Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 30.07.2019 - 30.07 Vääna-Jõesuu

30.07.2019
Korraldaja : Orion
Rajameister : Maari Idnurm
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N14] [N16] [N16RO] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA10] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:08:45 
 2. 32238 Alex Andersoo             Laagri Koo 00:10:05 +01:20
 3. 28669 Laur Klaar                x88        00:10:36 +01:51
 4. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:15:55 +07:10
 5. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:15:59 +07:14
 6. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:16:41 +07:56
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:28:52 
 2.  6640 Rasmus Serg                          00:29:09 +00:17
 3. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:30:25 +01:33
 4. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:32:56 +04:04
 5. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:33:06 +04:14
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:37:33 +08:41
 7. 32247 Martin Peiker                        00:39:27 +10:35
 8.     0 Markus Soovares           x41        00:39:45 +10:53
 9.     0 Silver Krüger                        00:41:53 +13:01
10. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:55:06 +26:14
11. 21347 Ats Hendrik Pihelpuu      Alasniidu  01:02:36 +33:44
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         01:06:40 
 2. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        01:12:36 +05:56
 3. 17758 Marten Indrek Sukk                   01:13:02 +06:22
 4. 13302 Eke Tooming                          01:24:38 +17:58
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17025 Margus Nael               AS Proeksp 00:55:24 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sergey  Popov             Bmstu      00:51:13 
 2.     0 Vladislav Devyatov        Bmstu      00:54:32 +03:19
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:00:47 +09:34
 4.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:04:58 +13:45
 5.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         01:08:11 +16:58
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:09:03 +17:50
 7. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:11:36 +20:23
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:11:53 +20:40
 9. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:15:10 +23:57
10.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:15:48 +24:35
11. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      01:16:16 +25:03
12.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:17:46 +26:33
13.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       01:21:14 +30:01
14.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:22:00 +30:47
15.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:34:14 +43:01
16. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:43:09 +51:56
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:43:39 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:46:53 +03:14
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:48:58 +05:19
 4.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:51:03 +07:24
 5.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:51:50 +08:11
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:51:57 +08:18
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:52:01 +08:22
 8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:53:01 +09:22
 9. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:53:12 +09:33
10.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:53:36 +09:57
11.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:54:02 +10:23
12.     0 Lika Razina                          00:54:24 +10:45
13. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:59:08 +15:29
14. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:01:35 +17:56
15. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:02:39 +19:00
16.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:03:01 +19:22
17.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:03:56 +20:17
18. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         01:05:16 +21:37
19. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:06:40 +23:01
20. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:08:05 +24:26
21.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        01:08:43 +25:04
22.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:09:27 +25:48
23. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   01:10:47 +27:08
24. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:14:36 +30:57
25. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:17:00 +33:21
26. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:35:30 +51:51
27. 32692 Martin Kosk                          02:09:22 +85:43
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:23:02 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:26:34 +03:32
 3.  3982 Raul Hindov               TON        00:28:17 +05:15
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:28:56 +05:54
 5.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:35:06 +12:04
 6.     0 James Gillespie           British ar 00:36:39 +13:37
 7.     0 Alex Dewhurst                        00:38:46 +15:44
 8.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:41:16 +18:14
 9. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:41:37 +18:35
10.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:46:59 +23:57
11.     0 Max George                           00:47:09 +24:07
12.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:47:13 +24:11
13.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:48:36 +25:34
14.     0 Henry Dewhurst            Britain    00:49:44 +26:42
15.     0 Tom Greaves               Uk         00:50:31 +27:29
16.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:51:57 +28:55
17. 31483 Tanel Trull                          01:04:47 +41:45
18.  9281 Märt Pokk                 -          01:09:40 +46:38
19. 29784 Mart Mikk                            02:15:54 +112:52
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8621 Anders Åkerman            Peko       00:40:04 
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:43:08 +03:04
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:45:04 +05:00
 4. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:46:07 +06:03
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:46:45 +06:41
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:46:51 +06:47
 7.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:47:32 +07:28
 8. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:48:30 +08:26
 9.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:52:07 +12:03
10.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:53:42 +13:38
