Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 23.07.2019 - 23.07 Vääna-Tugamanni

23.07.2019
Korraldaja : Orion
Rajameister : Rain Vellerind
[M12] [M14] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA10] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:14:18 
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:16:16 +01:58
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:23:27 +09:09
 4. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:34:05 +19:47
 5. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:34:07 +19:49
 6. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:46:09 +31:51
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:22:50 
 2. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:24:49 +01:59
 3. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:25:02 +02:12
 4. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:42:55 +20:05
 5. 25201 Kaaren Tabor              Laagri koo 00:50:48 +27:58
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:12:42 
 2.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:17:47 +05:05
 3.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       01:26:47 +14:05
 4. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:28:58 +16:16
 5.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:29:19 +16:37
 6. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:29:20 +16:38
 7.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:30:00 +17:18
 8.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         01:31:16 +18:34
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:32:36 +19:54
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:34:56 +22:14
11.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:34:58 +22:16
12. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      01:38:36 +25:54
13.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:39:23 +26:41
14.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:39:26 +26:44
15. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:51:54 +39:12
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:05:03 
 2. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      01:07:03 +02:00
 3.  5150 Karl Tiit                 Ilves      01:11:01 +05:58
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:14:56 +09:53
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:16:56 +11:53
 6. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          01:17:50 +12:47
 7.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        01:19:36 +14:33
 8. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:21:57 +16:54
 9. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:22:25 +17:22
10.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:33:26 +28:23
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:33:31 +28:28
12.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:36:40 +31:37
13.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:37:17 +32:14
14.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:38:18 +33:15
15.  5866 Viktor Gurkin                        01:44:47 +39:44
16.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:45:26 +40:23
17. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:45:28 +40:25
18. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:51:13 +46:10
19.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                     01:52:41 +47:38
20. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        02:04:06 +59:03
21. 10484 Tanel Kaus                           02:09:46 +64:43
22. 16269 Martin Laur                          02:18:05 +73:02
23. 12898 Martti Klesment                      02:37:28 +92:25
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:41:10 
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:43:18 +02:08
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:43:26 +02:16
 4. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:44:36 +03:26
 5.  5959 Andrus Sinisalu                      00:45:28 +04:18
 6.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:48:47 +07:37
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:48:50 +07:40
 8. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:51:57 +10:47
 9. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:59:11 +18:01
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        01:00:44 +19:34
11.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:05:26 +24:16
12. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         01:06:15 +25:05
13.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     01:06:46 +25:36
14.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:11:27 +30:17
15.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:21:56 +40:46
16.  9979 Raini Raal                           01:25:12 +44:02
17.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     01:31:43 +50:33
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:47:03 
 2.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:01:53 +14:50
 3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:03:05 +16:02
 4. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:15:08 +28:05
 5. 21947 Taivar Pind                          01:19:02 +31:59
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    01:02:37 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:06:31 +03:54
 3.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:07:10 +04:33
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:08:47 +06:10
 5.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:12:01 +09:24
 6.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:16:23 +13:46
 7. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:17:09 +14:32
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:25:28 +22:51
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:27:44 +25:07
10. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:28:29 +25:52
11.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:30:11 +27:34
12. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:40:29 +37:52
13.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          01:41:28 +38:51
14. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:42:40 +40:03
15. 10086 Madis Malv                           01:43:01 +40:24
16.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:48:43 +46:06
17. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:51:25 +48:48
18. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:54:39 +52:02
19.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      02:12:59 +70:22
20.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        02:13:41 +71:04
21. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         02:15:30 +72:53
22. 27039 Rain Aava                            02:57:30 +114:53
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:01:50 
 2. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:03:18 +01:28
 3.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:04:53 +03:03
 4. 13279 Risto Tõnupärt                       01:05:52 +04:02
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:07:55 +06:05
 6.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:11:38 +09:48
 7. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:19:03 +17:13
 8. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:21:44 +19:54
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:06:18 
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  01:06:22 +00:04
 3.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:12:28 +06:10
 4.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       01:13:09 +06:51
 5. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 01:14:21 +08:03
 6.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:15:23 +09:05
 7.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:21:34 +15:16
 8.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:22:44 +16:26
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:34:28 +28:10
10.  9959 Rein Licht                           02:06:55 +60:37
11.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       02:09:25 +63:07
12. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     02:11:22 +65:04
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:58:41 
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:03:27 +04:46
 3.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        01:07:16 +08:35
 4.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:11:54 +13:13
 5.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      01:12:24 +13:43
 6.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   01:16:18 +17:37
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:22:41 +24:00
 8. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:28:19 +29:38
 9.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:33:08 +34:27
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:52:40 
 2.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:00:55 +08:15
 3.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:13:25 +20:45
