +29:51
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:23:14 +35:09
12. 31892 Reigo Tamm                           01:25:10 +37:05
13. 31890 Tavo  Sarnik                         01:25:13 +37:08
14. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       01:25:43 +37:38
15.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:29:35 +41:30
16. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       02:05:33 +77:28
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:38:19 
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:38:55 +00:36
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:41:47 +03:28
 4.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:44:21 +06:02
 5.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:48:25 +10:06
 6.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:51:28 +13:09
 7. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:51:57 +13:38
 8. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu                       00:55:51 +17:32
 9.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:00:32 +22:13
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:51:14 
 2.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:12:58 +21:44
 3. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:25:47 +34:33
 4.  8150 Priit Potter                         01:42:15 +51:01
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:43:13 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:47:23 +04:10
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:47:37 +04:24
 4.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:48:23 +05:10
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:51:24 +08:11
 6.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:51:39 +08:26
 7.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:52:53 +09:40
 8.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:56:22 +13:09
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:56:23 +13:10
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:02:28 +19:15
11. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:03:47 +20:34
12.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     01:09:06 +25:53
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:14:25 +31:12
14. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:16:43 +33:30
15. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:17:03 +33:50
16.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:26:14 +43:01
17. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         01:27:46 +44:33
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:28:19 +45:06
19. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:30:53 +47:40
20.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:43:11 +59:58
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:07:51 
 2.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:11:49 +03:58
 3. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           01:20:47 +12:56
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:21:23 +13:32
 5.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:31:17 +23:26
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:48:16 
 2. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:48:41 +00:25
 3. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:54:42 +06:26
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:55:28 +07:12
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:57:47 +09:31
 6.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:00:51 +12:35
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:03:33 +15:17
 8.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:11:41 +23:25
 9.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:12:53 +24:37
10.     0 Tonu Koppel                          01:41:54 +53:38
11.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:54:22 +66:06
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:58:49 
 2.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:02:26 +03:37
 3.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:08:12 +09:23
 4.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:11:58 +13:09
 5.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   01:16:00 +17:11
 6.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:17:45 +18:56
 7.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:23:40 +24:51
 8.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:29:02 +30:13
 9.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:31:46 +32:57
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:10:38 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:22 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:44:22 +03:00
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:52 +07:30
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:56:46 +15:24
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:00:57 +19:35
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:01:09 +19:47
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:14:14 +32:52
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:14:21 +32:59
 9.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:17:04 +35:42
10.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:24:16 +42:54
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:53:41 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:36:28 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:51:21 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:03:17 
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   01:09:57 +06:40
 3.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:13:21 +10:04
 4. 28433 Helin Pungas                         01:25:01 +21:44
 5.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:25:43 +22:26
 6. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:43:38 +40:21
 7. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:49:56 +46:39
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:43:42 
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:44:13 +00:31
 3. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:44:28 +00:46
 4. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:45:58 +02:16
 5.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:48:05 +04:23
 6.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:48:17 +04:35
 7. 31491 Kelly Veske                          00:55:53 +12:11
 8. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     00:58:14 +14:32
 9.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:02:42 +19:00
10.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:05:35 +21:53
11. 21123 Kadri Põldma                         01:09:47 +26:05
12. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        01:18:02 +34:20
13. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    01:23:24 +39:42
14. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 01:23:25 +39:43
15. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:29:56 +46:14
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:19:32 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:51:28 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:52:20 +00:52
 3. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:02:14 +10:46
 4.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:02:52 +11:24
 5. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:09:28 +18:00
 6.  9485 Anu Kilki                            01:11:35 +20:07
 7. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:15:40 +24:12
 8. 28609 Krista Raid                          01:23:36 +32:08
 9. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:43:20 +51:52
N40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:03:26 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:55:28 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:01:14 +05:46
 3. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:11:13 +15:45
 4.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:13:04 +17:36
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:16:46 +21:18
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:53:10 
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     01:15:11 +22:01
 3.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:19:53 +26:43
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:20:04 +26:54
 5.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:58:46 +65:36
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:40:11 
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:11:00 +30:49
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:05:48 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:06:34 
 2. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:49:01 +42:27
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:57:59 
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10389 Marge Taivere             x48        01:10:59 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:04:20 
 2. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:05:02 +00:42
 3. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:05:10 +00:50
 4.     0 Andra helena Tamm                    00:11:47 +07:27
 5.     0 Robert Küünemäe                      00:18:36 +14:16
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jarno Nurm                x33        00:27:35 
 2.     0 Liisa Johanna Viikna      x34        00:27:35 +00:00
 3.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:31:21 +03:46
 4.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:37:06 +09:31
 5. 32238 Alex Andersoo                        00:47:16 +19:41
 6.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:54:41 +27:06
 7. 31206 Kirsti Mäesepp                       00:55:20 +27:45
 8.  9716 Andres Pakkane            x36        00:57:37 +30:02
 9.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:11:09 +43:34
10.  3066 Martin Sarv               Orion      01:14:43 +47:08
11. 10612 Jaanika Parts             Elisa Spor 01:23:12 +55:37
12.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:28:00 +60:25
13. 25300 Rudolf Tobias                        01:41:06 +73:31
14. 21510 Ave Proos                 Naiskoduka 02:05:28 +97:53
15. 32350 Marili Neudorf                       02:05:34 +97:59
16. 32347 Ringo Lips                           02:11:51 +104:16
17.     0 Edvard Dergunov                      02:11:58 +104:23