Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 04.06.2019 - 04.06 Raudalu-Kangru

04.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA10] [RADA13] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:16:41 
 2. 32238 Alex Andersoo                        00:16:46 +00:05
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:24:54 +08:13
 4. 23453 Sergo Sipsaka                        00:31:18 +14:37
 5. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:37:49 +21:08
 6. 20304 Märtin Laurits                       01:00:09 +43:28
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:24:36 
 2. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:27:24 +02:48
 3. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:30:28 +05:52
 4. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:34:14 +09:38
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:52:54 
 2. 26989 Oliver Grauen             Spordisemu 01:10:40 +17:46
 3. 18985 Markus Müts                          01:12:47 +19:53
 4. 17758 Marten Indrek Sukk                   01:12:51 +19:57
 5.     0 Pähkel Bergmann           x16        01:14:31 +21:37
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:02:17 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:57:31 
 2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:59:26 +01:55
 3.  3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar            SK100      01:00:20 +02:49
 4.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:01:58 +04:27
 5. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   01:02:00 +04:29
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:02:51 +05:20
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:04:36 +07:05
 8.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:07:26 +09:55
 9.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:09:41 +12:10
10.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:12:28 +14:57
11.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:16:10 +18:39
12. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:17:10 +19:39
13.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:17:50 +20:19
14. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         01:19:51 +22:20
15.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:20:07 +22:36
16. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:22:35 +25:04
17.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:23:28 +25:57
18.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:24:39 +27:08
19. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:27:36 +30:05
20.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:29:40 +32:09
21.  6130 Aleksander Tali           Harju KEK  01:44:01 +46:30
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:48:00 
 2. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:52:34 +04:34
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:53:59 +05:59
 4. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:54:01 +06:01
 5. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:55:16 +07:16
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:56:26 +08:26
 7.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:57:49 +09:49
 8.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:00:35 +12:35
 9. 17564 Rainer Kravets            SRD        01:01:42 +13:42
10.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       01:01:51 +13:51
11. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:02:36 +14:36
12. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:02:40 +14:40
13.  5636 Jürgen Sarmet             Nõmme KL   01:06:41 +18:41
14.     0 Kalev Eensaar                        01:07:14 +19:14
15.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        01:07:48 +19:48
16. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:11:36 +23:36
17.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:12:16 +24:16
18. 29939 Paul Jaakson                         01:14:36 +26:36
19. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:14:52 +26:52
20.  4729 Targo Kalamees            TTÜ        01:21:19 +33:19
21. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  01:22:21 +34:21
22. 29292 Kalev Kundla                         01:34:20 +46:20
23. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:52:58 +64:58
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:27:15 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:50 +03:35
 3. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   00:36:10 +08:55
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:38:55 +11:40
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:41:09 +13:54
 6.     0 Märt Raaga                           00:42:19 +15:04
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:42:48 +15:33
 8.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:43:37 +16:22
 9. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu                       00:43:55 +16:40
10.  7299 Tõnis Peljo               Festo      00:44:43 +17:28
11. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                         00:50:11 +22:56
12. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:50:53 +23:38
13.  6048 Henry Vari                Castrol/BP 00:51:59 +24:44
14.  5352 Helmuth Martin Reisner    Harju KEK  00:52:03 +24:48
15. 17541 Margus Sarmet                        00:55:11 +27:56
16.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:56:41 +29:26
17.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:59:53 +32:38
18.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:01:42 +34:27
19. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       01:12:47 +45:32
20.  7131 Mark-Erik Aan             JOKA       01:18:01 +50:46
21. 26312 Tarmo Veskemaa                       01:29:51 +62:36
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:52:49 
 2.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:53:55 +01:06
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:05:22 +12:33
 4. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:11:53 +19:04
 5.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:12:52 +20:03
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:43:16 
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:44:09 +00:53
 3.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:46:03 +02:47
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:47:07 +03:51
 5.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:48:47 +05:31
 6.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:49:03 +05:47
 7.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:50:35 +07:19
 8. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:50:37 +07:21
 9.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:51:10 +07:54
10. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:55:16 +12:00
11.   848 Leho Okas                            00:56:23 +13:07
12. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:56:48 +13:32
13.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:56:58 +13:42
14.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:00:46 +17:30
15.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:02:17 +19:01
16.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:02:18 +19:02
17. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:03:02 +19:46
18. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     01:05:02 +21:46
19. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:05:07 +21:51
20.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:05:07 +21:51
21. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:05:15 +21:59
22. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:05:16 +22:00
23.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:05:43 +22:27
24.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          01:06:31 +23:15
25.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:10:04 +26:48
26. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:10:32 +27:16
27.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:11:51 +28:35
28. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:12:37 +29:21
29. 12451 Jaan Liitmäe                         01:27:02 +43:46
30. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:41:46 +58:30
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:05:11 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:05:19 +00:08
