Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 18.06.2019 - 18.06 Keila-Joa

18.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Raivo Pellja
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA10] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:33:00 
 2. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:39:02 +06:02
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:22:50 
 2. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:24:05 +01:15
 3. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:24:58 +02:08
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:26:46 +03:56
 5. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:32:27 +09:37
 6. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:34:22 +11:32
 7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:35:25 +12:35
 8. 19226 Karl Stefan Kivistik                 00:55:41 +32:51
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         01:19:03 
 2. 12277 Raimond Serg                         01:37:09 +18:06
 3.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:54:37 +-25:-26
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:42:07 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:06:34 
 2.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:09:08 +02:34
 3.  3307 Alo Säkk                             01:09:42 +03:08
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:10:17 +03:43
 5. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:10:47 +04:13
 6. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:11:50 +05:16
 7.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:13:32 +06:58
 8.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:14:35 +08:01
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:15:03 +08:29
10. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:15:38 +09:04
11. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         01:22:11 +15:37
12. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:25:08 +18:34
13.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       01:25:14 +18:40
14.  3932 Margus Ots                           01:25:26 +18:52
15. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        02:07:22 +60:48
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:48:26 
 2.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:52:25 +03:59
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:52:27 +04:01
 4. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:59:11 +10:45
 5.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:00:31 +12:05
 6.  4424 Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras     01:01:30 +13:04
 7. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:01:47 +13:21
 8.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:02:04 +13:38
 9. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:03:22 +14:56
10.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 01:04:07 +15:41
11.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:05:04 +16:38
12. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:07:22 +18:56
13.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:07:41 +19:15
14.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        01:09:39 +21:13
15.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       01:10:25 +21:59
16. 20469 Ahto Ilves                           01:12:21 +23:55
17.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:15:15 +26:49
18.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:15:42 +27:16
19. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:15:59 +27:33
20.  5866 Viktor Gurkin                        01:18:25 +29:59
21. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   01:18:57 +30:31
22. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:22:54 +34:28
23. 10484 Tanel Kaus                           01:29:01 +40:35
24.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:29:15 +40:49
25.     0 Alfred Hallika            Kl         01:36:22 +47:56
26.  4729 Targo Kalamees            TTÜ        01:42:35 +54:09
27. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:45:17 +56:51
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:37:20 
 2.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:38:11 +00:51
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:44:02 +06:42
 4.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:45:03 +07:43
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:46:27 +09:07
 6.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:51:20 +14:00
 7. 31538 Meinar Mäesalu                       00:52:41 +15:21
 8.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:55:56 +18:36
 9. 27106 Andreas Jürimäe           TTÜ Tantsu 01:00:40 +23:20
10.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:00:43 +23:23
11. 32533 Marko Karm                           01:05:10 +27:50
12.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     01:05:47 +28:27
13. 17541 Margus Sarmet                        01:14:09 +36:49
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:52:40 
 2. 21947 Taivar Pind                          01:25:36 +32:56
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:47:29 
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:49:18 +01:49
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:54:06 +06:37
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:55:40 +08:11
 5.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:57:08 +09:39
 6.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      00:59:12 +11:43
 7.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  01:02:02 +14:33
 8.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:04:11 +16:42
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:04:15 +16:46
10.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:04:37 +17:08
11. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:04:51 +17:22
12. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:07:43 +20:14
13.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:07:55 +20:26
14.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:09:09 +21:40
15.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     01:11:05 +23:36
16.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          01:13:44 +26:15
17.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:15:30 +28:01
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:17:18 +29:49
19. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:19:39 +32:10
20. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:21:41 +34:12
21. 10086 Madis Malv                           01:23:43 +36:14
22. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:28:31 +41:02
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:03:28 
 2.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:15:35 +12:07
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:19:18 +15:50
 4.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:19:38 +16:10
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:19:47 +16:19
 6. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:25:36 +22:08
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:52:01 
 2.  3982 Raul Hindov               TON        00:53:38 +01:37
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:55:00 +02:59
 4.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:55:41 +03:40
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:57:50 +05:49
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:59:30 +07:29
 7.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  01:01:19 +09:18
 8.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:04:40 +12:39
 9.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:06:51 +14:50
10.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:08:03 +16:02
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:09:24 +17:23
12. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:10:20 +18:19
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:15:06 +23:05
14.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:17:18 +25:17
15.     0 Tonu Koppel                          01:36:22 +44:21
16.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:36:50 +44:49
17.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:44:21 +52:20
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:50:59 
 2. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:17:14 +26:15
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:43:24 
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:49:57 +06:33
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:51:45 +08:21
 4.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:54:23 +10:59
 5.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   01:00:12 +16:48
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:02:46 +19:22
 7.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:03:43 +20:19
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:06:24 +23:00
 9. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:13:26 +30:02
10.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:13:27 +30:03
11.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:18:30 +35:06
12.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:46:54 +63:30
13.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:51:53 +68:29
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     01:07:22 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:24:47 +17:25
 3.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 02:04:24 +57:02
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:59 
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:49:17 +06:18
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:54:47 +11:48
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:56:02 +13:03
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:05:58 +22:59
 6.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:20:38 +37:39
