Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 16.07.2019 - 16.07 Hiiu staadion

16.07.2019
Korraldaja : Orion
Rajameister : Indrek Reitsak
[M12] [M14] [M14RO] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:12:28 
 2. 19962 Kaarel Mere                          00:15:24 +02:56
 3. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:16:48 +04:20
 4. 21779 Oskar Olander-Doyle       Mercury    00:17:05 +04:37
 5. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:19:36 +07:08
 6. 31474 Meelis Püvi               x7         00:25:47 +13:19
 7.     0 Jaanus Püvi               x8         00:25:52 +13:24
 8. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:32:33 +20:05
 9.     0 Rasmus Sten Härm                     00:49:47 +37:19
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:12:13 
 2. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:17:33 +05:20
 3. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:17:41 +05:28
 4. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:22:43 +10:30
 5. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:22:49 +10:36
 6.     0 Voitto Backman            Kangasala  00:22:57 +10:44
 7.     0 Antto Backman             KSK        00:24:03 +11:50
 8. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:24:24 +12:11
 9. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:24:43 +12:30
10. 27221 Kristjan Klein                       00:24:54 +12:41
11. 31149 Kaspar Tolli              TMKK       00:26:40 +14:27
12. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:31:08 +18:55
13. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:32:56 +20:43
14. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:34:39 +22:26
15. 29953 Markus Albert                        00:38:45 +26:32
16.     0 Ove Virunurm                         00:49:53 +37:40
17.     0 Johannes Tubala                      00:49:57 +37:44
M14RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gren Gregor               x11        00:37:38 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17758 Marten Indrek Sukk                   01:05:32 
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:23:55 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      00:47:39 
 2.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:48:08 +00:29
 3.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:49:13 +01:34
 4. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:49:57 +02:18
 5. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:50:30 +02:51
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:51:27 +03:48
 7. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          00:53:55 +06:16
 8.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:55:58 +08:19
 9.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       00:56:51 +09:12
10. 21373 Kristo Proosväli                     00:57:04 +09:25
11.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       00:58:49 +11:10
12.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:59:34 +11:55
13.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:00:09 +12:30
14.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:05:50 +18:11
15. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 01:07:32 +19:53
16. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:08:05 +20:26
17. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:13:34 +25:55
18.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:18:49 +31:10
19.  5836 Hannes Valk                          01:54:05 +66:26
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:43:08 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:44:20 +01:12
 3. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:47:34 +04:26
 4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:50:12 +07:04
 5.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:50:28 +07:20
 6. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       00:50:38 +07:30
 7. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:51:19 +08:11
 8.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:51:39 +08:31
 9. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:52:37 +09:29
10. 20307 Raul Kippar                          00:52:39 +09:31
11. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:52:40 +09:32
12. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:53:09 +10:01
13. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:57:31 +14:23
14.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:58:36 +15:28
15. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  00:58:46 +15:38
16.  6729 Tanel Raig                           01:02:35 +19:27
17. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:04:17 +21:09
18.  6207 Urmas Roasto                         01:12:43 +29:35
19. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:14:59 +31:51
20. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:18:38 +35:30
21. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:19:31 +36:23
22. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:23:20 +40:12
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:27:09 
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:29:19 +02:10
 3. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:29:31 +02:22
 4. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                         00:30:39 +03:30
 5.     0 Nuutti Vennelä            Ksk        00:30:43 +03:34
 6.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:30:49 +03:40
 7. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:31:12 +04:03
 8.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:33:06 +05:57
 9. 32534 Märt Raaga                           00:36:55 +09:46
10.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:41:00 +13:51
11.     0 Nurmoja Toomas            x73        00:43:49 +16:40
12.  5967 Andreas Koppa                        00:47:13 +20:04
13. 21572 Siim Türk                            01:02:07 +34:58
14.     0 Pasi Viitala                         01:05:00 +37:51
15.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:10:35 +43:26
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:59:53 
 2.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:14:02 +14:09
 3. 17025 Margus Nael               AS Proeksp 01:16:19 +16:26
 4.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:21:16 +21:23
 5. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:22:08 +22:15
 6.  3711 Reigo Vatsk                          01:23:12 +23:19
 7. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:35:08 +35:15
 8.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  01:37:34 +37:41
 9. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     02:09:25 +69:32
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:41:16 
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:43:06 +01:50
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:43:49 +02:33
 4. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:45:48 +04:32
 5.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:46:19 +05:03
 6. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:51:30 +10:14
 7. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:51:33 +10:17
 8. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:53:05 +11:49
 9.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  00:53:36 +12:20
10. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          00:54:07 +12:51