 3. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    01:07:45 +02:34
 4.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:08:52 +03:41
 5.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        01:12:52 +07:41
 6. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:13:45 +08:34
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:17:32 +12:21
 8. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:20:32 +15:21
 9. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:31:07 +25:56
10. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:33:09 +27:58
        0 Jüri Naumov               x51        DQ 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:46:39 
 2.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:51:40 +05:01
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:52:15 +05:36
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:54:43 +08:04
 5. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:56:11 +09:32
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:58:58 +12:19
 7.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:59:26 +12:47
 8.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:00:47 +14:08
 9.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:01:52 +15:13
10.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:01:58 +15:19
11.     0 Ivar Lai                             01:03:26 +16:47
12.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:03:26 +16:47
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:05:33 +18:54
14.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:08:09 +21:30
15. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:10:32 +23:53
16.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:11:00 +24:21
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:14:37 +27:58
18.     0 Tonu Koppel                          01:18:02 +31:23
19.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:37:49 +51:10
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:48:01 
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:48:04 +00:03
 3.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:48:41 +00:40
 4.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:52:38 +04:37
 5.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:55:00 +06:59
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:55:05 +07:04
 7.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:55:15 +07:14
 8.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:57:07 +09:06
 9.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:58:18 +10:17
10.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:02:19 +14:18
11.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:02:41 +14:40
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:03:39 +15:38
13.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:06:13 +18:12
14.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   01:14:54 +26:53
15. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:19:54 +31:53
16.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:23:04 +35:03
17.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:26:15 +38:14
18.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:26:28 +38:27
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:43:46 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:46:48 +03:02
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:38:07 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:38:34 +00:27
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:45:23 +07:16
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:46:37 +08:30
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:57:02 +18:55
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:57:02 +18:55
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:57:07 +19:00
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:58:01 +19:54
 9.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:00:09 +22:02
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:03:35 +25:28
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:15:43 +37:36
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:32:13 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:17:05 
 2. 18896 Mariann Koik              TAOK       00:22:03 +04:58
 3. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:30:25 +13:20
 4. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:31:35 +14:30
 5. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:51:13 +34:08
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:30:37 
 2. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:34:44 +04:07
 3. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool                     00:45:26 +14:49
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:39:05 
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:42:18 +03:13
 3.     0 Ella miina Koger                     00:50:20 +11:15
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:59:37 
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:02:13 +02:36
 3. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     01:03:52 +04:15
 4. 17542 Hedi Laigar                          01:03:59 +04:22
 5.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:04:27 +04:50
 6.  4865 Katrin Kõlu                          01:13:05 +13:28
 7.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        01:20:42 +21:05
 8. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:25:03 +25:26
 9.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:28:51 +29:14
10. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:51:33 +51:56
11. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           02:02:48 +63:11
12. 26066 Kaie Višnevski            Swedbank S 02:10:43 +71:06
13.     0 Nurmela HELINA            x66        02:10:47 +71:10
14.     0 Julia Leokina                        02:10:48 +71:11
15. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                x68        02:10:52 +71:15
16.     0 Merke Pilve                          02:10:59 +71:22
17.     0 ANU Lember                x70        02:11:06 +71:29
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:34:38 
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:37:21 +02:43
 3.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:40:47 +06:09
 4. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:41:18 +06:40
 5. 15760 Anne Aidma                           00:41:30 +06:52
 6. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:42:24 +07:46
 7. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:43:16 +08:38
 8. 31491 Kelly Veske                          00:43:55 +09:17
 9.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:46:01 +11:23
10. 23074 Birgit Parmas                        00:47:05 +12:27
11. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:47:24 +12:46
12. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     00:47:25 +12:47
13.  4881 Piret Kannike                        00:47:30 +12:52
14.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:48:01 +13:23
15. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:48:51 +14:13
16.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:50:22 +15:44
17.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:50:55 +16:17
18.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:52:14 +17:36
19.     0 Iris eva Aabloo                      00:52:18 +17:40
20.  2247 Mari Sukk                            00:53:26 +18:48
21. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:55:47 +21:09
22. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:56:11 +21:33
23. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         00:56:45 +22:07
24.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:02:27 +27:49
25. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     01:02:36 +27:58
26. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 01:04:39 +30:01
27. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 01:04:44 +30:06
28. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh   01:04:50 +30:12
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:52:08 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:46:20 
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:47:30 +01:10
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:53:37 +07:17
 4.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:55:08 +08:48
 5. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:55:17 +08:57
