Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 06.08.2019 - 06.08 Männiku Polügoon

06.08.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [RADA6] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:20:23 
 2. 25541 Ander Rennu                          00:28:55 +08:32
 3. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:36:31 +16:08
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:21:38 
 2. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:23:29 +01:51
 3. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:28:04 +06:26
 4. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:28:20 +06:42
 5. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       00:36:01 +14:23
 6. 17758 Marten Indrek Sukk                   00:36:57 +15:19
 7. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:37:32 +15:54
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        01:06:42 
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                02:10:06 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:56:23 
 2.     0 Sergey Popov              Bmstu      00:59:38 +03:15
 3.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      01:02:04 +05:41
 4. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:04:08 +07:45
 5.     0 Anastasiia Pashuto                   01:10:09 +13:46
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:11:36 +15:13
 7. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:12:06 +15:43
 8.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:13:37 +17:14
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:14:20 +17:57
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:14:55 +18:32
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:17:10 +20:47
12. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:21:58 +25:35
13.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:22:42 +26:19
14. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      01:24:07 +27:44
15.     0 Aleksandra Shushariuna    x88        01:28:05 +31:42
16.     0 Lika Razina               x89        01:28:13 +31:50
17.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        01:34:00 +37:37
18.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   01:41:47 +45:24
19. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:47:37 +51:14
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:53:13 
 2.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:57:47 +04:34
 3. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:59:04 +05:51
 4. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 00:59:05 +05:52
 5. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:01:22 +08:09
 6. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:01:46 +08:33
 7.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       01:01:55 +08:42
 8. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:03:00 +09:47
 9. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:03:23 +10:10
10.  8150 Priit Potter                         01:04:48 +11:35
11. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:09:43 +16:30
12. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:10:17 +17:04
13. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:11:15 +18:02
14.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:11:33 +18:20
15.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:11:36 +18:23
16.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:19:29 +26:16
17. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:26:55 +33:42
18. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:28:59 +35:46
19.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:30:42 +37:29
20. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:31:48 +38:35
21. 30378 Kristo Adosson                       02:58:35 +125:22
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:26:40 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:33:23 +06:43
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:34:40 +08:00
 4. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:34:46 +08:06
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:38:31 +11:51
 6. 16567 Artur Miller                         00:38:36 +11:56
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:42:57 +16:17
 8.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                     00:43:08 +16:28
 9. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:43:40 +17:00
10. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:43:41 +17:01
11.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:49:09 +22:29
12.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:54:17 +27:37
13. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       01:21:47 +55:07
14. 32355 Siim Simson                          01:32:23 +65:43
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     01:11:44 
 2. 30293 Erki Kukk                            01:42:55 +31:11
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:48:04 
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:52:31 +04:27
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:52:51 +04:47
 4.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:03:19 +15:15
 5. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:03:30 +15:26
 6. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:03:49 +15:45
 7. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 01:03:57 +15:53
 8. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:06:34 +18:30
 9.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:07:17 +19:13
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:08:08 +20:04
11. 10086 Madis Malv                           01:09:33 +21:29
12.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:15:13 +27:09
13. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:17:35 +29:31
14.  6347 Meelis Org                Desorient  01:21:21 +33:17
15. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         01:27:23 +39:19
16. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:28:05 +40:01
17. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:31:56 +43:52
18.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:33:34 +45:30
19. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:40:41 +52:37
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:29:15 
 2. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:38:56 +09:41
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:41:19 +12:04
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:41:53 +12:38
 5. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           01:42:53 +13:38
 6. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:55:44 +26:29
     6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     DQ 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:55:32 
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:56:33 +01:01
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:57:56 +02:24
 4. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:59:22 +03:50
 5.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:01:27 +05:55
 6.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:04:41 +09:09
 7. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:05:41 +10:09
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:07:40 +12:08
 9.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:15:05 +19:33
10. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:15:58 +20:26
11.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:16:00 +20:28
12.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:38:48 +43:16
13.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:46:23 +50:51
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 01:16:48 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:56:07 
 2.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:57:42 +01:35
 3.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:04:57 +08:50
 4.   265 Jüri Kahn                            01:07:15 +11:08
 5.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:09:12 +13:05
