Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 11.06.2019 - 11.06 Pääsküla

11.06.2019
Korraldaja : Orion
Rajameister : Siiri Vallner
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA10] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Pärtel Jõe                x29        00:21:34 
 2.     0 Lennart georg Kalind                 00:27:01 +05:27
 3. 32238 Alex Andersoo             Laagri Koo 00:28:40 +07:06
 4. 32246 Joonas Mets                          00:28:54 +07:20
 5. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:28:54 +07:20
 6. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:29:56 +08:22
 7. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:32:18 +10:44
 8.     0 Adrian Hrustaljov         x25        00:36:16 +14:42
 9. 17742 Risto Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   00:53:46 +32:12
10.     0 Lukas Noodla                         01:02:20 +40:46
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:25:39 
 2. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:28:49 +03:10
 3. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:29:28 +03:49
 4. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:30:59 +05:20
 5. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:31:59 +06:20
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:38:56 +13:17
 7. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:41:12 +15:33
 8. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:41:48 +16:09
 9.  9384 Martin Meri               TTÜ        00:44:15 +18:36
10. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:48:59 +23:20
11.     0 Johannes Tubala                      00:50:22 +24:43
12.     0 Ove Virunurm                         00:50:28 +24:49
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:49:15 
 2. 29997 Mikk Laarmaa                         01:11:51 +22:36
 3. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:11:51 +22:36
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:14:36 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:07:13 
 2.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:09:18 +02:05
 3.  3307 Alo Säkk                             01:10:15 +03:02
 4. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:13:14 +06:01
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:15:28 +08:15
 6.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:16:33 +09:20
 7. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:20:11 +12:58
 8. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:23:41 +16:28
 9.  3932 Margus Ots                           01:24:46 +17:33
10.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:25:15 +18:02
11.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:26:45 +19:32
12. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:26:59 +19:46
13. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         01:31:20 +24:07
14. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:36:19 +29:06
15. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:38:57 +31:44
16.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:56:44 +49:31
17. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:59:41 +52:28
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:47:59 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:49:40 +01:41
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:50:04 +02:05
 4.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:52:37 +04:38
 5.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:53:11 +05:12
 6. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:54:31 +06:32
 7. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:58:15 +10:16
 8.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:58:32 +10:33
 9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:02:17 +14:18
10. 20307 Raul Kippar                          01:03:48 +15:49
11.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:07:45 +19:46
12. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   01:10:54 +22:55
13. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:10:57 +22:58
14.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       01:11:26 +23:27
15.  9127 Magnus Hillermaa          x70        01:12:30 +24:31
16.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:18:49 +30:50
17. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 01:20:16 +32:17
18. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:22:56 +34:57
19. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:26:45 +38:46
20. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:32:15 +44:16
21. 26989 Oliver Grauen             Spordisemu 02:03:32 +75:33
22. 17522 Alari Tammsalu                       02:03:38 +75:39
23. 29938 Eva Maria Albert          GAG        02:22:42 +94:43
24. 31747 paul põldmäe                         02:24:33 +96:34
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:38:26 
 2. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:42:53 +04:27
 3. 16271 Kaido Parbus                         00:43:34 +05:08
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:43:42 +05:16
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:44:21 +05:55
 6. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:44:53 +06:27
 7. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:45:35 +07:09
 8.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:46:10 +07:44
 9. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:47:20 +08:54
10.  6048 Henry Vari                Castrol/BP 00:48:08 +09:42
11. 21903 Martin Rahe                          00:51:10 +12:44
12. 32534 Märt Raaga                           00:54:11 +15:45
13.  7299 Tõnis Peljo               Festo      00:54:12 +15:46
14. 23378 Jarno Kalind              KL Tallinn 00:54:39 +16:13
15. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu                       00:57:46 +19:20
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:03:23 +24:57
17. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:08:14 +29:48
18. 17541 Margus Sarmet                        01:10:24 +31:58
19.     0 Villu Kukk                           01:14:00 +35:34
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:46:32 
 2.  3737 Arvo Ambel                           01:16:41 +30:09
 3. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     01:27:18 +40:46
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       00:44:15 
 2.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:45:22 +01:07
 3.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:47:34 +03:19
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:48:36 +04:21
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:48:58 +04:43
 6.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:51:02 +06:47
 7.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:53:46 +09:31
 8. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:53:52 +09:37
 9.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:57:42 +13:27
10.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     00:58:07 +13:52
11. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:00:15 +16:00
12.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     01:04:24 +20:09
13.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:08:00 +23:45
14. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:09:05 +24:50
15. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:09:06 +24:51
16.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:10:12 +25:57