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:55:30 +09:10
 7.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:55:46 +09:26
 8.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:55:58 +09:38
 9.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       00:56:52 +10:32
10. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:59:04 +12:44
11. 20463 Teele Loorits                        01:01:04 +14:44
12. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:01:21 +15:01
13.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:01:26 +15:06
14.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:01:36 +15:16
15. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:04:49 +18:29
16.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:12:59 +26:39
17. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:19:56 +33:36
18. 23247 Regina Kaal                          01:21:48 +35:28
19.  9520 Airi Tooming              Naiskoduka 01:21:53 +35:33
20. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:40:46 +54:26
21. 32324 Kristi Ploom                         02:27:06 +100:46
N40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:24:42 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:38:57 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:39:48 +00:51
 3.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:39:49 +00:52
 4. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:42:29 +03:32
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:45:53 +06:56
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:49:41 +10:44
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:52:22 +13:25
 8.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          00:53:25 +14:28
 9. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek    00:55:04 +16:07
10.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                         00:55:07 +16:10
11. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:55:12 +16:15
12.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:58:58 +20:01
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:36:05 
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:46:48 +10:43
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:46:58 +10:53
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:50:05 +14:00
 5.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:51:26 +15:21
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:39:52 
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                   00:39:53 
 2. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:46:29 +06:36
 3.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:55:17 +15:24
 4. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:09:09 +29:16
RADA13^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:51:40 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    01:31:08 
 2. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:51:22 +20:14
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6666 Ragne Reiman              West       00:46:05 
 2.  8176 Peteri Grauen             Spordisemu 01:20:28 +34:23
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9309 Mari Liis Sukk            Kiikhobu L 01:12:52 
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sepp Kaar                 x21        01:23:31 
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:56:28 
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Deniss Kalashnikov                   00:29:15 
 2.     0 Artjom Kirin                         00:29:16 +00:01
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:05:50 
 2.     0 Säde Solna                           00:05:56 +00:06
 3. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:06:17 +00:27
 4. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:06:32 +00:42
 5. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:06:56 +01:06
 6. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:07:56 +02:06
 7. 25096 Henri Viilep                         00:08:27 +02:37
 8.     0 Gregor Viilep                        00:08:36 +02:46
 9. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:08:59 +03:09
10. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:09:14 +03:24
11. 30064 Trevor Somelar                       00:09:42 +03:52
12. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:09:58 +04:08
13. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:10:16 +04:26
14. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:10:18 +04:28
15. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:10:24 +04:34
16. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis                 00:10:34 +04:44
17.     0 Karmen Ostrat                        00:11:04 +05:14
18. 27308 Lyzelle Punane                       00:11:27 +05:37
19. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:12:10 +06:20
20. 24561 Noora Luisa Lukk                     00:12:38 +06:48
21.     0 Sander Ostrat                        00:12:40 +06:50
22.     0 Oliivia Viirmaa                      00:14:27 +08:37
23. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:15:56 +10:06
24. 30619 Piia Roasto                          00:15:58 +10:08
25. 31720 Robert Küünemäe                      00:18:57 +13:07
26.     0 Hugo Pärn                            00:19:26 +13:36
27. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:19:36 +13:46
28. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:20:40 +14:50
29.     0 Teele Vaiksaar                       00:21:49 +15:59
30.     0 Pärtel Vaiksaar                      00:21:49 +15:59
31.     0 Mia Komp                             00:22:55 +17:05
    31264 Oskar Viirmaa                        DQ 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:40:10 
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:47:56 +07:46
 3.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:49:58 +09:48
 4. 25300 Rudolf Tobias                        00:50:19 +10:09
 5. 29997 Mikk Laarmaa                         00:50:51 +10:41
 6.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:52:08 +11:58
 7.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:54:18 +14:08
 8.     0 Maire Ehala               SK100      00:55:45 +15:35
 9. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:55:45 +15:35
10.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:57:10 +17:00
11. 23728 Inga Kask                            00:59:09 +18:59
12. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:00:52 +20:42
13. 32350 Marili Neudorf            Telia sk   01:01:16 +21:06
14. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:02:10 +22:00
15.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:02:15 +22:05
16.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:05:01 +24:51
17.  8150 Priit Potter                         01:05:29 +25:19
18.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:06:48 +26:38
19. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:07:40 +27:30
20.     0 Miryam Cicetti                       01:08:18 +28:08
21. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:08:57 +28:47
22.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:09:09 +28:59
23. 29327 Eduard Ehandi             Audentes   01:10:30 +30:20
24. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:10:38 +30:28
25. 19948 Lennart Komp                         01:11:39 +31:29
26.     0 Tiiu Üksik                x38        01:11:39 +31:29
27. 31318 Sander Jakunin                       01:12:51 +32:41
28. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:24:42 +44:32
29.     0 Raie Ogorodnik            x25        01:34:21 +54:11
30.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:36:16 +56:06
31.     0 Ingvar  Deresivski                   01:36:51 +56:41
32. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:40:25 +60:15
33.     0 Klandorf Vatman           Moosivarva 01:45:03 +64:53
34.     0 Martin Karmin             x56        01:47:54 +67:44
35.     0 Jette Karmin              Gild       01:48:02 +67:52
36.     0 Adul Borovik Laasberg     x28        01:48:52 +68:42
37.     0 Prosutinskaja Sergejeva   Finland    01:51:08 +70:58
38.     0 Kaska Raud                x33        01:51:49 +71:39
39.     0 Terasmaa Kangro           x31        01:54:18 +74:08
40.     0 Laul Tolli                Finland    01:55:06 +74:56