Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 09.07.2019 - 09.07 Tähetorni

09.07.2019
Korraldaja : Orion
Rajameister : Raivo Pellja
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA6] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21779 Oskar Olander-Doyle       Mercury    00:16:24 
 2. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:18:23 +01:59
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:21:19 +04:55
 4. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:30:27 +14:03
 5. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:31:11 +14:47
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:27:24 
 2. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:27:27 +00:03
 3. 27221 Kristjan Klein                       00:27:31 +00:07
 4. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:30:03 +02:39
 5. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:35:14 +07:50
 6. 29884 Uku Kaart                            00:42:11 +14:47
 7. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:42:18 +14:54
 8. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:45:39 +18:15
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:42:42 
 2. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:53:56 +11:14
 3.  6640 Rasmus Serg                          01:20:16 +37:34
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:09:41 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:00:34 
 2.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:02:45 +02:11
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:02:46 +02:12
 4.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:04:47 +04:13
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:05:16 +04:42
 6. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      01:06:15 +05:41
 7. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:12:52 +12:18
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:13:20 +12:46
 9.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:15:13 +14:39
10. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:15:55 +15:21
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:19:45 +19:11
12.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:21:29 +20:55
13. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:24:14 +23:40
14.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:32:08 +31:34
15. 21373 Kristo Proosväli                     01:34:00 +33:26
16.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:34:10 +33:36
17. 10816 Martin Peiken                        02:03:51 +63:17
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:42:48 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:43:27 +00:39
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:46:08 +03:20
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:46:24 +03:36
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:47:17 +04:29
 6. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:47:34 +04:46
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:47:35 +04:47
 8.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:48:11 +05:23
 9. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:49:19 +06:31
10.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:51:37 +08:49
11.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:52:12 +09:24
12.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:52:20 +09:32
13. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:53:29 +10:41
14. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:58:13 +15:25
15.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:01:50 +19:02
16. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:02:15 +19:27
17. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:02:19 +19:31
18.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        01:03:27 +20:39
19. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:05:52 +23:04
20.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       01:06:28 +23:40
21.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:07:22 +24:34
22.  6729 Tanel Raig                           01:10:17 +27:29
23. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:10:38 +27:50
24. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:10:53 +28:05
25. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:10:53 +28:05
26. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:12:43 +29:55
27. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:14:20 +31:32
28. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:16:26 +33:38
29.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:16:35 +33:47
30. 17984 Anti Sullin                          01:32:11 +49:23
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:33:52 
 2. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   00:34:09 +00:17
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:19 +02:27
 4. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:36:25 +02:33
 5. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:36:44 +02:52
 6. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:39:13 +05:21
 7.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:41:22 +07:30
 8. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:42:38 +08:46
 9. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:42:51 +08:59
10. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                         00:42:56 +09:04
11. 32724 Ott West                             00:43:25 +09:33
12.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:46:48 +12:56
13.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:48:12 +14:20
14. 32534 Märt Raaga                           00:48:47 +14:55
15. 23378 Jarno Kalind              KL Tallinn 00:52:15 +18:23
16.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:52:22 +18:30
17. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:53:26 +19:34
18.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:54:43 +20:51
19.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:01:33 +27:41
20.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     01:03:05 +29:13
21.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:11:43 +37:51
22. 27368 Lauri Kirikal                        01:12:27 +38:35
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:49:02 
 2. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:05:30 +16:28
 3. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:05:34 +16:32
 4.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  01:09:51 +20:49
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:42:40 
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:44:34 +01:54
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:45:05 +02:25
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:46:22 +03:42
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:51:34 +08:54
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:51:37 +08:57
 7. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:51:44 +09:04
 8.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:52:03 +09:23
 9. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       00:55:46 +13:06
10.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:56:10 +13:30
11. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:56:34 +13:54
12. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:56:36 +13:56
13.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:58:32 +15:52
14.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:58:43 +16:03
15. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:01:55 +19:15
16. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:06:05 +23:25
17.  2189 Kristjan Hänni                       01:08:19 +25:39
18. 10086 Madis Malv                           01:08:52 +26:12
19. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:09:38 +26:58
20. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:11:19 +28:39
21. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:13:32 +30:52
22. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:15:08 +32:28
23.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:17:17 +34:37
24. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:18:12 +35:32
25.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:43:16 +60:36
26.  9866 Kaido Lepisto                        01:55:29 +72:49
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:52:35 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:55:30 +02:55
 3.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:56:29 +03:54
 4. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:57:17 +04:42
 5.   741 Stanislav Tarassov        SRD        00:57:53 +05:18
 6. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   00:58:45 +06:10
 7.  8600 Andrus Pedai                         00:59:52 +07:17
 8.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:00:43 +08:08
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:02:46 +10:11
10.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:03:10 +10:35
11. 13279 Risto Tõnupärt                       01:03:41 +11:06
12. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           01:06:30 +13:55
13.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:09:28 +16:53
14. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:22:12 +29:37
15. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:35:52 +43:17
16. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:36:15 +43:40
17. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:39:57 +47:22
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 00:46:52 
 2.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:46:53 +00:01
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:50:14 +03:22
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:55:37 +08:45
 5.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:57:19 +10:27
 6.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:00:55 +14:03
 7. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  01:01:32 +14:40
 8. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:04:40 +17:48
 9.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:07:04 +20:12
10.  5897 Herkki Suurman                       01:07:50 +20:58
11. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:14:30 +27:38
12.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:15:32 +28:40
13.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:34:59 +48:07
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:41:47 
 2.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:42:18 +00:31
 3. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 01:01:41 +19:54
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:45:28 
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:46:57 +01:29
 3.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:48:43 +03:15
 4.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:49:50 +04:22
 5.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:49:57 +04:29
 6.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:50:55 +05:27
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:51:53 +06:25
 8.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:01:40 +16:12
 9.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   01:02:38 +17:10
10.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:09:55 +24:27
11.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:11:29 +26:01
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:40:48 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:49:39 +08:51
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:36:49 
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:42:50 +06:01
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:43:08 +06:19
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:47:48 +10:59
 5.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:58:27 +21:38
 6.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:00:57 +24:08
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:04:13 +27:24
 8.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:16:10 +39:21
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:21:27 
 2. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:25:11 +03:44
 3. 15978 Ann Küünemäe              Põrgupõh   00:31:54 +10:27
 4.     0 Erlemann Linda                       00:37:44 +16:17
 5. 32726 Melani Kaur               x109       00:37:52 +16:25
 6. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:51:40 +30:13
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:39:41 
 2. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:54:40 +14:59
 3. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        01:00:14 +20:33
 4. 26462 Sigrit Pärn                          01:00:28 +20:47
 5. 12454 Liina Naaber                         01:06:03 +26:22
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:41:22 
 2.     0 Ella Miina Koger          x34        00:42:05 +00:43
 3.     0 Amelii Langer                        01:32:01 +50:39
 4. 22124 Hanna Peiker                         01:39:44 +58:22
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:51:14 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:59:59 +08:45
 3.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:02:47 +11:33
 4. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:11:46 +20:32
 5. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:13:09 +21:55
 6. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:21:35 +30:21
 7.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:27:32 +36:18
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:37:01 
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:37:08 +00:07
 3. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:37:11 +00:10
 4.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:43:25 +06:24
 5. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:44:26 +07:25
 6. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     00:44:53 +07:52
 7. 23226 Laidy Lainoja                        00:46:26 +09:25
 8. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:46:57 +09:56
 9. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh   00:47:19 +10:18
10. 21123 Kadri Põldma                         00:47:21 +10:20
11.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:47:51 +10:50
12. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:49:04 +12:03
13. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:49:10 +12:09
14. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:52:08 +15:07
15. 16828 Helen Helm                           00:57:35 +20:34
16. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:57:54 +20:53
17. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         01:01:47 +24:46
18. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:16:48 +39:47
19.  5591 Piret Sarapuu                        01:19:03 +42:02
20. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       01:21:43 +44:42
21. 12757 Maris Pajumaa                        01:36:33 +59:32
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:52:36 
 2. 28762 Gerda Algre               Paralepa J 01:06:32 +13:56
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:48:59 
 2. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:52:06 +03:07
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:52:07 +03:08
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:52:22 +03:23
 5. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:53:29 +04:30
 6.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury    00:55:08 +06:09
 7. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:56:26 +07:27
 8.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:59:19 +10:20
 9.  2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras     01:00:27 +11:28
10. 19302 Monika Lääne                         01:00:43 +11:44
11.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:00:45 +11:46
12. 20463 Teele Loorits                        01:02:40 +13:41
13. 20365 Tiina Raja                           01:02:44 +13:45
14.  8264 Katrin Koov                          01:05:53 +16:54
15.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:12:16 +23:17
16. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:14:28 +25:29
17.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:19:37 +30:38
18. 23080 Maria Teng                EKA        01:26:25 +37:26
19. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        01:26:44 +37:45
20. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:39:23 +50:24
21.     0 Monika Matsina                       02:02:00 +73:01
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:51:35 
 2.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:55:31 +03:56
 3.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:00:18 +08:43
 4. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:04:32 +12:57
 5.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:09:29 +17:54
 6. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:24:50 +33:15
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:52:36 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:55:55 +03:19
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:29:16 +36:40
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:16 
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:51:37 +14:21
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:45:46 
 2. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       00:49:28 +03:42
 3. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        01:02:43 +16:57
 4. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:04:05 +18:19
 5. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:39:06 +53:20
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:42:59 
 2. 26625 Heneli Lamp               Stiwibi    01:01:12 +18:13
 3. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     01:01:14 +18:15
 4. 32728 Ivo Särak                            01:14:53 +31:54
 5.     0 Fred Lehing                          01:45:26 +62:27
 6. 32692 Martin Kosk               x80        01:47:07 +64:08
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32727 Artur Kerge               x35        00:32:07 
 2.     0 Pasi Viitala              x9         00:46:39 +14:32
 3. 12728 Katri Paas                           01:06:01 +33:54
 4. 15472 Pirkko-Liis Harkmaa                  01:06:03 +33:56
 5.     0 Sirli Ratas                          01:19:07 +47:00
 6. 31871 Jaanus Rebane                        02:08:01 +95:54
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32386 Maria Letunova                       00:59:32 
 2. 32387 Maris Zavjalova                      00:59:32 +00:00
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:02:03 
 2. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:02:19 +00:16
 3. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:02:59 +00:56
 4. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:03:04 +01:01
 5.     0 Uku Antso                            00:03:12 +01:09
 6. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:03:14 +01:11
 7. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:03:38 +01:35
 8. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:03:55 +01:52
 9.     0 Polina Tsernetsova                   00:03:58 +01:55
10. 31720 Robert Küünemäe           x96        00:04:28 +02:25
11. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    00:06:53 +04:50
12. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:10:34 +08:31
13.     0 Õie Marie Värs            x4         00:11:03 +09:00
14. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:11:12 +09:09
15. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:11:21 +09:18
16.     0 Ell Kivi                             00:12:47 +10:44
17.     0 Ekke Aksel                           00:13:37 +11:34
18. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:14:40 +12:37
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:11:31 
 2.  5390 Lilian Lillemets                     00:36:11 +24:40
 3. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:51:40 +40:09
 4. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:52:03 +40:32
 5.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:52:40 +41:09
 6.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:54:00 +42:29
 7. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:54:18 +42:47
 8. 32484 Tatjana Vladimirova                  00:59:19 +47:48
 9.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:08:47 +57:16
10. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    01:12:08 +60:37
11. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:26:13 +74:42
12. 23797 Harold Vilson                        01:26:13 +74:42
13.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:27:45 +76:14
14.  9963 Toomas Vinter                        01:27:48 +76:17
15. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:30:39 +79:08
16. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          01:42:02 +90:31
17.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:46:02 +94:31
18.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:59:54 +108:23
19. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   02:00:48 +109:17
20.  6739 Signe Koht                           02:02:46 +111:15
21. 32355 Siim Simson                          02:07:59 +116:28
22.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      02:50:54 +159:23
23. 22055 Reet Randla                          02:51:01 +159:30
        0 Tiina Vares               x160       DQ 
     6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      DQ