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:47:31 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:56:05 +08:34
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:11:00 +23:29
 4.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:14:03 +26:32
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:17:22 +29:51
 6.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:19:57 +32:26
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:20:31 +33:00
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:22:12 +34:41
 9.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:29:12 +41:41
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:33:21 +45:50
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:43:10 +55:39
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:29:45 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:17:35 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:26:52 +09:17
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:33:30 +15:55
 4. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:33:33 +15:58
 5. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:35:17 +17:42
 6. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:46:09 +28:34
 7. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:57:08 +39:33
 8. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:57:46 +40:11
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:38:16 
 2. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:47:32 +09:16
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:43:37 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:19:04 
 2.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     02:07:13 +48:09
 3. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     02:57:41 +98:37
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:57:43 
 2. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:59:13 +01:30
 3. 20542 Raili Kala                           01:00:07 +02:24
 4. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:00:35 +02:52
 5.  6630 Andre Sinisalu            Merivälja  01:04:09 +06:26
 6.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:05:29 +07:46
 7. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       01:11:30 +13:47
 8. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     01:11:31 +13:48
 9.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        01:12:00 +14:17
10. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      01:13:21 +15:38
11.  5376 Anu Koppa                 Orienteeru 01:13:27 +15:44
12. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:13:52 +16:09
13. 14570 Lea Jalukse                          01:14:16 +16:33
14. 10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ        01:18:31 +20:48
15.  9637 Elina Kutti                          01:26:22 +28:39
16. 13211 Jaanika Raik                         01:29:12 +31:29
17. 24223 Esther Malv                          01:30:02 +32:19
18. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:42:06 +44:23
19. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 02:06:35 +68:52
20. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku Õllet 02:06:40 +68:57
21. 19778 Katrin Jõgi                          02:07:48 +70:05
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:50:56 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:58:18 
 2. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          01:00:43 +02:25
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:01:35 +03:17
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:05:47 +07:29
 5.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        01:06:36 +08:18
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:06:37 +08:19
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:20:51 +22:33
 8. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:28:27 +30:09
 9.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury    01:30:20 +32:02
10.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:34:03 +35:45
11. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:37:18 +39:00
12.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:52:39 +54:21
N40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:15:01 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:00:07 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        01:06:25 +06:18
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:09:31 +09:24
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:14:39 +14:32
 5.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:22:33 +22:26
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:46:19 +46:12
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:46:30 +46:23
 8.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:53:22 +53:15
 9. 21769 Elina Reedi                          02:08:59 +68:52
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:53:46 
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:02:58 +09:12
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:05:12 +11:26
 4.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     01:12:15 +18:29
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:14:57 +21:11
 6.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:23:39 +29:53
 7.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:31:43 +37:57
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:34 
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        00:46:35 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:59:01 
 2. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        01:23:40 +24:39
 3.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     01:30:51 +31:50
 4. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:36:01 +37:00
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maarika Tärk                         02:08:53 
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:43:02 
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32878 Piret Anton                          00:32:54 
 2.     0 Helve Täht                           00:32:55 +00:01
 3.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:34:06 +01:12
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann       Keila Ruki 00:02:49 
 2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:02:51 +00:02
 3. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila Ruki 00:03:25 +00:36
 4.     0 KASPER KÖÖBI                         00:03:26 +00:37
 5. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:03:34 +00:45
 6. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:04:03 +01:14
 7. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:04:04 +01:15
 8. 25187 Magnus Raal                          00:06:08 +03:19
 9.     0 Agnes Raal                           00:06:23 +03:34
10.     0 Heleri Tsirel                        00:06:27 +03:38
11. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:08:53 +06:04
12. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:09:12 +06:23
13. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:09:25 +06:36
14. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                   00:13:44 +10:55
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  00:55:49 
 2. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:59:01 +03:12
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:59:37 +03:48
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:01:24 +05:35
 5.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:03:16 +07:27
 6.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:05:22 +09:33
 7.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:09:13 +13:24
 8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:11:33 +15:44
 9.     0 Maret Taal                           01:13:20 +17:31
10. 29894 Kristjan Pulma                       01:13:21 +17:32
11.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:14:54 +19:05
12.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:15:27 +19:38
13. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:16:02 +20:13
14.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 01:17:37 +21:48
15. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     01:19:26 +23:37
16. 17542 Hedi Laigar                          01:19:27 +23:38
17. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         01:23:17 +27:28
18.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:24:03 +28:14
19. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:25:49 +30:00
20. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   01:38:48 +42:59
21. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:58:11 +62:22
22. 12132 Marina Turkina                       01:59:57 +64:08
23.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      02:09:16 +73:27
24. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        02:12:55 +77:06
25.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:24:12 +88:23
26.  6726 Peeter Valle                         02:24:40 +88:51