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:54:24 +13:08
12.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:54:25 +13:09
13. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:54:32 +13:16
14. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:54:54 +13:38
15. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:55:53 +14:37
16. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       00:56:10 +14:54
17. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:00:51 +19:35
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:01:02 +19:46
19.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:03:17 +22:01
20. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          01:07:10 +25:54
21.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:17:21 +36:05
22. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:21:05 +39:49
23.     0 Helder Mochado            x99        01:30:17 +49:01
24. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:45:39 +64:23
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     01:01:51 
 2. 13279 Risto Tõnupärt                       01:13:14 +11:23
 3.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:14:49 +12:58
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:15:46 +13:55
 5. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    01:17:01 +15:10
 6.  8600 Andrus Pedai                         01:18:32 +16:41
 7. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:20:22 +18:31
 8. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:21:15 +19:24
 9.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:26:03 +24:12
10.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:28:17 +26:26
11. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:34:07 +32:16
12.  5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury    01:57:51 +56:00
13. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        02:05:08 +63:17
14.  6845 Allar Aidma                          02:17:05 +75:14
15. 13848 Argo Kübar                           02:19:05 +77:14
16. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      02:20:56 +79:05
17.  9772 Janek Task                Herold     02:32:51 +91:00
    27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      DQ 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:42:31 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:47:58 +05:27
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:48:23 +05:52
 4.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:48:38 +06:07
 5. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 00:48:43 +06:12
 6.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:50:01 +07:30
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:52:28 +09:57
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:52:56 +10:25
 9.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:56:10 +13:39
10.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:02:22 +19:51
11.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:14:05 +31:34
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:15:07 +32:36
13.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:22:10 +39:39
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 00:56:16 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:36:26 
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:38:00 +01:34
 3.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:38:12 +01:46
 4.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:39:31 +03:05
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:43:05 +06:39
 6.  6726 Peeter Valle                         00:52:17 +15:51
 7.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:53:24 +16:58
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:50:01 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:51:38 +01:37
 3.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:54:57 +04:56
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:31:39 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:33:49 +02:10
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:34:31 +02:52
 4. 14133 Jan Petter Laugen         Imås IL    00:36:23 +04:44
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:39:57 +08:18
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:41:03 +09:24
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:41:37 +09:58
 8.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:45:24 +13:45
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:51:56 +20:17
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:58:45 +27:06
11.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:00:16 +28:37
12.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:12:17 +40:38
13.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   04:15:35 +223:56
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:19:10 
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         00:52:28 +33:18
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:13:26 
 2. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:16:07 +02:41
 3. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:16:38 +03:12
 4. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:18:12 +04:46
 5. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:30:34 +17:08
 6. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:31:01 +17:35
 7. 32726 Melani Kaur                          00:31:05 +17:39
 8. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:32:16 +18:50
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:14:39 
 2. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe                     00:15:46 +01:07
 3. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:24:42 +10:03
 4. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:29:44 +15:05
 5. 30424 Kelli Maarja Tolli                   00:34:46 +20:07
 6. 26658 Emma Vowles               Luxembourg 00:51:29 +36:50
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:29:18 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:52:33 
 2.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:53:29 +00:56
 3.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:57:01 +04:28
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:57:25 +04:52
 5. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:57:33 +05:00
 6. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          01:00:16 +07:43
 7. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     01:03:19 +10:46
 8. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:06:11 +13:38
 9.     0 Maia-Mari Roasto          Tallinna S 01:12:44 +20:11
10.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:14:15 +21:42
11. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:22:36 +30:03
12. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:54:55 +62:22
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:26:51 
 2. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:28:46 +01:55
 3.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:28:56 +02:05
 4.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:30:28 +03:37
 5.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:30:31 +03:40
 6.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:30:49 +03:58
 7. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:35:47 +08:56
 8. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:36:15 +09:24
 9. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:37:19 +10:28
10. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:37:20 +10:29
