Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 25.06.2019 - 25.06 Saue

25.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Veikko Tamlak
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:12:38 
 2. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:17:29 +04:51
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:17:52 +05:14
 4. 27221 Kristjan Klein                       00:18:15 +05:37
 5. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:18:22 +05:44
 6. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:22:30 +09:52
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:16:48 
 2. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:19:09 +02:21
 3. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:22:07 +05:19
 4.     0 Hugo Rajamets                        00:22:41 +05:53
 5. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:25:48 +09:00
 6. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:27:13 +10:25
 7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:34:35 +17:47
 8. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo                      00:41:35 +24:47
 9. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                        00:41:54 +25:06
10.  9384 Martin Meri               TTÜ        00:43:10 +26:22
11. 25201 Kaaren Tabor              Laagri koo 00:43:11 +26:23
12. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:45:25 +28:37
13.     0 Tormi Tammemägi                      01:14:04 +57:16
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:44:47 
 2. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:58:39 +13:52
 3. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        01:00:24 +15:37
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:49:03 
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:52:25 +03:22
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:53:09 +04:06
 4.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:53:20 +04:17
 5. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:54:23 +05:20
 6.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:54:52 +05:49
 7. 31318 Sander Jakunin                       00:55:47 +06:44
 8.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:58:22 +09:19
 9.  3932 Margus Ots                           01:00:02 +10:59
10. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:00:02 +10:59
11.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:02:24 +13:21
12. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      01:02:55 +13:52
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:04:30 +15:27
14. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:06:26 +17:23
15.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:09:09 +20:06
16.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:10:03 +21:00
17. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:20:47 +31:44
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:36:02 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:40:31 +04:29
 3.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:40:50 +04:48
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:41:10 +05:08
 5. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:42:03 +06:01
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:42:03 +06:01
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:42:52 +06:50
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:43:57 +07:55
 9.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:44:03 +08:01
10. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        Kuperjanov 00:44:26 +08:24
11.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:44:52 +08:50
12.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:45:26 +09:24
13. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Scoutspata 00:45:41 +09:39
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:45:47 +09:45
15.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:46:32 +10:30
16.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:47:16 +11:14
17. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:48:46 +12:44
18. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:49:24 +13:22
19. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:50:59 +14:57
20. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:51:22 +15:20
21. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:51:27 +15:25
22. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:52:57 +16:55
23.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:53:26 +17:24
24. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:54:00 +17:58
25. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      00:54:37 +18:35
26. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:55:04 +19:02
27. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  00:56:08 +20:06
28. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   00:56:08 +20:06
29. 10031 Lauri Kollo               TTÜ        00:56:52 +20:50
30. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:58:46 +22:44
31. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:03:46 +27:44
32. 32325 Vallo Aav                            01:42:07 +66:05
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kert Paidre                          00:24:30 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:25:15 +00:45
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:29:22 +04:52
 4. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:29:49 +05:19
 5. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:29:50 +05:20
 6. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                         00:30:15 +05:45
 7. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:30:53 +06:23
 8.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:31:16 +06:46
 9.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:31:56 +07:26
10. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:35:35 +11:05
11. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:37:28 +12:58
12. 32534 Märt Raaga                           00:38:12 +13:42
13. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:41:12 +16:42
14. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:42:25 +17:55
15.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:46:44 +22:14
16.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:53:45 +29:15
17.  1017 Kairo Kalamees            ISE        01:06:58 +42:28
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:45:16 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:49:24 +04:08
 3. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:05:21 +20:05
 4.  3737 Arvo Ambel                           01:09:56 +24:40
 5.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:11:50 +26:34
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:40:18 
 2. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:41:33 +01:15
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:42:18 +02:00
 4.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:42:43 +02:25
 5.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:43:03 +02:45
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:43:57 +03:39
 7. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:44:53 +04:35
 8.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:45:50 +05:32
 9. 22965 Marko Pruus               Saue Spord 00:46:21 +06:03
10.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     00:47:02 +06:44
11.  4729 Targo Kalamees            TTÜ        00:47:04 +06:46
12.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:47:26 +07:08
13.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:47:53 +07:35
14.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:49:26 +09:08
15. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:50:27 +10:09
16. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:51:32 +11:14
17. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:51:58 +11:40
18. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          00:52:22 +12:04
19.  4783 Eik Hermann               Orion      00:54:14 +13:56
20. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:57:00 +16:42
21. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:57:04 +16:46
22. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:57:41 +17:23
23. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    00:58:41 +18:23
24. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:03:59 +23:41
25.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:06:06 +25:48
26.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:25:20 +45:02
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   741 Stanislav Tarassov        SRD        00:52:28 
 2. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:55:58 +03:30
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:57:16 +04:48
 4.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:58:24 +05:56
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:58:30 +06:02
 6. 13769 Urmas Sassian                        00:59:18 +06:50
 7.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:01:01 +08:33
 8. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:03:13 +10:45
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:07:54 +15:26
10. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:08:07 +15:39
11. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:09:56 +17:28
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:40:45 
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:45:20 +04:35
 3.  3982 Raul Hindov               TON        00:45:21 +04:36
 4.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:45:44 +04:59
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:46:56 +06:11
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:49:31 +08:46
 7.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:49:41 +08:56
 8.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:49:44 +08:59
 9.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:51:09 +10:24
10.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:55:02 +14:17
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:55:03 +14:18
12.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:56:46 +16:01
13. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     00:58:29 +17:44
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:00:03 +19:18
15.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:01:17 +20:32
16.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:02:11 +21:26
17.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:03:01 +22:16
18. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:07:32 +26:47
19.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:17:09 +36:24
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:36:51 
 2. 22409 Valdis Toomast            Saue JK    00:46:17 +09:26
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:47:25 
 2.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:49:22 +01:57
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:51:09 +03:44
 4.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:52:17 +04:52
 5.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:52:58 +05:33
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:55:18 +07:53
 7.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:56:23 +08:58
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:56:49 +09:24
 9.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:02:06 +14:41
10.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   01:03:15 +15:50
11.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:13:27 +26:02
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:37:17 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:50:21 +13:04
 3.    97 Tõnu Soosõrv              Orion      01:11:52 +34:35
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:32:38 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:33:41 +01:03
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:35:22 +02:44
 4.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:37:53 +05:15
 5.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:39:22 +06:44
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:41:55 +09:17
 7.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:45:47 +13:09
 8. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:46:10 +13:32
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:48:43 +16:05
10.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:50:22 +17:44
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:01:34 +28:56
12.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:06:03 +33:25
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:21:39 
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         03:32:38 +190:59
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:19:27 
 2. 13319 Johanna Saska                        00:20:48 +01:21
 3. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:22:21 +02:54
 4. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:24:38 +05:11
 5. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:25:32 +06:05
 6. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                        00:31:10 +11:43
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:22:36 
 2. 25308 Krõõt Tabor                          00:43:04 +20:28
 3.     0 Tuuli Tammemägi                      01:14:08 +51:32
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:31:18 
 2. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed     01:04:30 +33:12
 3. 21893 Liisi Kask                           01:05:55 +34:37
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:45:16 
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:55:11 +09:55
 3. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:56:30 +11:14
 4. 17542 Hedi Laigar                          00:56:30 +11:14
 5.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:57:26 +12:10
 6.  9637 Elina Kutti                          00:58:31 +13:15
 7. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:59:41 +14:25
 8. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:03:55 +18:39
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:05:53 +20:37
10.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:06:10 +20:54
11.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       01:07:07 +21:51
12. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:08:10 +22:54
13. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju KEK  01:15:24 +30:08
14. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek    01:15:58 +30:42
15.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                         01:15:58 +30:42
16.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:21:55 +36:39
17.  5411 Ingrid Kuningas           Tammed     01:35:22 +50:06
18. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:42:02 +56:46
19. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  01:57:07 +71:51
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:27:43 
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:30:35 +02:52
 3. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:34:03 +06:20
 4.     0 Kadri Poldma                         00:34:12 +06:29
 5. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:34:44 +07:01
 6.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:34:44 +07:01
 7. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:34:52 +07:09
 8. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:37:41 +09:58
 9. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:38:11 +10:28
10. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:38:42 +10:59
11. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:42:36 +14:53
12. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:42:42 +14:59
13. 10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ        00:42:53 +15:10
14. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh   00:44:37 +16:54
15.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:46:41 +18:58
16. 14068 Anett Männil                         00:48:16 +20:33
17.  8915 Triin Eerik                          00:48:16 +20:33
18. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:50:37 +22:54
19. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         00:50:39 +22:56
20. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:51:20 +23:37
21.     0 Elina Tomson                         00:56:58 +29:15
22. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:59:42 +31:59
23.     0 Maarika Tärk                         01:10:22 +42:39
24.  6624 Annika Karilaid                      01:17:31 +49:48
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:46:08 
 2.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed     00:53:58 +07:50
 3. 28762 Gerda Algre                          01:00:56 +14:48
 4. 29856 Liina Jaanus                         01:13:50 +27:42
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:41:50 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:43:49 +01:59
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:47:11 +05:21
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:48:07 +06:17
 5.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:48:37 +06:47
 6. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:51:24 +09:34
 7. 28609 Krista Raid                          00:56:18 +14:28
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:58:26 +16:36
 9. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:10:25 +28:35
N40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:38:24 
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:56:02 +17:38
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:36:08 
 2.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:36:44 +00:36
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:39:11 +03:03
 4. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:41:06 +04:58
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:45:24 +09:16
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:46:16 +10:08
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:46:39 +10:31
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:48:02 +11:54
 9.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:51:31 +15:23
10. 21769 Elina Reedi                          00:52:35 +16:27
11.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:54:24 +18:16
12.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:59:41 +23:33
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:33:59 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:38:03 +04:04
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:38:26 +04:27
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:39:20 +05:21
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:41:30 +07:31
 6.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:44:21 +10:22
 7. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:45:00 +11:01
 8.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:45:56 +11:57
 9.   397 Marika Lomp                          00:46:56 +12:57
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:24:07 
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:34:47 +10:40
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:34:28 
RADA11^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32637 Irina  Rudenko                       02:19:09 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:50:19 
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:51:57 +01:38
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       00:39:03 
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24822 Juhan Muru                Norma      00:36:02 
 2. 26625 Heneli Lamp               Stiwibi    00:41:03 +05:01
 3. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     00:41:06 +05:04
 4.     0 Hanna-liina Palu                     01:01:57 +25:55
 5.     0 Martin Kosk                          01:09:03 +33:01
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ         00:36:31 
 2.  5377 Madis Arro                           01:00:56 +24:25
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:20:45 
 2.     0 Marju Käärst                         01:14:28 +53:43
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:01:47 
 2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:01:49 +00:02
 3. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:02:28 +00:41
 4. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:02:31 +00:44
 5. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:02:47 +01:00
 6. 30341 Joosep Saska                         00:03:06 +01:19
 7. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:03:34 +01:47
 8. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     00:04:18 +02:31
 9. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:04:57 +03:10
10. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:05:28 +03:41
11.     0 Uku marten Kriisa                    00:09:02 +07:15
12. 31720 Robert Küünemäe                      00:10:42 +08:55
13. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:11:03 +09:16
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8641 Egle Saska                           00:20:22 
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:25:23 +05:01
 3. 13908 Mikk Viidul                          00:26:09 +05:47
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:35:23 +15:01
 5.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:43:12 +22:50
 6.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:43:56 +23:34
 7.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:47:43 +27:21
 8. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:52:07 +31:45
 9. 30035 Anniliis Raidma                      00:52:22 +32:00
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:52:52 +32:30
11. 10030 Kadi-Kai Kärdi                       00:53:37 +33:15
12.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:55:32 +35:10
13. 12566 Kristjan Saal                        00:55:33 +35:11
14. 12095 Angela Ivask                         00:55:40 +35:18
15. 30430 Timo Vähi                            01:03:37 +43:15
16.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:03:54 +43:32
17. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:04:11 +43:49
18. 28776 Helina Reinfelt                      01:14:16 +53:54
19. 20609 Sebastian Tempel                     01:15:49 +55:27
20.  6980 Mattias Klaus             Ristiku Põ 01:15:54 +55:32
21. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:19:58 +59:36
22. 32646 Sverre Eermann                       01:19:59 +59:37
23. 32647 Romet Eermann                        01:21:19 +60:57
24. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       01:23:25 +63:03
25. 25277 Reiko Zäär                MaÜ        01:26:11 +65:49
26.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:26:46 +66:24
27. 32484 Tatjana Vladimirova                  01:30:09 +69:47
28. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:37:28 +77:06
29.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:38:51 +78:29
30.     0 Ivo Särak                 Saue sk    01:56:56 +96:34
31.     0 Hannes Tamm                          02:03:37 +103:15
32. 22934 Henri Loosaar                        03:45:33 +205:11
33.     0 Eliis Pavel                          03:46:01 +205:39
34.     0 Saara Lootsar                        03:46:06 +205:44
35.     0 Christina Vallimäe                   04:15:21 +234:59