 7.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:22:19 +39:20
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:25:45 +42:46
 9.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        01:29:33 +46:34
10.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:34:35 +51:36
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:24:24 
 2.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:28:41 +04:17
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:23:12 
 2. 29990 Eliise Lillep                        00:27:22 +04:10
 3. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:27:25 +04:13
 4. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:35:39 +12:27
 5. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        01:01:16 +38:04
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:31:58 
 2. 32635 Greete Kivistik                      00:47:35 +15:37
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:41:23 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:46:22 +04:59
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:59:05 
 2.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:00:31 +01:26
 3.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   01:05:27 +06:22
 4.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        01:12:32 +13:27
 5. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:14:14 +15:09
 6.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:16:32 +17:27
 7. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:26:00 +26:55
 8.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:29:56 +30:51
 9. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:30:45 +31:40
10. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:35:09 +36:04
11. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:44:54 +45:49
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:38:45 
 2. 15760 Anne Aidma                           00:42:53 +04:08
 3. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:46:13 +07:28
 4. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:46:43 +07:58
 5. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh   00:49:07 +10:22
 6. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:50:54 +12:09
 7.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:51:01 +12:16
 8.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:51:30 +12:45
 9. 31491 Kelly Veske                          00:52:44 +13:59
10. 10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ        00:53:05 +14:20
11. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         00:55:53 +17:08
12. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:59:10 +20:25
13. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      01:00:59 +22:14
14. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         01:04:18 +25:33
15.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      01:05:19 +26:34
16. 31162 Anette-Marie Arula        Norma      01:05:20 +26:35
17. 32535 Anastasia Baloseva        Norma      01:05:21 +26:36
18. 31099 Kristina Rudenko          Norma      01:05:23 +26:38
19. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:06:17 +27:32
20. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      01:07:00 +28:15
21.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:10:09 +31:24
22. 16828 Helen Helm                           01:11:54 +33:09
23. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:11:55 +33:10
24.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  01:13:18 +34:33
25.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:17:11 +38:26
26. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       01:20:00 +41:15
27.  4757 Aveli Vellerind           Jüri Gümna 01:21:13 +42:28
28.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       01:26:39 +47:54
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:15:06 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:49:16 
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:55:40 +06:24
 3. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:58:54 +09:38
 4.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:59:23 +10:07
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   01:01:05 +11:49
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:01:43 +12:27
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:05:56 +16:40
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:06:53 +17:37
 9.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:07:26 +18:10
10. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:13:32 +24:16
11. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:13:45 +24:29
12.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:46:30 +57:14
13. 28190 Katri Kerem                          01:46:30 +57:14
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:55:05 
 2.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:07:01 +11:56
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:16:14 +21:09
 4.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:26:15 +31:10
 5.  9277 Lea Avango                           01:39:09 +44:04
 6. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:03:55 +08:50
 7. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:10:12 +15:07
 8. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:23:42 +28:37
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:54:34 
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:58:37 +04:03
 3.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     01:04:38 +10:04
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:21:56 +27:22
 5.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:24:15 +29:41
 6. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       02:10:38 +76:04
 7.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:04:35 +10:01
 8.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     01:05:11 +10:37
 9. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:16:29 +21:55
10.   397 Marika Lomp                          01:19:56 +25:22
11.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:21:08 +26:34
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:34:55 
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:39:54 +04:59
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:41:04 +06:09
 4. 31616 Mirja-Lenna Lokuta                   00:57:36 +22:41
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:50:57 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:17:26 
 2. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:36:18 +18:52
 3. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:44:45 +27:19
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       01:03:00 
 2. 32375 Erik Uudevald                        01:15:58 +12:58
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ranno Maasikmets                     00:51:48 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:02:56 
 2.     0 Andrian Hrustaljov                   00:03:03 +00:07
 3. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:03:04 +00:08
 4. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:03:14 +00:18
 5. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:03:25 +00:29
 6. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:03:51 +00:55
 7. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:03:53 +00:57
 8. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:03:59 +01:03
 9.     0 Ariana Hrustaljov                    00:04:10 +01:14
10. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:04:32 +01:36
11.     0 Henri Roosipuu                       00:04:33 +01:37
12. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:04:40 +01:44
13. 25089 Ann-Mari Koppel                      00:05:08 +02:12
14. 30619 Piia Roasto                          00:09:05 +06:09
15. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:10:15 +07:19
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3066 Martin Sarv               Orion      00:39:34 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:40:57 +01:23
 3. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:42:07 +02:33
 4.  4881 Piret Kannike                        00:51:26 +11:52
 5.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:56:03 +16:29
 6.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:57:58 +18:24
 7.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:00:58 +21:24
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:03:42 +24:08
 9.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:04:32 +24:58
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:07:34 +28:00
11.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        01:08:30 +28:56
12. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:10:04 +30:30
13.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:11:49 +32:15
14.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:12:09 +32:35
15. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:17:16 +37:42
16.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:21:23 +41:49
17.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:25:51 +46:17
18. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        01:28:26 +48:52
19.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:28:50 +49:16
20. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:29:59 +50:25
21. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 01:30:47 +51:13
22. 32484 Tatjana Vladimirova                  01:43:43 +64:09
23. 14931 Hendrik Pai                          01:43:54 +64:20
24.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:46:22 +66:48
25.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:48:37 +69:03
26. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           02:05:13 +85:39
27. 30494 Heleen Olonen                        02:12:26 +92:52
28. 29785 Merike Raudla                        02:12:27 +92:53
29. 29929 Peeter Salong                        02:33:25 +113:51