Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 02.07.2019 - 02.07 Liiva-Järve

02.07.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:15:21 
 2. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:24:54 +09:33
 3.     0 LUKAS VAREMA                         00:26:00 +10:39
 4. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:34:18 +18:57
        0 Sten Pauklin              EKUK       DQ 
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:16:49 
 2. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:17:37 +00:48
 3. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:21:32 +04:43
 4. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:27:06 +10:17
 5.     0 AUGUST MITT                          00:34:40 +17:51
 6. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:50:30 +33:41
 7.     0 OVE Virunurm                         00:51:24 +34:35
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:54:39 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:51:46 
 2.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:56:51 +05:05
 3. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:57:47 +06:01
 4.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:58:47 +07:01
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:59:31 +07:45
 6.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       01:00:38 +08:52
 7.  3932 Margus Ots                Otsad kokk 01:01:47 +10:01
 8. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:01:54 +10:08
 9.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       01:02:31 +10:45
10. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:02:59 +11:13
11. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      01:02:59 +11:13
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:03:36 +11:50
13.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:04:51 +13:05
14. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:06:16 +14:30
15.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:06:23 +14:37
16.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:06:36 +14:50
17.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:08:52 +17:06
18. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          01:11:30 +19:44
19.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:13:41 +21:55
20. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:19:50 +28:04
21.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:22:46 +31:00
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4288 Mikk Kalamees             Tammed     00:41:48 
 2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:46:13 +04:25
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:46:26 +04:38
 4.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:50:49 +09:01
 5. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:51:03 +09:15
 6.  6310 Tambet Masik              SK Kolepah 00:51:08 +09:20
 7.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:51:42 +09:54
 8. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:51:55 +10:07
 9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:52:36 +10:48
10. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:53:05 +11:17
11. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:53:07 +11:19
12.  8018 Heiki Rein Kiisler        Harju KEK  00:53:19 +11:31
13.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:54:13 +12:25
14. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:55:50 +14:02
15.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           00:56:22 +14:34
16.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:57:20 +15:32
17. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                        00:57:35 +15:47
18. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:58:39 +16:51
19.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:59:52 +18:04
20. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:59:54 +18:06
21. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        00:59:56 +18:08
22.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:01:13 +19:25
23.  6729 Tanel Raig                           01:01:57 +20:09
24.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:07:01 +25:13
25. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:09:27 +27:39
26. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:09:29 +27:41
27. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:10:57 +29:09
28. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:11:11 +29:23
29. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:13:14 +31:26
30. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:16:10 +34:22
31. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:20:20 +38:32
32. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:40:20 +58:32
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:24:06 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:27:06 +03:00
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:30:10 +06:04
 4. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:31:53 +07:47
 5. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:33:13 +09:07
 6. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:33:27 +09:21
 7. 32534 Märt Raaga                           00:34:15 +10:09
 8.     0 Marko Mägiveer                       00:38:43 +14:37
 9. 13221 Sigmar Vahkal                        00:38:51 +14:45
10.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:40:02 +15:56
11. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                         00:40:44 +16:38
12.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:43:31 +19:25
13.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:43:36 +19:30
14.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:43:57 +19:51
15. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:48:06 +24:00
16. 20229 Taavi Tänav                          00:51:04 +26:58
17.     0 Ivo Särak                 x123       00:51:08 +27:02
18.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:52:43 +28:37
19.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:55:49 +31:43
20. 17537 Siim Paas                 x99        00:56:38 +32:32
21. 15496 Vaiko Raal                           00:58:18 +34:12
22.  6620 Taaniel Jakobson                     01:09:30 +45:24
23. 10031 Lauri Kollo               TTÜ        01:21:30 +57:24
24. 24885 Mihkel Ots                           01:24:56 +60:50
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:53:44 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:55:25 +01:41
 3. 17025 Margus Nael               AS Proeksp 01:15:32 +21:48
 4.  3737 Arvo Ambel                           01:20:19 +26:35
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:39:39 
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:39:52 +00:13
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:44:44 +05:05
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:44:58 +05:19
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:46:31 +06:52
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:49:17 +09:38
 7. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:52:03 +12:24
 8.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:53:23 +13:44
 9. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:55:59 +16:20
10. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:56:04 +16:25
11. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    00:57:07 +17:28
12.  3777 Andris Sprivul            HOK        00:57:52 +18:13
13. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:58:17 +18:38
14.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:58:30 +18:51
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:59:16 +19:37
16. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:06:52 +27:13
17. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:07:28 +27:49
18. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:07:32 +27:53
19. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:07:58 +28:19
20. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        01:10:59 +31:20
21.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:13:17 +33:38
22. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:14:57 +35:18
23.     0 Alfred Hallika            x101       01:15:11 +35:32
24. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:17:49 +38:10
25. 32441 Richard Rain Kõiv         Kaitseliit 01:22:21 +42:42
26.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:24:05 +44:26
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:59:46 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:03:52 +04:06
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:08:16 +08:30
 4.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:10:11 +10:25
 5. 13279 Risto Tõnupärt                       01:11:22 +11:36
 6. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    01:13:11 +13:25
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:17:11 +17:25
 8. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:19:24 +19:38
 9. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:32:08 +32:22
10. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:33:48 +34:02
11. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:37:19 +37:33
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:45:31 
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:46:53 +01:22
 3.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:50:11 +04:40
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:50:59 +05:28
 5.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:51:32 +06:01
 6. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:51:44 +06:13
 7. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:52:45 +07:14
 8.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:54:53 +09:22
 9.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:55:32 +10:01
10.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:56:35 +11:04
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:59:33 +14:02
12.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:01:28 +15:57
13. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:05:27 +19:56
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:06:30 +20:59
15.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:17:33 +32:02
16.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:19:09 +33:38
17.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:31:44 +46:13
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:44:45 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:39:07 
 2.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:44:47 +05:40
 3.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:49:49 +10:42
 4.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:50:03 +10:56
 5.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:50:50 +11:43
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:52:56 +13:49
 7.  6726 Peeter Valle                         00:59:35 +20:28
 8.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   01:01:56 +22:49
 9.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:03:53 +24:46
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:13:49 +34:42
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:49:00 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:53:40 +04:40
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  00:32:35 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:35:44 +03:09
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:14 +03:39
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:42:19 +09:44
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:42:42 +10:07
 6.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:43:34 +10:59
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:43:46 +11:11
 8.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:50:45 +18:10
 9.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:51:07 +18:32
10.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:57:54 +25:19
11.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:00:15 +27:40
12.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:00:39 +28:04
13.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:02:54 +30:19
14.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        01:12:53 +40:18
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:18:50 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:22:29 
 2.     0 AURORA VAREMAA                       00:26:54 +04:25
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:28:36 +06:07
 4. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:28:48 +06:19
 5. 20398 Miina Heinla                         00:32:21 +09:52
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed     00:17:31 
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:17:48 +00:17
 3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:29:59 +12:28
 4.     0 KRISTELLE LILLO                      00:34:24 +16:53
 5. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool                     00:37:16 +19:45
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:40:02 
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:48:34 +08:32
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2463 Lilyon Vaiksalu           Tammed     00:53:27 
 2.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:00:00 +06:33
 3.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     01:01:28 +08:01
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:04:13 +10:46
 5.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:04:35 +11:08
 6. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:05:53 +12:26
 7.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD        01:07:25 +13:58
 8. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:10:11 +16:44
 9. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          01:13:58 +20:31
10. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:31:17 +37:50
11. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:44:26 +50:59
12.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:47:50 +54:23
13. 24590 Katrin Kruusamägi                    01:57:38 +64:11
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:31:53 
 2.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:32:03 +00:10
 3.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:32:08 +00:15
 4. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:34:55 +03:02
 5. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:35:03 +03:10
 6.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:35:19 +03:26
 7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:35:35 +03:42
 8.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:36:26 +04:33
 9.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA       00:36:31 +04:38
10.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:36:55 +05:02
11.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ         00:41:13 +09:20
12.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:41:13 +09:20
13. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:41:44 +09:51
14. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:41:53 +10:00
15.  3662 Kristel Kaseleht          Ilves      00:42:37 +10:44
16.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:43:07 +11:14
17. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:44:11 +12:18
18.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       00:45:34 +13:41
19. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:47:00 +15:07
20. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:47:10 +15:17
21. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:53:32 +21:39
22.   355 Andres Minn               JOKA       00:56:15 +24:22
23. 16828 Helen Helm                           00:56:23 +24:30
24. 23080 Maria Teng                EKA        00:58:24 +26:31
25. 28776 Helina Reinfelt                      00:59:42 +27:49
26. 21510 Ave Proos                            01:00:56 +29:03