11.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:55:29 +15:25
12.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:56:27 +16:23
13.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:57:47 +17:43
14. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Logistikap 00:58:26 +18:22
15. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:58:40 +18:36
16. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:59:34 +19:30
17. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:00:19 +20:15
18.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:02:58 +22:54
19. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:03:52 +23:48
20. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:05:07 +25:03
21.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     01:06:56 +26:52
22. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:07:55 +27:51
23. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:08:04 +28:00
24.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          01:09:23 +29:19
25. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:13:44 +33:40
26. 31863 Boriss Burkov                        01:35:28 +55:24
27. 32315 Ivar Säde                            01:35:28 +55:24
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    01:06:04 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:09:55 +03:51
 3.   741 Stanislav Tarassov        SRD        01:13:10 +07:06
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:17:04 +11:00
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:20:19 +14:15
 6.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:20:30 +14:26
 7.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:24:14 +18:10
 8.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      01:27:16 +21:12
 9. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:33:38 +27:34
10. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:39:28 +33:24
11. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:47:12 +41:08
     6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     DQ 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:49:49 
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:50:59 +01:10
 3.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:51:45 +01:56
 4. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 00:52:08 +02:19
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:53:36 +03:47
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:54:39 +04:50
 7.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:02:32 +12:43
 8.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:03:31 +13:42
 9.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:08:19 +18:30
10. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:14:20 +24:31
11.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:18:01 +28:12
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:53:52 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:43:32 
 2.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:46:45 +03:13
 3.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:48:31 +04:59
 4.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:50:04 +06:32
 5.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:50:18 +06:46
 6.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:01:43 +18:11
 7. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:04:01 +20:29
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:05:14 +21:42
 9.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:07:25 +23:53
10.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:09:25 +25:53
11.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:26:09 +42:37
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     01:14:12 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:39:14 +25:02
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:33:48 
 2.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:44:55 +11:07
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:45:45 +11:57
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:49:33 +15:45
 5.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:49:56 +16:08
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:54:03 +20:15
 7.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:54:03 +20:15
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:55:12 +21:24
 9.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:02:23 +28:35
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:04:12 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:25:42 
 2.     0 Kristen Soovares          x43        00:42:36 +16:54
 3.     0 Miina Suvi                x74        00:43:11 +17:29
 4. 27362 Anni Vahar                           00:43:11 +17:29
 5. 24656 Marie Vahar                          00:43:26 +17:44
 6. 15451 Mirjam Kokk               Liivalaia  00:57:27 +31:45
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:41:18 
 2. 30306 Elis Mikk                            01:34:45 +53:27
 3. 27786 Marta Mikk                Harkujärve 01:34:47 +53:29
N16RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas                    00:58:48 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2782 Anu Åkerman               Peko       00:42:34 
 2.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:53:26 +10:52
 3.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:55:18 +12:44
 4. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:05:35 +23:01
 5. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:09:40 +27:06
 6. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:11:16 +28:42
 7.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:17:20 +34:46
 8.  5611 Ülle Lobjakas                        01:39:44 +57:10
 9. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:42:51 +60:17
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:37:28 
 2. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:41:20 +03:52
 3. 24223 Esther Malv                          00:41:46 +04:18
 4. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh   00:42:11 +04:43
 5. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:42:30 +05:02
 6.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:46:22 +08:54
 7. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:48:27 +10:59
 8.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       00:51:48 +14:20
 9. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:54:15 +16:47
10. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:54:47 +17:19
11.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:55:59 +18:31
12. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:56:14 +18:46
13. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku Õllet 00:56:21 +18:53
14. 14570 Lea Jalukse                          00:57:47 +20:19
15. 21905 Piret Rahe                           01:03:48 +26:20
16. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:07:00 +29:32