17. 10086 Madis Malv                           01:14:02 +29:47
18. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:16:20 +32:05
19. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:18:55 +34:40
20.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:19:26 +35:11
21. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:20:04 +35:49
22.   848 Leho Okas                            01:20:41 +36:26
23. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:24:01 +39:46
24. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:28:25 +44:10
25.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:32:52 +48:37
26.  8176 Peteri Grauen             Spordisemu 01:41:40 +57:25
27. 12451 Jaan Liitmäe                         01:45:17 +61:02
28. 32441 Richard Rain Kõiv         Kaitseliit 01:48:34 +64:19
29. 27039 Rain Aava                            02:13:00 +88:45
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:52:55 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:56:24 +03:29
 3.  8600 Andrus Pedai                         00:57:32 +04:37
 4. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:58:30 +05:35
 5. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:59:30 +06:35
 6.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:00:57 +08:02
 7. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:02:38 +09:43
 8.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:03:22 +10:27
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:09:03 +16:08
10.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:12:35 +19:40
11. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:29:06 +36:11
12. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:36:24 +43:29
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:51:15 
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:53:38 +02:23
 3. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 00:55:10 +03:55
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:55:13 +03:58
 5.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:59:13 +07:58
 6.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:02:14 +10:59
 7.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:02:50 +11:35
 8.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:08:44 +17:29
 9.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:08:57 +17:42
10.     0 Tonu Koppel                          01:31:26 +40:11
11.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:38:18 +47:03
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:41:10 +49:55
13.  5897 Herkki Suurman                       01:45:04 +53:49
14.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:58:29 +67:14
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:42:02 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:55:18 
 2.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:57:44 +02:26
 3.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:59:10 +03:52
 4.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:01:35 +06:17
 5.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:01:52 +06:34
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:06:34 +11:16
 7.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      01:14:30 +19:12
 8.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:16:37 +21:19
 9.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:20:27 +25:09
10.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:21:15 +25:57
11.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   01:30:36 +35:18
12.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:34:02 +38:44
13. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  02:07:31 +72:13
14.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      02:24:52 +89:34
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:50:27 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:53:39 +03:12
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:55 
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:50:22 +07:27
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:55:23 +12:28
 4. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:56:27 +13:32
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:59:26 +16:31
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:01:41 +18:46
 7.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:02:25 +19:30
 8. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:04:08 +21:13
 9.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:04:22 +21:27
10.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:11:56 +29:01
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:27:15 +44:20
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:20:43 
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         00:51:28 +30:45
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:32:59 
 2. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:35:58 +02:59
 3. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:38:38 +05:39
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:26:51 
 2. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe                     00:29:25 +02:34
 3. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:31:11 +04:20
 4. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:34:15 +07:24
 5.     0 Helena Hansberg                      00:41:29 +14:38
 6. 26327 Maris Vahi                           00:49:57 +23:06
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:44:20 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:51:17 
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   01:01:57 +10:40
 3.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     01:03:30 +12:13
 4. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:11:22 +20:05
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   01:20:56 +29:39
 6. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:22:51 +31:34
 7. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     02:13:12 +81:55
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:43:00 
 2. 21123 Kadri Põldma                         00:49:21 +06:21
 3. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:49:40 +06:40
 4. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    00:50:59 +07:59
 5.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       00:52:30 +09:30
 6.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:54:02 +11:02
 7. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:54:06 +11:06
 8. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:54:55 +11:55
 9. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:55:39 +12:39
10. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:55:41 +12:41
11. 31491 Kelly Veske                          00:57:45 +14:45
12.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:58:41 +15:41
13.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:03:05 +20:05
14. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh   01:03:50 +20:50
15. 21905 Piret Rahe                           01:04:41 +21:41
16.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:06:49 +23:49
17. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:06:59 +23:59
18.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:12:51 +29:51
19. 16828 Helen Helm                           01:15:49 +32:49
20.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:16:17 +33:17
21. 12132 Marina Turkina                       01:21:52 +38:52
22. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       01:23:42 +40:42
