Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 13.08.2019 - 13.08 Kloostrimetsa

13.08.2019
Korraldaja : Orion
Rajameister : Maris Roosipuu
[M12] [M14] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:22:04 
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:25:54 +03:50
 3. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:27:44 +05:40
 4. 32246 Joonas Mets                          00:27:49 +05:45
 5. 17623 Karel-Mikk Kuuskme                   00:28:09 +06:05
 6. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:30:50 +08:46
 7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:36:18 +14:14
 8. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:39:08 +17:04
 9. 32910 Joosep Sõro               x89        00:43:45 +21:41
10. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:48:18 +26:14
11. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:48:28 +26:24
12. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:49:21 +27:17
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:25:33 
 2. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:28:43 +03:10
 3. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:41:44 +16:11
 4. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:42:43 +17:10
 5.     0 Silver Krüger             x105       00:43:02 +17:29
 6. 32905 Mattias Robert Kiisla                01:12:03 +46:30
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:58:55 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:00:06 
 2.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:01:35 +01:29
 3.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:01:54 +01:48
 4. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:02:58 +02:52
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:03:53 +03:47
 6. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:04:35 +04:29
 7. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      01:04:38 +04:32
 8. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:10:53 +10:47
 9.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   01:13:17 +13:11
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:17:22 +17:16
11. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:18:17 +18:11
12.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:22:20 +22:14
13.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:24:27 +24:21
14.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        01:25:43 +25:37
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:46:48 
 2. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:47:51 +01:03
 3.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:48:12 +01:24
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:48:52 +02:04
 5.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:50:33 +03:45
 6.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:51:23 +04:35
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:55:15 +08:27
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:55:33 +08:45
 9. 20307 Raul Kippar                          00:56:26 +09:38
10.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:56:29 +09:41
11. 20100 Madis Uuemaa                         00:56:29 +09:41
12. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:00:27 +13:39
13. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:01:52 +15:04
14. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:02:25 +15:37
15.  9764 Indrek Tamm                          01:02:27 +15:39
16. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         01:02:54 +16:06
17. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:03:29 +16:41
18. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:04:28 +17:40
19.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:07:18 +20:30
20. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:13:55 +27:07
21. 32881 Marcus Nõmm                          01:34:34 +47:46
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:25:03 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:17 +05:14
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:34:20 +09:17
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:36:57 +11:54
 5. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:37:10 +12:07
 6. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:39:29 +14:26
 7.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:44:27 +19:24
 8.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:44:46 +19:43
 9. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:44:47 +19:44
10.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:47:54 +22:51
11.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:52:45 +27:42
12.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:14:54 +49:51
13. 32519 Frank Rohtla                         01:59:48 +94:45
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:43:02 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:43:41 +00:39
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:46:49 
 2.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     00:51:28 +04:39
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:52:00 +05:11
 4. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:52:22 +05:33
 5. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:54:08 +07:19
 6.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:54:39 +07:50
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:54:59 +08:10
 8.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:56:40 +09:51
 9.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:56:47 +09:58
10.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:56:48 +09:59
11. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:57:32 +10:43
12.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:58:44 +11:55
13.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:58:56 +12:07
14. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:59:42 +12:53
15. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:59:43 +12:54
16. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:02:42 +15:53
17. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:02:59 +16:10
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:04:25 +17:36
19. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         01:09:16 +22:27
20.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:14:07 +27:18
21. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:31:35 +44:46
22.  5406 Olle Rõuk                            01:32:21 +45:32
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:47:53 
 2. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           00:51:12 +03:19
 3.   741 Stanislav Tarassov        SRD        00:51:59 +04:06
 4.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:53:17 +05:24
 5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:53:24 +05:31
 6. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:53:50 +05:57
 7.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:54:23 +06:30
 8. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:55:51 +07:58
 9.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:57:21 +09:28
10. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   00:58:41 +10:48
11. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         01:00:21 +12:28
12. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:08:20 +20:27
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:49:18 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:49:43 +00:25
 3. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 00:50:29 +01:11
 4.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:50:38 +01:20
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:51:38 +02:20
 6.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:53:38 +04:20
 7.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:58:34 +09:16