17.  4808 Aave Priimets                        01:07:46 +30:18
18.     0 Piile Kosk                           02:26:24 +108:56
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:06:24 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:48:59 
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:49:11 +00:12
 3. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:51:10 +02:11
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:52:00 +03:01
 5.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:52:57 +03:58
 6.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:54:55 +05:56
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:56:15 +07:16
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:58:17 +09:18
 9. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:03:58 +14:59
10. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:04:17 +15:18
11.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:07:39 +18:40
12.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi   01:09:03 +20:04
13.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury    01:09:29 +20:30
14. 26685 Annika Greenwood          Berkshire  01:15:28 +26:29
15. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:15:54 +26:55
16.  9520 Airi Tooming              Naiskoduka 01:17:35 +28:36
17. 30025 Ülle Pani                            01:27:14 +38:15
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:44:40 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:45:24 +00:44
 3. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:50:03 +05:23
 4. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:52:30 +07:50
 5. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:53:21 +08:41
 6.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:53:41 +09:01
 7. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:01:27 +16:47
 8.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:01:51 +17:11
 9.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:03:58 +19:18
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:43:28 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:44:30 +01:02
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:49:27 +05:59
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:52:14 +08:46
 5. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:56:58 +13:30
 6.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:59:15 +15:47
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:03:00 +19:32
 8.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  01:05:48 +22:20
 9.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:43:58 +60:30
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:36:33 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:21 +00:48
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:01:07 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:57:31 
 2. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:22:44 +25:13
 3.  2911 Alfred Allik                         01:22:53 +25:22
 4. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:42:57 +45:26
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:41:28 
 2. 26625 Heneli Lamp               Stiwibi    01:10:23 +28:55
 3. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     01:10:25 +28:57
 4. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        01:25:53 +44:25
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23226 Laidy Lainoja                        00:52:13 
 2. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK   01:05:43 +13:30
 3.  2247 Mari Sukk                            01:13:21 +21:08
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:24:01 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann       Keila Ruki 00:04:06 
 2.     0 Amina Radi                x48        00:04:09 +00:03
 3.     0 Sofia Radi                           00:04:14 +00:08
 4. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:04:37 +00:31
 5. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila Ruki 00:05:05 +00:59
 6. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:05:34 +01:28
 7. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:06:08 +02:02
 8. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:06:21 +02:15
 9. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:06:49 +02:43
10. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:07:17 +03:11
11. 30320 Mara Mikk                            00:13:24 +09:18
12.     0 Oskar Maru Madalvee       x95        00:14:05 +09:59
13.     0 Mia otta Madalvee                    00:14:09 +10:03
14. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                   00:14:55 +10:49
15. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman                   00:16:18 +12:12
16. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:28:50 +24:44
17.     0 Mia Lisette Komp                     00:50:58 +46:52
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:31:55 
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:32:31 +00:36
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:33:03 +01:08
 4.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:43:25 +11:30
 5.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:43:52 +11:57
 6.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:45:25 +13:30
 7.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:46:58 +15:03
 8. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:47:24 +15:29
 9.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:47:59 +16:04
10.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:54:20 +22:25
11.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:56:35 +24:40
12.     0 James Byers                          00:58:58 +27:03
13.     0 Madelaine Freeman         x111       01:01:04 +29:09
14.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:01:57 +30:02
15. 11507 Katriin Allik                        01:03:34 +31:39
16.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:03:47 +31:52
17.     0 Luke Lordon               x126       01:06:45 +34:50
18.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:07:29 +35:34
19. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:08:34 +36:39
20.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:09:14 +37:19
21.     0 Doug Greenwood            x70        01:11:45 +39:50
22.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:23:12 +51:17
23.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:25:47 +53:52
24. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:26:21 +54:26
25.  8255 Marit Zahkna              Orvand     01:28:56 +57:01
26. 32881 Marcus Nõmm                          01:40:11 +68:16
27.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:51:42 +79:47
28.  5615 Anne Pekri                           02:00:16 +88:21
29.  5377 Madis Arro                           02:01:44 +89:49
30.  5376 Anu Koppa                 Orienteeru 02:01:45 +89:50