27.     0 Elina Tomson                         01:04:51 +32:58
28.     0 Resta Lember                         01:04:53 +33:00
29.  5591 Piret Sarapuu                        01:07:22 +35:29
30.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:36:32 +64:39
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:54:31 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:40:19 
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:43:59 +03:40
 3.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:44:44 +04:25
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:44:50 +04:31
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:44:59 +04:40
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:45:03 +04:44
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:45:33 +05:14
 8.  8264 Katrin Koov                          00:52:03 +11:44
 9.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:53:04 +12:45
10. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:53:25 +13:06
11.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:53:53 +13:34
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:54:02 +13:43
13.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:55:01 +14:42
14.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        00:58:02 +17:43
15. 20463 Teele Loorits                        01:01:29 +21:10
16.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:05:02 +24:43
17.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:05:13 +24:54
18. 15482 Terje Tilk                           01:06:38 +26:19
19. 10030 Kadi-Kai Kärdi                       01:22:19 +42:00
20.     0 Monika Matsina                       01:40:26 +60:07
21. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:40:55 +60:36
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:38:58 
 2. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:47:17 +08:19
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:48:37 +09:39
 4. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:51:08 +12:10
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:53:15 +14:17
 6.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:53:31 +14:33
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:55:27 +16:29
 8.  6064 Eda Meibaum               ÜSP        01:51:23 +72:25
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:37:07 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:44:11 +07:04
 3.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:53:48 +16:41
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:56:50 +19:43
 5. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:59:21 +22:14
 6.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:02:57 +25:50
 7.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:03:38 +26:31
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:23:20 
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:28:03 +04:43
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:33:15 +09:55
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:16:14 
 2. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:26:14 +10:00
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:48:46 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:31:13 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:44:06 
 2. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:44:29 +00:23
 3. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:46:15 +02:09
 4. 28337 Siim Tarros                          01:00:30 +16:24
 5.  2651 Piret Kuusküll            Saue       01:27:50 +43:44
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 REIDO VASSER                         00:44:56 
 2. 27412 Allan Pärlist                        00:44:58 +00:02
 3. 26625 Heneli Lamp               Stiwibi    00:46:31 +01:35
 4. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     00:46:33 +01:37
 5. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       00:48:02 +03:06
 6.  5579 Andrus Tamme              Eesti Ener 00:56:10 +11:14
 7.  5580 Eha Tamme                 Bochako Ee 00:56:22 +11:26
 8. 32692 Martin Kosk               x122       01:44:59 +60:03
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:26:11 
 2. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          01:12:00 +45:49
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:03:19 
 2. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:03:21 +00:02
 3. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:04:27 +01:08
 4. 29001 Sören Heinaste                       00:04:33 +01:14
 5. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:04:52 +01:33
 6. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:05:24 +02:05
 7. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:06:19 +03:00
 8. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:06:36 +03:17
 9. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:06:39 +03:20
10. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:07:43 +04:24
11. 27308 Lyzelle Punane                       00:09:13 +05:54
12. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                  00:11:54 +08:35
13. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:12:08 +08:49
14. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:14:38 +11:19
15. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:15:06 +11:47
16. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:20:34 +17:15
17. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:21:02 +17:43
18. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:22:37 +19:18
19. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:26:49 +23:30
    21891 Piia Nora Ots                        DQ 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:39:54 
 2. 29816 Tanel Keres                          00:43:40 +03:46
 3.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:44:17 +04:23
 4.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:47:27 +07:33
 5. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:47:37 +07:43
 6.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:49:08 +09:14
 7.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:57:22 +17:28
 8.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:01:17 +21:23
 9.  8019 Mati Kiisler              SRD        01:01:21 +21:27
10. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:06:52 +26:58
11. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:07:03 +27:09
12.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:09:13 +29:19
13. 30025 Ülle Pani                            01:09:26 +29:32
14.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:10:05 +30:11
15.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:13:51 +33:57
16. 32646 Sverre Eermann                       01:15:06 +35:12
17. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:16:22 +36:28
18. 32649 Ave Urblepp                          01:16:36 +36:42
19.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:16:39 +36:45
20. 32647 Romet Eermann                        01:16:48 +36:54
21. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 01:22:57 +43:03
22.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:24:14 +44:20
23.  1277 Aare Abel                            01:24:50 +44:56
24. 11439 Elena Borissov                       01:28:23 +48:29
25.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:30:47 +50:53
26. 15781 Eneli Siirman                        01:31:34 +51:40
27. 14931 Hendrik Pai                          01:33:43 +53:49
28.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:37:33 +57:39
29.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:39:44 +59:50
30.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:57:21 +77:27
31.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      02:04:06 +84:12
32. 29785 Merike Raudla                        02:06:42 +86:48
33. 30494 Heleen Olonen                        02:06:59 +87:05
34. 32355 Siim Simson               x148        +-40:-54