 8.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:59:28 +10:10
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:02:40 +13:22
10.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:03:47 +14:29
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:56:32 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:50:47 
 2.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:55:31 +04:44
 3.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:56:35 +05:48
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:03:23 +12:36
 5.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:04:41 +13:54
 6.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       01:05:16 +14:29
 7.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:06:32 +15:45
 8.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:09:19 +18:32
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:11:31 +20:44
10.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:22:07 +31:20
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:44:08 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:11:46 +27:38
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:38:32 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:02 +01:30
 3.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:46:24 +07:52
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:46:27 +07:55
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:47:26 +08:54
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:51:16 +12:44
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:56:48 +18:16
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:57:04 +18:32
 9.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:57:16 +18:44
10.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:05:17 +26:45
11.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:08:53 +30:21
12.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:17:25 +38:53
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:32:22 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:28:58 
 2. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:31:14 +02:16
 3. 32726 Melani Kaur                          00:35:15 +06:17
 4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:39:03 +10:05
 5. 20056 Kirke Arro                           00:44:37 +15:39
 6. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:52:30 +23:32
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:41:17 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:44:18 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:00:29 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:00:36 +00:07
 3.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     01:09:04 +08:35
 4.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:12:33 +12:04
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:13:07 +12:38
 6. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        01:29:26 +28:57
 7. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:31:48 +31:19
 8.  8024 Kerstin Rõuk                         01:32:17 +31:48
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:32:32 
 2. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:34:37 +02:05
 3.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:36:38 +04:06
 4. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:38:48 +06:16
 5. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:41:37 +09:05
 6.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:43:49 +11:17
 7.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       00:51:12 +18:40
 8. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     00:52:37 +20:05
 9. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:57:24 +24:52
10. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    00:59:38 +27:06
11. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:05:20 +32:48
12.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:10:05 +37:33
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:49:37 
 2. 28762 Gerda Algre               Paralepa J 01:07:25 +17:48
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:51:00 
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:53:35 +02:35
 3.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:57:40 +06:40
 4. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:59:07 +08:07
 5. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:59:31 +08:31
 6.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:02:10 +11:10
 7.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:02:25 +11:25
 8. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:03:47 +12:47
 9.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:03:49 +12:49
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:47:58 
 2.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:05:02 +17:04
 3. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:05:49 +17:51
 4. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:09:17 +21:19
 5.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:17:37 +29:39
 6.  9277 Lea Avango                           01:17:44 +29:46
 7. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:23:05 +35:07
 8.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:23:24 +35:26
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:49:19 
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:07:49 +18:30
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:09:21 +20:02
 4.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:10:45 +21:26
 5.   632 Merike Hvalõnski          TAOK       01:35:40 +46:21
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:42:49 
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:48:45 +05:56
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:54:42 
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:55:29 +00:47
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32906 Ülle Kiisla                          01:12:09 
 2. 25345 Ülar Kiisla                          01:12:40 +00:31
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:03:39 
 2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:04:01 +00:22
 3. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:04:03 +00:24
 4. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:04:35 +00:56
 5. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:04:37 +00:58
 6. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:05:11 +01:32
 7. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:08:50 +05:11
 8. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:08:51 +05:12
 9. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:11:11 +07:32
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:25:40 
 2.  6034 Margit Shein              EAS        00:44:27 +18:47
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:45:18 +19:38
 4.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:50:34 +24:54
 5. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 00:53:15 +27:35
 6. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          01:04:31 +38:51
 7.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:17:04 +51:24
 8.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:18:25 +52:45
 9. 21298 Andre Luuk                           01:23:23 +57:43
10. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool                     01:23:42 +58:02
11.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:27:36 +61:56
12. 20602 Siret Anier                          01:28:06 +62:26
13.  4715 Ivar Liivamägi            Salesforce 01:37:09 +71:29
14.     0 Spartak Ljashenko         x244       01:48:13 +82:33
15.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:55:31 +89:51
16.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:58:02 +92:22