 6.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:24:25 +28:18
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:34:31 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:35:04 
 2.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:43:32 +08:28
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:44:13 +09:09
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:44:46 +09:42
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:48:28 +13:24
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:48:55 +13:51
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:48:57 +13:53
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:49:20 +14:16
 9.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:54:21 +19:17
10.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:58:44 +23:40
11.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:04:56 +29:52
12.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:08:57 +33:53
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:25:58 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                        00:21:36 
 2. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:23:23 +01:47
 3. 32726 Melani Kaur                          00:36:27 +14:51
 4. 32259 Annika Simson                        00:37:11 +15:35
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:26:46 
 2. 32248 Marie Peiker                         00:49:14 +22:28
 3. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:58:21 +31:35
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:34:33 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:17:33 
 2. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:18:29 +00:56
 3.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     01:29:18 +11:45
 4. 25377 Anni Saarma                          02:58:36 +101:03
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:37:02 
 2. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:42:18 +05:16
 3. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:47:01 +09:59
 4. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:50:35 +13:33
 5. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:50:53 +13:51
 6. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:51:25 +14:23
 7. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:51:33 +14:31
 8. 14570 Lea Jalukse                          00:53:07 +16:05
 9. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:54:06 +17:04
10. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:54:16 +17:14
11. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:59:30 +22:28
12.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:03:50 +26:48
13.  4808 Aave Priimets                        01:14:15 +37:13
14.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      01:15:30 +38:28
15. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       01:18:38 +41:36
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:12:40 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20511 Maile Mangusson                      00:49:25 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:50:07 +00:42
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:51:00 +01:35
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:51:58 +02:33
 5. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:57:50 +08:25
 6.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:58:30 +09:05
 7.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:59:11 +09:46
 8.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:00:03 +10:38
 9. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:01:09 +11:44
10. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          01:04:11 +14:46
11. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:05:50 +16:25
12. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:05:59 +16:34
13.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi   01:34:49 +45:24
14. 32346 Elbe Lumiste              SOK        02:26:38 +97:13
15. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        02:26:40 +97:15
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:44:13 
 2.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:51:57 +07:44
 3. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:59:10 +14:57
 4.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:59:37 +15:24
 5. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:15:39 +31:26
 6.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:27:45 +43:32
 7.     0 Monika Matsina            x93        01:35:03 +50:50
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:49:56 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:52:53 +02:57
 3. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:58:41 +08:45
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:58:54 +08:58
 5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:41:46 +51:50
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:34:34 
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:35:10 +00:36
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9167 Margus Paesalu            korp! Saka 01:06:57 
 2.  7549 Kairi Hints               SEB        01:08:30 +01:33
 3. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:13:00 +06:03
 4.  7550 Erik Hints                OÜ Seiklus 01:18:23 +11:26
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4875 Risto Serg                TTÜ        00:22:51 
 2.  2247 Mari Sukk                            00:37:01 +14:10
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:23:40 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:02:37 
 2. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:02:42 +00:05
 3. 27308 Lyzelle Punane                       00:02:48 +00:11
 4. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:02:57 +00:20
 5. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla                00:03:29 +00:52
 6. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:03:38 +01:01
 7. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:03:39 +01:02
 8. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:03:44 +01:07
 9. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:03:50 +01:13
10. 31894 Ruben Hokkonen                       00:04:12 +01:35
11. 32885 Renna Hokkone                        00:04:57 +02:20
12. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:05:25 +02:48
13. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:05:51 +03:14
14. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:07:31 +04:54
15. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                   00:08:17 +05:40
16. 32877 Heili Tsirel                         00:08:30 +05:53
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:35:13 
 2.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:38:43 +03:30
 3.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:49:38 +14:25
 4.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:57:29 +22:16
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:00:16 +25:03
 6.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:10:23 +35:10
 7. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:12:35 +37:22
 8. 13857 Martin Sigus                         01:16:29 +41:16
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:21:31 +46:18
10. 32247 Martin Peiker                        01:24:07 +48:54
11.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP        01:27:44 +52:31
12. 20056 Kirke Arro                           01:32:02 +56:49
13.  5377 Madis Arro                           01:32:23 +57:10
14.     0 Karl Rannik                          01:40:53 +65:40
15.     0 Ragnar Mahla              x59        01:41:05 +65:52
16. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:47:33 +72:20
17.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:53:19 +78:06
18. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          01:57:11 +81:58
19.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:58:43 +83:30
20.  5376 Anu Koppa                 Orienteeru 02:07:16 +92:03