11. 12588 Katrin Tõnupärt           G4S spordi 00:41:18 +14:27
12. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:41:26 +14:35
13. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:41:28 +14:37
14. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku Õllet 00:42:30 +15:39
15. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:43:26 +16:35
16. 16828 Helen Helm                           00:44:20 +17:29
17.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:45:12 +18:21
18.  9141 Aleksandra Leesment       SRD        00:45:30 +18:39
19. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:47:38 +20:47
20. 16109 Liina Aru                            00:48:56 +22:05
21.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       00:51:16 +24:25
22.     0 Kadi Viidik               x9         00:51:19 +24:28
23. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:58:03 +31:12
24. 30014 Evely Sillaots                       00:59:19 +32:28
25.     0 Liis Rebase               x92        01:02:04 +35:13
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:06:10 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:36:32 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:37:52 +01:20
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:37:57 +01:25
 4.  8264 Katrin Koov                          00:39:37 +03:05
 5.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury    00:39:41 +03:09
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:40:13 +03:41
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:41:12 +04:40
 8.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:44:01 +07:29
 9. 19302 Monika Lääne                         00:45:11 +08:39
10.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:45:53 +09:21
11.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:46:27 +09:55
12.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:46:45 +10:13
13. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        00:49:58 +13:26
14. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju KEK  00:57:49 +21:17
15. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:10:27 +33:55
16. 32649 Ave Urblepp                          01:15:44 +39:12
17. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:15:48 +39:16
18.     0 Monika Matsina                       01:30:47 +54:15
19. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:56:45 +80:13
20. 32346 Elbe Lumiste              SOK        01:56:45 +80:13
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:28:30 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:29:39 +01:09
 3.     0 Jatta Haapamäki           Eräp       00:31:28 +02:58
 4. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:36:20 +07:50
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:38:20 +09:50
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:44:04 +15:34
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:44:13 +15:43
 8.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:49:18 +20:48
 9. 21769 Elina Reedi                          00:50:08 +21:38
10.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:52:58 +24:28
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:33:08 
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:40:59 +07:51
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:41:45 +08:37
 4.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:10:25 +37:17
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14074 Kari Timenes Laugen       Imås IL    00:27:39 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:29:05 +01:26
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:31:15 +03:36
 4.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:32:28 +04:49
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:13:52 
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:57:57 
 2. 17781 Tauno Vare                           01:12:07 +14:10
 3. 32736 Tanel Virtmann                       01:57:18 +59:21
 4. 13858 Mati Lauri                           01:57:20 +59:23
RADA11^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:48:54 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:11:49 
 2. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:22:01 +10:12
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:35:28 
 2. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       00:40:03 +04:35
 3. 26659 Staffan Vowles            Luxembourg 00:48:46 +13:18
 4. 32692 Martin Kosk                          00:55:21 +19:53
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:28:01 
 2. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:29:54 +01:53
 3.     0 Hanna-liina Palu                     00:59:21 +31:20
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anto Paskman                         00:03:02 
 2. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:03:16 +00:14
 3. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:03:39 +00:37
 4.     0 Uku Antso                            00:03:49 +00:47
 5. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:03:52 +00:50
 6. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:04:07 +01:05
 7. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:04:45 +01:43
 8. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:04:55 +01:53
 9. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:05:01 +01:59
10. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:07:12 +04:10
11. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:07:15 +04:13
12.     0 Heili Tsirel                         00:07:52 +04:50
13. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:08:38 +05:36
14. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:10:34 +07:32
15. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:11:52 +08:50
16. 27228 Ingel Kadarik                        00:13:26 +10:24
17. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:13:51 +10:49
18.     0 Ell Kivi                             00:23:29 +20:27
19.     0 Oskar joosep Lember                  00:25:12 +22:10
    25431 Aurora Aamdal                        DQ 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:37:02 
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:37:52 +00:50
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:41:36 +04:34
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:42:43 +05:41
 5.  2247 Mari Sukk                            00:45:09 +08:07
 6.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:54:58 +17:56
 7. 21556 Juta Jänes                           00:57:51 +20:49
 8.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:03:13 +26:11
 9.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:07:21 +30:19
10. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:12:44 +35:42
11. 21745 Jaanus Pihlak             Luua Metsa 01:14:28 +37:26
12. 31871 Jaanus Rebane                        01:14:28 +37:26
13. 32355 Siim Simson                          01:14:41 +37:39
14. 11810 Tarmo Pauklin             EKUK       01:14:58 +37:56
15.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:15:16 +38:14
16.     0 Zuzana Pruuli                        01:23:18 +46:16
17. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         01:26:16 +49:14
18. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    01:26:32 +49:30
19.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:31:14 +54:12
20. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:54:21 +77:19