23. 20602 Siret Anier                          01:24:54 +41:54
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:51:05 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:55:05 +04:00
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:52:05 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:56:12 +04:07
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:58:23 +06:18
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:59:34 +07:29
 5.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:01:36 +09:31
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:02:06 +10:01
 7.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:07:35 +15:30
 8.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:07:43 +15:38
 9.  8264 Katrin Koov                          01:08:46 +16:41
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:09:17 +17:12
11.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        01:12:17 +20:12
12. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:21:40 +29:35
13. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:25:06 +33:01
14. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        01:26:30 +34:25
15.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:27:11 +35:06
16. 28609 Krista Raid                          01:33:51 +41:46
17. 19302 Monika Lääne                         01:40:43 +48:38
18. 20365 Tiina Raja                           02:03:13 +71:08
19. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        02:58:32 +126:27
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:55:25 
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:07:26 +12:01
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:08:46 +13:21
 4. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:17:27 +22:02
 5. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:30:40 +35:15
 6.     0 Monika Matsina                       01:37:13 +41:48
 7.  9277 Lea Avango                           01:42:07 +46:42
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:02:11 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:06:17 +04:06
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:19:29 +17:18
 4.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  01:38:00 +35:49
 5. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:42:13 +40:02
 6.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:59:35 +57:24
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:32:40 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:46 +01:06
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:46:21 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        01:04:46 
 2. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       01:07:47 +03:01
 3.     0 Kai  Pertel                          01:33:18 +28:32
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26625 Heneli Lamp               Stiwibi    01:16:44 
 2. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     01:16:46 +00:02
 3. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        01:32:01 +15:17
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:33:25 
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Erki Mitman                          00:28:55 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:03:01 
 2.     0 Lennart Jõe                          00:03:05 +00:04
 3.     0 Robin Pärna                          00:03:22 +00:21
 4.     0 Leopold Paeväli                      00:03:32 +00:31
 5. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:03:43 +00:42
 6. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:03:44 +00:43
 7.     0 Helena Hillermaa                     00:03:48 +00:47
 8.     0 Feliks Joa                           00:03:51 +00:50
 9. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:04:15 +01:14
10. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:04:39 +01:38
11. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:04:51 +01:50
12.     0 Tõiv Reitel                          00:04:52 +01:51
13.     0 Marta Pärna                          00:05:02 +02:01
14.     0 Henri Hillermaa                      00:05:04 +02:03
15.     0 Deresevski Aron                      00:05:30 +02:29
16. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:05:38 +02:37
17.     0 Deresevski Geron                     00:05:40 +02:39
18. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    00:06:03 +03:02
19. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:06:09 +03:08
20. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:06:33 +03:32
21.     0 Melani Kaur                          00:06:37 +03:36
22.     0 Anna mariin Koppel                   00:06:43 +03:42
23. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:09:50 +06:49
24. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:10:15 +07:14
25. 31720 Robert Küünemäe                      00:11:31 +08:30
26.     0 Mia Komp                             00:13:22 +10:21
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:31:12 
 2.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:43:34 +12:22
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:49:13 +18:01
 4. 31502 Kristo Nõu                Vahipatalj 00:49:33 +18:21
 5. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:50:51 +19:39
 6.     0 Emma Runge                x19        00:50:51 +19:39
 7. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:50:52 +19:40
 8. 28337 Siim Tarros                          00:56:53 +25:41
 9. 19948 Lennart Komp                         01:01:05 +29:53
10.  3066 Martin Sarv               Orion      01:01:45 +30:33
11.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:03:48 +32:36
12. 29811 Mia Lamp                  x28        01:05:29 +34:17
13. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                         01:05:41 +34:29
14.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:06:46 +35:34
15.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    01:09:07 +37:55
16. 17121 Ahti Reitel                          01:19:44 +48:32
17.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:21:20 +50:08
18. 30028 Herdis Karp                          01:26:29 +55:17
19. 27303 Merili Silvet                        01:26:37 +55:25
20. 30027 Ellen Kobin                          01:26:47 +55:35
21. 26903 Meribel Rannala                      01:26:51 +55:39
22.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 01:26:54 +55:42
23.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:28:09 +56:57
24. 32484 Tatjana Vladimirova                  01:32:16 +61:04
25. 14931 Hendrik Pai                          01:32:16 +61:04
26. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:33:10 +61:58
27.     0 Kristiina Saul                       01:37:20 +66:08
28.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:46:28 +75:16
29. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       01:47:28 +76:16
30.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:49:34 +78:22
31.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:51:59 +80:47
32. 31616 Mirja-Lenna Lokuta                   01:54:08 +82:56
33.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  01:58:10 +86:58
34. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                           02:07:41 +96:29
35.     0 Ranno Maasikmets          x64        02:10:44 +99:32
36.  5615 Anne Pekri                           02:14:21 +103:09